Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Shoreham_logo_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
BMX @ Shoreham Map

Location:
Rt25A & Defense Hill Rd
Shoreham NY 11786
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Chris Hess
Info@shorehambmx.org
info@shorehambmx.org

Coaches:
Shane Hampson

Track Image

State Final Triple

September 18, 2021


  • Registration Begins: 10:00 AM
  • Registration Ends: 11:00 AM
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: $35.00 USD
  • There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2021-09-18

Rider Results

Rider Results

State Championship / 10 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 10 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 10 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 10 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 11-12 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

State Championship / 11 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 11 Girls / Girls Expert

State Championship / 11 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 JADE DREWISIS
  • 2 ETHAN PENARANDA
  • 3 MILANA FARROW
  • DAWSON SUNDQUIST

State Championship / 11 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 1-2 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • ISADORA ROHM
  • KAI MERCADO

State Championship / 12 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 12 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 12 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 13 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 13 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 13 Girls / Girls Expert

State Championship / 13 Novice / Novice

  • 1 PEYTON DEL VECCHIO
  • 2 JORDAN OROMANER
  • 3 VICTORIA PALAM
  • 4 Not a Current Member
  • 5 SAVANNAH FELTER
  • ELISABETH PALAM

State Championship / 14 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 14 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 15-16 Girls / Girls Expert

State Championship / 15 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 15 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 15 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 16 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 16 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 16 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 17-20 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 17-20 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 17-20 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 LANDEN CARON
  • 2 COLBY CARUSONE
  • 3 SEAN ADAMS
  • 4 CAYLYN SCHOLATO
  • ANGELINA TACTI

State Championship / 26-35 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 26-35 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 31-40 Women / Girls Expert

State Championship / 36-40 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 36-40 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 36-40 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 36-40 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

State Championship / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • EVELYN BUCHOLTZ
  • JACE CONNOLLY
  • GAVIN NUGENT
  • ELOWYN SANTANA
  • ARMANDO JR SICILIANI
  • STEVEN JR PALAM

State Championship / 41-45 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 41-45 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 41-45 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 41-45 Novice / Novice

  • 1 ERIC FLAGG
  • 2 STEVEN PALAM
  • 3 STEVEN BUKOWSKI
  • MARK FOLEY

State Championship / 46-50 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 46-50 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 46-50 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 46-50 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 5 & Over Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • MONTANA MYERS
  • BEN GRAHAM

State Championship / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

  • 1 LORENZO MONSANTO-DAVIS
  • 2 RYAN REIF
  • 3 HUDSON STRICKLAND
  • 4 NORA HOPPER
  • 5 MAGNUS HALD
  • 6 KIERSTYN BURKHOLDER
  • 7 HONESTY HILL
  • 8 JACK STRICKLAND
  • VIVIANA LAKE
  • KEIRA DOBELLE
  • PARKER ROHM
  • MICHAEL PALAM

State Championship / 6 Girls / Girls Expert

State Championship / 6 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 7 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 7 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 7 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 7 & Under Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 8 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 8 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 8 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 8 Novice / Novice

  • 1 CONNOR NUGENT
  • 2 COHEN WINDOWS
  • 3 NIKOLAS MAZZARA
  • 4 JOEL MURRAY-CORDASC
  • 5 SEAN GRAHAM
  • 6 SYDNEY PETRIE
  • 7 DASHIELL WEITZ
  • 8 ELIZABETH LORD
  • IAN ROTH
  • AVA SISILLI

State Championship / 9 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 9 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 9 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 9 Novice / Novice