Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Shoreham_logo_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
BMX @ Shoreham Map

Location:
Rt25A & Defense Hill Rd
Shoreham NY 11786
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Chris Hess
Info@shorehambmx.org
info@shorehambmx.org

Coaches:
Shane Hampson

Track Image

Local Race Single

December 05, 2021


  • Registration Begins: 10:00
  • Registration Ends: 11:00
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: $12.00 USD
  • Description: Local Race! Registration closes at 11am SHARP!!

Race Results

Race Date: 2021-12-05

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Expert / Expert

District / 10 Intermediate / Inter

District / 11-12 Local Open / Local Open

District / 11 Expert / Expert

  • 1 DION HURLEY
  • 2 DESMOND MCCORMICK
  • 3 JAKE TERZO
  • MILANA FARROW

District / 11 Novice / Novice

  • 1 SHAUNA RUSSELL
  • 2 BRIELLE MERLO
  • 3 AIDAN ROBERTS

District / 1-2 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • MICHAEL PALAM
  • DOMINICK BELLEZZA
  • TANNER JOSELOFF
  • DANTE GRAVINA-WOHLLEB

District / 12 Expert / Expert

District / 12 Novice / Novice

District / 13-14 Local Open / Local Open

District / 13 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 13 Expert / Expert

District / 14 Novice / Novice

District / 15 Intermediate / Inter

District / 16 Expert / Expert

  • 1 MAX MARSHALL
  • 2 RICHARD REALE
  • 3 LIAM LEVESQUE

District / 17-20 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 17-20 Expert / Expert

District / 31 & Over Local Open / Local Open

District / 36-40 Novice / Novice

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • ARMANDO JR SICILIANI
  • RJ STEEL BEDNARIK
  • STEVEN JR PALAM

District / 41-45 Intermediate / Inter

District / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • ELOWYN SANTANA
  • RORY JOSELOFF
  • SILHOUETTE MEEKER

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

District / 6 Novice / Novice

  • 1 ANTHONY GALLI
  • 2 MICHAEL UGENTI
  • 3 GRACE MORISON

District / 6 & Under Local Open / Local Open

  • 1 SHAYNE MOLINA
  • 2 ANTHONY GALLI
  • 3 MICHAEL UGENTI
  • 4 CASEY INGRAHAM
  • 5 NORA HOPPER
  • GRACE MORISON

District / 7-8 Local Open / Local Open

District / 7 Girls / Girls Expert

District / 7 Intermediate / Inter

District / 7 Novice / Novice

District / 8 Intermediate / Inter

District / 8 Novice / Novice

District / 9-10 Local Open / Local Open

District / 9 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 9 Expert / Expert

District / 9 Novice / Novice

  • 1 JUSTIN MONACO
  • 2 ANTHONY DIRAFFAELE
  • 3 HUDSON ANDERSON
  • CARTER MERLO