Menu
Go Pro
Unnamed
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Egg_harbor_township_bmx_logo_copy_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
EHT BMX Map

Location:
Veterans Memorial Park Ocean Heights Ave
Egg Harbor Township NJ 08234
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Dave Dorofee
609-927-9089
ehtbmx@gmail.com

Track Image

Local Race Single

March 19, 2016


  • Registration Begins: 8:00am
  • Registration Ends: 11:00am
  • Race Time: ASAP
Jack Frost 2016

Race Results

Race Date: 2016-03-19

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 & Under Girls / Cruiser

District / 15-16 Girls / Cruiser

  • 1 LEXXY HADFIELD
  • 2 LEAH BROWN
  • 3 TIFFANY MOLESI
  • LINDSAY LAVIOLA

District / 31-35 Women / Cruiser

District / 36-40 Women / Cruiser

District / 41-45 Women / Cruiser

  • 1 MARJORIE KAMINSKI
  • 2 KELLY THEOLOGOU
  • 3 TINA HAYDEN
  • BETH LYNN RUSS

District / 8 / Cruiser

District / 9 / Cruiser

District / 10 / Cruiser

District / 12 / Cruiser

District / 14 / Cruiser

District / 15 / Cruiser

District / 16 / Cruiser

District / 17-20 / Cruiser

  • 1 CHRISTOPHER THERRIAULT
  • 2 ERIC MATOS
  • 3 JAKE WALLACK

District / 21-25 / Cruiser

District / 26-30 / Cruiser

District / 36-40 / Cruiser

District / 41-45 / Cruiser

District / 46-50 / Cruiser

District / 51-55 / Cruiser

District / 56-60 / Cruiser

District / 5 & Under / Novice

District / 7 / Novice

District / 8 / Novice

District / 9 / Novice

District / 10 / Novice

  • 1 GWENDOLYN GRAY
  • 2 JOSEPH DERRICO
  • 3 MASON BOWMAN
  • MACKENZIE KAELBLE

District / 11 / Novice

  • 1 SANDY CHAMPAGNE
  • 2 MIGUEL LETOURNEAUT JR

District / 12 / Novice

  • 1 TATIANA HERNANDEZ
  • 2 CONNOR NOLAN
  • 3 RILEY FLYNN
  • ADDISON BOUER

District / 19-27 / Novice

District / 36-40 / Novice

District / 41-45 / Novice

District / 46 & Over / Novice

District / 5 & Under / Intermediate

District / 6 / Intermediate

District / 7 / Intermediate

District / 8 / Intermediate

District / 9 / Intermediate

District / 10 / Intermediate

District / 11 / Intermediate

District / 12 / Intermediate

District / 13 / Intermediate

District / 14 / Intermediate

  • 1 RILEY RADCLIFF
  • 2 LIAM DONAHUE
  • 3 SHANE KERR
  • 4 CARTER WHALEY
  • ERIC COWAN

District / 15 / Intermediate

District / 16 / Intermediate

District / 17-18 / Intermediate

  • 1 GREGORY HARDENFELDER
  • 2 JAKE LAYMAN
  • 3 ROBERT WANLESS JR

District / 19-27 / Intermediate

District / 28-35 / Intermediate

District / 36-40 / Intermediate

District / 41-45 / Intermediate

District / 46 & Over / Intermediate

District / 8 / Girls

District / 9 / Girls

District / 10 / Girls

District / 11 / Girls

District / 13 / Girls

District / 15-16 / Girls

  • 1 MICHELLE PAUTLER
  • 2 ASHLEY ASSELIN
  • 3 SYDNEY NEBUS
  • 4 HAILEE LEMKE
  • 5 LINDSAY LAVIOLA
  • 6 TIFFANY MOLESI
  • 7 ABYGAIL BALSAVAGE
  • LEAH BROWN

District / 17-20 / Women

District / 21-30 / Women

District / 8 / Expert

District / 9 / Expert

District / 10 / Expert

District / 11 / Expert

District / 12 / Expert

District / 13 / Expert

District / 14 / Expert

District / 15 / Expert

District / 16 / Expert

District / 17-18 / Expert

  • 1 SCOTT THOMSON
  • 2 AUSTIN HARNEY
  • 3 ERIC MATOS
  • 4 CHRISTOPHER THERRIAULT
  • 5 MICHAEL JOSEPH
  • 6 JAKE WALLACK
  • 8 BILLY SERVISS
  • 8 JAKE OLISH
  • RUSSELL HARRIOTT

District / 19-27 / Expert

  • 1 MATTHEW DAVIES
  • 2 ANDRES GARCIA
  • 3 DIEGO ALZATE
  • 4 CHRISTOPHER BARANIECKI
  • 5 NICK SEGURA
  • 6 TJ MARTIN
  • 8 JUSTIN KNAPPER
  • 8 CODY LYNN
  • WILLIAM BROWN
  • BRETT BODEAU

District / 28-35 / Expert

District / 36-40 / Expert

District / 41-45 / Expert

District / 46 & Over / Expert

Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: