Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Shoreham_logo_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
BMX @ Shoreham Map

Location:
Rt25A & Defense Hill Rd
Shoreham NY 11786
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Chris Hess
Info@shorehambmx.org
info@shorehambmx.org

Coaches:
Shane Hampson

Track Image

Local Race Single

July 13, 2021


  • Registration Begins: 6:00 pm
  • Registration Ends: 7:00 pm
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: $12.00 USD
  • Description: Local Point Race

Race Results

Race Date: 2021-07-13

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Expert / Expert

  • 1 DESMOND MCCORMICK
  • 2 CESAR ARAVENA
  • 3 JAKE STAVROPOULOS
  • COLTON SIEBENHAR

District / 10 Intermediate / Inter

District / 11 Novice / Novice

District / 1-2 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • KAI MERCADO
  • CONRAD CLOUD
  • DANTE GRAVINA-WOHLLEB
  • TANNER JOSELOFF
  • RJ STEEL BEDNARIK

District / 12 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 12 Expert / Expert

District / 12 Intermediate / Inter

District / 12 Novice / Novice

  • 1 MATTHEW ADKINS
  • 2 CHRISTIAN HOBSON
  • 3 JORDAN OROMANER
  • 4 ELIZA ROHMAN
  • 5 CONNOR SCHULMAN
  • LEO PUCKETT

District / 13 Expert / Expert

District / 13 Novice / Novice

District / 15 Intermediate / Inter

District / 16 Novice / Novice

District / 17-20 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 17-20 Expert / Expert

District / 17-20 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 26-35 Intermediate / Inter

District / 36-40 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 36-40 Intermediate / Inter

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • ARMANDO JR SICILIANI
  • MASON GOLUB
  • GAVIN NUGENT
  • ERIC HANDEL
  • RORY JOSELOFF

District / 41-45 Expert / Expert

District / 41-45 Novice / Novice

  • 1 STEVEN PALAM
  • 2 DAVID MAZZARA
  • 3 LUCAS MERLO

District / 46-50 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 46-50 Novice / Novice

District / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

  • 1 HONESTY HILL
  • 2 CASEY INGRAHAM
  • 3 LUCIANA BROWN
  • 4 GRACE MORISON
  • 5 NORA HOPPER
  • 6 BODHI MORISON
  • 7 VALENTINA MARESCA
  • GRAYSON RAU

District / 6 Novice / Novice

  • 1 SHAYNE MOLINA
  • 2 JACK HOPPER
  • 3 KENNNETH GILKES
  • 4 CHRISTOPHER LAMBERT
  • 5 WYATT WELLENREUTHER
  • 6 LUCY MULLER
  • 7 RYAN CODY
  • MICHAEL UGENTI

District / 7 Novice / Novice

District / 8 Intermediate / Inter

District / 8 Novice / Novice

  • 1 CODY VANKESTEREN
  • 2 CONNOR NUGENT
  • 3 ANTHONY DIRAFFAELE
  • 4 NIKOLAS MAZZARA
  • 5 DASHIELL WEITZ
  • 6 LUKE ENZMANN
  • 7 DEREK LUPSKI
  • 8 MASON TONN
  • JOEL MURRAY-CORDASC

District / 9 Novice / Novice