Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Shoreham_logo_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
BMX @ Shoreham Map

Location:
Rt25A & Defense Hill Rd
Shoreham NY 11786
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Chris Hess
Info@shorehambmx.org
info@shorehambmx.org

Coaches:
Shane Hampson

Track Image

Local Race Single

September 12, 2021


  • Registration Begins: 10:00am
  • Registration Ends: 11:00am
  • Race Time: 12:00pm
  • Entry Fee: $12.00 USD
  • Description: Local Point Race

Race Results

Race Date: 2021-09-12

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Expert / Expert

District / 11 Novice / Novice

  • 1 IAN DOWLING
  • 2 MICHAEL MARESCA
  • 3 ANTHONY DIRAFFAELE
  • 4 HUDSON ANDERSON
  • SHAUNA RUSSELL

District / 1-2 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • EMILIA UGENTI
  • TANNER JOSELOFF
  • DANTE GRAVINA-WOHLLEB
  • MICHAEL PALAM
  • DIANA UGENTI

District / 12 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 12 Expert / Expert

District / 12 Intermediate / Inter

District / 12 Novice / Novice

  • 1 LEO PUCKETT
  • 2 JORDAN OROMANER
  • 3 KEEGAN WARREN
  • ELISABETH PALAM

District / 13 Expert / Expert

District / 14 Novice / Novice

District / 15 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 15 Intermediate / Inter

District / 17-20 Expert / Expert

District / 26-35 Intermediate / Inter

District / 26-35 Novice / Novice

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • GAVIN NUGENT
  • JACE CONNOLLY
  • ELOWYN SANTANA
  • OWEN SUMRALL
  • STEVEN JR PALAM

District / 41-45 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 41-45 Expert / Expert

District / 41-45 Novice / Novice

  • 1 STEVEN PALAM
  • 2 DAVID MAZZARA
  • 3 ROBERT PERITO

District / 46-50 Intermediate / Inter

District / 46-50 Novice / Novice

District / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • ROBERT UGENTI
  • ANNABELLE UGENTI
  • BEN GRAHAM
  • RORY JOSELOFF
  • RYAN REIF
  • WAYLON BEISLER

District / 51-55 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

  • 1 HONESTY HILL
  • 2 NORA HOPPER
  • 3 KEIRA DOBELLE
  • 4 TAITUM BEISLER
  • VIVIANA LAKE

District / 6 Girls / Girls Expert

District / 6 Novice / Novice

  • 1 WYATT WELLENREUTHER
  • 2 MICHAEL UGENTI
  • 3 MIGUEL BARBA

District / 7 Intermediate / Inter

District / 7 Novice / Novice

District / 7 & Under Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 8 Intermediate / Inter

District / 8 Novice / Novice

  • 1 CHRISTIAN JOHNSON
  • 2 CONNOR NUGENT
  • 3 JOEL MURRAY-CORDASC
  • 4 NIKOLAS MAZZARA
  • 5 SEAN GRAHAM
  • LUKE ENZMANN

District / 9 Expert / Expert