Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Egg_harbor_township_bmx_logo_copy_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
EHT BMX Map

Location:
Veterans Memorial Park Ocean Heights Ave
Egg Harbor Township NJ 08234
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Steve Adams
609-377-4038
Dave Dorofee
609-927-9089
ehtbmx@gmail.com

Track Image

Earned Double

November 14, 2020


  • Registration Begins: 8:30 AM
  • Registration Ends: 11:00 AM
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: $25.00 USD
  • There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2020-11-14

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 10 Expert / Expert

District / 10 Intermediate / Inter

District / 11 Expert / Expert

District / 11 Intermediate / Inter

District / 11 Novice / Novice

  • 1 ETHAN BRUMBLE
  • 2 ALEX URLTON
  • 3 AVA BONO
  • 4 ANNA SANTEE
  • 5 JULIET STEM
  • MADELYN SAYLOR

District / 1-2 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 EMERSON KELLEHER
  • 2 LILIANNA CARROLL
  • 3 JACK GRESS

District / 12 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 12 Expert / Expert

District / 12 Novice / Novice

  • 1 JACK DANTER
  • 2 RYAN CASIANO
  • 3 KOBE KEELEN
  • 4 ROBERT CONTRERA
  • 5 MORGAN BASKIN
  • DAVID JULIANO

District / 13-14 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 13 Expert / Expert

District / 13 Intermediate / Inter

District / 14 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 14 Expert / Expert

District / 14 Girls / Expert Girls

District / 14 Intermediate / Inter

District / 14 Novice / Novice

District / 15 Expert / Expert

District / 15 Intermediate / Inter

District / 16 Cruiser / Cruiser

  • 1 EASTON RUSS
  • 2 TUCKER BEDDIGES
  • 3 CAMERON TAYLOR
  • THOMAS HANVILLE

District / 16 Expert / Expert

District / 16 Intermediate / Inter

District / 17-20 Expert / Expert

District / 17-20 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 21-25 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 21-25 Expert / Expert

District / 31-35 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 36-40 Expert / Expert

District / 36-40 Intermediate / Inter

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 CONOR EMANUEL
  • 2 ASHER THORPE
  • 3 SHAWN BARRON

District / 46-50 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 46-50 Expert / Expert

District / 46-50 Intermediate / Inter

District / 46-50 Novice / Novice

District / 51-55 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 51 & Over Intermediate / Inter

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

District / 6 Intermediate / Inter

District / 6 Novice / Novice

District / 7 Expert / Expert

District / 7 Intermediate / Inter

District / 7 Novice / Novice

  • 1 BLAKE MUELLER
  • 2 SOLEIL SCHUSTER
  • 3 JULIAN CORRADO
  • 4 LIAM FLORES
  • 5 LEVI THORPE
  • LANCE RIZZUTO

District / 7 & Under Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 8 Expert / Expert

District / 8 Intermediate / Inter

District / 8 Novice / Novice

  • 1 AUTUMN BEHM
  • 2 LOGAN SANTONASTASO
  • 3 LUKE MAHER

District / 9 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 9 Expert / Expert

District / 9 Intermediate / Inter

District / 9 Novice / Novice

  • 1 ANTHONY RAGUSA
  • 2 BRODY GALLUPPI
  • 3 ZACKERY GENEROSI
  • 4 JAKE URLTON
  • 5 NATHAN ALLEN
  • 6 DANIEL MARANDOLA
  • PERRY CUTRONA