Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Shoreham_logo_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
BMX @ Shoreham Map

Location:
Rt25A & Defense Hill Rd
Shoreham NY 11786
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Chris Hess
Info@shorehambmx.org
info@shorehambmx.org

Coaches:
Shane Hampson

Track Image

Local Race Single

November 07, 2021


  • Registration Begins: 10:00am
  • Registration Ends: 11:00am
  • Race Time: 12:00pm
  • Entry Fee: $12.00 USD
  • Description: Local Point Race

Race Results

Race Date: 2021-11-07

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 10 Intermediate / Inter

District / 11-12 Local Open / Local Open

District / 11 Intermediate / Inter

District / 11 Novice / Novice

  • 1 HUDSON ANDERSON
  • 2 ANTHONY DIRAFFAELE
  • 3 AIDAN ROBERTS

District / 1-2 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • MICHAEL PALAM
  • TANNER JOSELOFF
  • DOMINICK BELLEZZA
  • EMILIA UGENTI

District / 12 Novice / Novice

District / 13-14 Local Open / Local Open

District / 13 Expert / Expert

District / 13 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 MATTHEW ADKINS
  • 2 IAN DOWLING
  • 3 ALEKSANDER NIEGOCKI
  • REMI RIVERA

District / 14 Expert / Expert

District / 14 Novice / Novice

District / 15-16 Local Open / Local Open

District / 15 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 15 Intermediate / Inter

District / 16 Expert / Expert

District / 17-20 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 17-20 Expert / Expert

District / 17-20 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 31 & Over Local Open / Local Open

District / 36-40 Expert / Expert

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • KAI MERCADO
  • STEVEN JR PALAM
  • RJ STEEL BEDNARIK

District / 41-45 Intermediate / Inter

District / 41-45 Novice / Novice

District / 46-50 Expert / Expert

District / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • ROBERT UGENTI
  • RORY JOSELOFF
  • MASON GOLUB
  • ELOWYN SANTANA
  • SILHOUETTE MEEKER

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

District / 6 Girls / Girls Expert

District / 6 Novice / Novice

  • 1 ANTHONY GALLI
  • 2 KENNNETH GILKES
  • 3 MICHAEL UGENTI
  • 4 WYATT WELLENREUTHER
  • 5 MIGUEL BARBA
  • 6 RYAN CODY
  • AIDEN RILEY

District / 6 & Under Local Open / Local Open

  • 1 ALESSIO IMPROTA
  • 2 ANTHONY GALLI
  • 3 MIGUEL BARBA
  • 4 LUCY MULLER
  • 5 NORA HOPPER
  • 6 MICHAEL UGENTI
  • 7 OLIVER ARAVENA
  • 8 CASEY INGRAHAM
  • TAITUM BEISLER
  • WAYLON BEISLER
  • GAVIN NUGENT
  • PAUL GALLI

District / 7-8 Local Open / Local Open

District / 7 Intermediate / Inter

District / 7 Novice / Novice

District / 8 Intermediate / Inter

District / 8 Novice / Novice

District / 9-10 Local Open / Local Open

District / 9 Expert / Expert