Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Shoreham_logo_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
BMX @ Shoreham Map

Location:
Rt25A & Defense Hill Rd
Shoreham NY 11786
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Chris Hess
Info@shorehambmx.org
info@shorehambmx.org

Coaches:
Shane Hampson

Track Image

Local Race Single

August 10, 2021


  • Registration Begins: 6:00 pm
  • Registration Ends: 7:00 pm
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: $12.00 USD
  • Description: Local Point Race

Race Results

Race Date: 2021-08-10

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Expert / Expert

District / 10 Novice / Novice

District / 11 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 11 Girls / Girls Expert

District / 11 Novice / Novice

District / 1-2 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • DANTE GRAVINA-WOHLLEB
  • RJ STEEL BEDNARIK
  • MICHAEL PALAM

District / 12 Expert / Expert

District / 12 Novice / Novice

  • 1 CHRISTIAN HOBSON
  • 2 LEO PUCKETT
  • 3 MATTHEW ADKINS
  • ELISABETH PALAM

District / 13 Expert / Expert

District / 14 Novice / Novice

District / 15 Intermediate / Inter

District / 17-20 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 26-35 Intermediate / Inter

District / 36-40 Intermediate / Inter

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • GAVIN NUGENT
  • OWEN SUMRALL
  • ERIC HANDEL
  • STEVEN JR PALAM
  • RORY JOSELOFF
  • ELOWYN SANTANA

District / 41-45 Intermediate / Inter

District / 41-45 Novice / Novice

  • 1 STEVEN PALAM
  • 2 DAVID MAZZARA
  • 3 DANIEL RUSSELL
  • 4 STEVEN BUKOWSKI
  • ROBERT PERITO

District / 46-50 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • VIVIANA LAKE
  • MASON GOLUB
  • TAITUM BEISLER
  • SILHOUETTE MEEKER
  • RYAN REIF
  • WAYLON BEISLER

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

  • 1 LUCIANA BROWN
  • 2 CASEY INGRAHAM
  • 3 NORA HOPPER
  • 4 VALENTINA MARESCA
  • KAI MERCADO

District / 6 Intermediate / Inter

District / 6 Novice / Novice

  • 1 JACK HOPPER
  • 2 KENNNETH GILKES
  • 3 CHRISTOPHER LAMBERT
  • 4 GRACE MORISON
  • AIDEN RILEY

District / 7 Novice / Novice

District / 8 Intermediate / Inter

District / 8 Novice / Novice

  • 1 NIKOLAS MAZZARA
  • 2 CONNOR NUGENT
  • 3 JOEL MURRAY-CORDASC
  • 4 LUKE ENZMANN
  • MASON TONN

District / 9 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 9 Expert / Expert

District / 9 Intermediate / Inter