Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Bmx_logo_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
White Pine BMX Map

Location:
913 E 16th St
Ely NV 89301
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Chet Gardner
775-293-3747
Nikki Gardner
775-293-1541
whitepinebmx@yahoo.com

Track Image

Qualifier/State Triple

September 27, 2020


Race Results

Race Date: 2020-09-27

Rider Results

Rider Results

Gold Cup / 10 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 10 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 10 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 10 Novice / Novice

  • 1 STETSON NOYES
  • 2 RICHARD MORGAN
  • 3 ANDREW LEE
  • 4 AXAVIER TYREE
  • WYATT WRIGHT

Gold Cup / 11 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 11 Girls / Expert Girls

Gold Cup / 11 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 12 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 12 Girls / Expert Girls

Gold Cup / 12 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 12 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 13-14 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

Gold Cup / 13 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 13 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 13 Girls / Expert Girls

Gold Cup / 13 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 14 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 14 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 15-16 Girls / Expert Girls

Gold Cup / 15 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 15 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 15 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 16 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 17-20 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 26-35 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 26-35 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 31-35 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

Gold Cup / 36-40 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 36-40 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 36-40 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

Gold Cup / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • LILY URES
  • DOROTHY HORTT
  • IRADESSA MOODY
  • MELISMA LINTON

Gold Cup / 41-45 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 41-45 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 41-45 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

Gold Cup / 51-55 Cruiser / Cruiser

  • 1 ERIC DYER
  • 2 ANTHONY PULERA
  • 3 MIKE DAVIS
  • 4 WADE HAHN
  • 5 WILL LIGGETT
  • JEFFREY WILLIS

Gold Cup / 56-60 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 5 & Under Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 JACE DRAPER
  • 2 TYLER DAWSON
  • 3 ROWDY CLAGGETT

Gold Cup / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

  • 1 NASH BRUCE
  • 2 HUNTER HOFFMANN
  • 3 BRANTLEE MCINTOSH
  • KAYSIN AURELIO

Gold Cup / 6 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 6 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 6 Novice / Novice

  • 1 JASE AURELIO
  • 2 GANNON SEABURG
  • 3 JAXON BRUCE
  • 4 BROCK BITKER
  • 5 BAYLEE WIKE
  • 6 DEREK HORTT
  • 7 ZACKARY MOODY
  • 8 THOMAS FOWLER
  • KAYDIN CHASTAIN

Gold Cup / 7 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 7 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 7 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 7 & Under Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 8 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 8 Girls / Expert Girls

Gold Cup / 8 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 8 Novice / Novice

  • 1 BRIONNA WADE
  • 2 MATHEW AURELIO
  • 3 ATECIANNA CZECH

Gold Cup / 9 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 9 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 9 Novice / Novice

Sponsors