Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Shoreham_logo_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
BMX @ Shoreham Map

Location:
Rt25A & Defense Hill Rd
Shoreham NY 11786
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Chris Hess
Info@shorehambmx.org
info@shorehambmx.org

Coaches:
Shane Hampson

Track Image

Local Race Single

November 14, 2021


  • Registration Begins: 10:00am
  • Registration Ends: 11:00am
  • Race Time: 12:00pm
  • Entry Fee: $12.00 USD
  • Description: Local Point Race

Race Results

Race Date: 2021-11-14

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Intermediate / Inter

District / 11-12 Local Open / Local Open

District / 11 Novice / Novice

  • 1 SHAUNA RUSSELL
  • 2 CONNOR SULLIVAN
  • 3 AIDAN ROBERTS

District / 1-2 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • TANNER JOSELOFF
  • MICHAEL PALAM

District / 12 Expert / Expert

District / 12 Novice / Novice

District / 13-14 Local Open / Local Open

District / 13 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 13 Expert / Expert

District / 14 Novice / Novice

  • 1 JOHN WALLER
  • 2 GWEN SWEEZEY
  • 3 Not a Current Member
  • 4 NEIL DHINGRA
  • VICTORIA PALAM

District / 15-16 Local Open / Local Open

District / 15 Intermediate / Inter

District / 16 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 31 & Over Local Open / Local Open

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • STEVEN JR PALAM
  • JACE CONNOLLY
  • OWEN SUMRALL
  • RJ BEDNARIK
  • ARMANDO JR SICILIANI

District / 41-45 Intermediate / Inter

District / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • ELOWYN SANTANA
  • RORY JOSELOFF

District / 5 & Under Girls / Girls Expert

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

  • 1 CASEY INGRAHAM
  • 2 NORA HOPPER
  • 3 BODHI MORISON
  • 4 VIVIANA LAKE
  • 5 GAVIN NUGENT
  • 6 EASTON DRAKE
  • TAITUM BEISLER

District / 6 Novice / Novice

  • 1 MICHAEL UGENTI
  • 2 KENNNETH GILKES
  • 3 WYATT WELLENREUTHER
  • MIGUEL BARBA

District / 6 & Under Local Open / Local Open

  • 1 SHAYNE MOLINA
  • 2 MICHAEL UGENTI
  • 3 CASEY INGRAHAM
  • 4 NORA HOPPER
  • 5 MIGUEL BARBA
  • 7 EASTON DRAKE
  • TAITUM BEISLER
  • VIVIANA LAKE

District / 7-8 Local Open / Local Open

District / 7 Intermediate / Inter

District / 7 Novice / Novice

District / 8 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 8 Intermediate / Inter

District / 9-10 Local Open / Local Open

District / 9 Expert / Expert

District / 9 Novice / Novice

  • 1 NIKOLAS MAZZARA
  • 2 ANTHONY DIRAFFAELE
  • 3 CASE BIRMINGHAM
  • 4 HUDSON ANDERSON
  • DIONTE BROWN