Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Shoreham_logo_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
BMX @ Shoreham Map

Location:
Rt25A & Defense Hill Rd
Shoreham NY 11786
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Chris Hess
Info@shorehambmx.org
info@shorehambmx.org

Coaches:
Shane Hampson

Track Image

Local Race Single

May 09, 2021


  • Registration Begins: 10:00am
  • Registration Ends: 11:00am
  • Race Time: 12:00pm
local point racing

Race Results

Race Date: 2021-05-09

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Expert / Expert

  • 1 DESMOND MCCORMICK
  • 2 JAKE STAVROPOULOS
  • 3 COLTON SIEBENHAR

District / 10 Novice / Novice

  • 1 MILANA FARROW
  • 2 COLE AGNELLO
  • 3 RAELYN COLOMBO
  • SHAUNA RUSSELL

District / 11 Intermediate / Inter

District / 11 Novice / Novice

  • 1 ETHAN PENARANDA
  • 2 MICHAEL MARESCA
  • 3 BRIELLE MERLO

District / 1-2 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • EMILIA UGENTI
  • RJ STEEL BEDNARIK
  • DIANA UGENTI
  • DANTE GRAVINA-WOHLLEB

District / 12 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 12 Expert / Expert

District / 13 Novice / Novice

  • 1 CHRISTIAN HOBSON
  • 2 KEEGAN WARREN
  • 3 CHARLOTTE JACKSON
  • 4 NEIL DHINGRA
  • JOSEPH MICALIZZI

District / 14 Expert / Expert

District / 15 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 15 Intermediate / Inter

District / 16 Expert / Expert

District / 17-20 Expert / Expert

District / 21-25 Expert / Expert

District / 31-35 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 36-40 Expert / Expert

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • JACE CONNOLLY
  • ELOWYN SANTANA
  • ROBERT UGENTI
  • SOFIA ROJAS
  • MASON GOLUB
  • LUCA PROVENZANO
  • ANNABELLE UGENTI
  • SILHOUETTE MEEKER

District / 41-45 Novice / Novice

District / 46-50 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 46-50 Intermediate / Inter

District / 46-50 Novice / Novice

District / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • VIVIANA LAKE
  • HUNTER MCMAHON
  • VALENTINA MARESCA

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

District / 6 Intermediate / Inter

District / 6 Novice / Novice

  • 1 AUSTIN MCINTEE
  • 2 VANCE MOSOMILLO
  • 3 SHANE MOLINA
  • 4 CARTER KUTNOWSKY
  • 5 CHRISTOPHER LAMBERT
  • 6 WYATT WELLENREUTHER
  • 7 JAYCE PIELOCH
  • 8 KENNNETH GILKES
  • AUSTIN TUTHILL
  • BRANDON MCMAHON
  • LUCY MULLER
  • LEVI HUNT
  • RYAN CODY
  • WILLIAM RUSSELL

District / 7 Novice / Novice

  • 1 OWEN DUPREE
  • 2 IAN MARTINEZ
  • 3 CAMERON LAKE
  • 4 DIONTE BROWN
  • 5 ALEXANDER SADOWSKI
  • LUKE ENZMANN

District / 8 Intermediate / Inter

District / 8 Novice / Novice

  • 1 CODY VANKESTEREN
  • 2 JOEL MURRAY
  • 3 JAYDEN WALL
  • 4 ANTHONY DIRAFFAELE
  • 5 NIKOLAS MAZZARA
  • 6 TRAVIS BARILE
  • CARTER MERLO

District / 9 Intermediate / Inter

District / 9 Novice / Novice

  • 1 JACOB SADOWSKI
  • 2 CAMERON TUTHILL
  • 3 KENSON HUNT
  • SEAMAS BRYAN
Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: