Menu
Contact Us
Shelby Farms BMX Map

Location:
6435 Walnut Grove Rd
Memphis TN 38119
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
JOHN POWELL
901-331-6208
[email protected]

Track Image

Qualifier Triple

August 01, 2020


  • Registration Begins: 2:00 PM
  • Registration Ends: 4:00 PM
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: $35.00 USD
  • There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2020-08-01

Rider Results

Rider Results

Gold Cup / 10 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 10 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 10 Novice / Novice

  • 1 AXEL JONES
  • 2 BRODY LEVY
  • 3 JOHN STEMBRIDGE
  • 5 EVAN MAY
  • 5 EVAN MAY
  • 6 NEEL BOTELER
  • 7 GRAYSEN ZIMMER
  • 8 VIRGINIA STRONG
  • CHENEY NEEL

Gold Cup / 11 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 11 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 1-2 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

Gold Cup / 12 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 12 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 12 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 13-14 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

Gold Cup / 13 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 13 Girls / Expert Girls

Gold Cup / 13 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 14 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 14 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 14 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 15-16 Girls / Expert Girls

Gold Cup / 15 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 15 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 15 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 17-20 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 17-20 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 17-20 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 KAYDEN LANCE JACKSON
  • 2 TREVOR PARSONS
  • 3 BLAKE RICHER

Gold Cup / 17-20 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

Gold Cup / 26-35 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 26-35 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 26-35 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 31-35 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 41-45 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 41-45 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 41-45 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 46-50 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

Gold Cup / 51-55 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 51 & Over Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 6 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 6 Novice / Novice

  • 1 MASTERS NEEL
  • 2 WAYLON SUMMERHILL
  • 3 BRISTOL STEPP
  • 4 PARKER WAITS
  • NICHOLAS BRYANT

Gold Cup / 7 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 7 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 7 & Under Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 8 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 8 Girls / Expert Girls

Gold Cup / 8 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 8 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 9 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 9 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 9 Novice / Novice

  • 1 PRESTON ROBINSON
  • 2 HARLAN DIXON
  • 3 TANNER INCE
  • BRYNN KELLY

Sponsors