Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Tampa_bmx_logo_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Tampa BMX Raceway, Inc. Map

Location:
17302 Dale Mabry Hwy North
Lutz FL 33548
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Brian Bigelow
813-265-1269
[email protected]

[email protected]

Coaches:
Tyler Rooney

Track Image

Earned Double

July 16, 2022


  • Registration Begins: 3:00 PM
  • Registration Ends: 4:30 PM
  • Race Time: 5:00 PM
  • Entry Fee: $20.00 USD
  • There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2022-07-16

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 10 Expert / Expert

District / 10 Girls / Girls Expert

District / 10 Intermediate / Inter

District / 10 Novice / Novice

  • 1 JOHN MICHAEL VULLO
  • 2 GABRIEL FELIZ
  • 3 BENTLEY WILEY
  • 4 JEREMIAH POWELL
  • 4 BRYAN MONTEIRO
  • EDGAR MORA

District / 11 Expert / Expert

District / 11 Intermediate / Inter

District / 1-2 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

District / 12 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 12 Expert / Expert

District / 12 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 FELIX RODRIGUEZ
  • 2 STERLING GATRELL
  • 3 ARIANNA LONGHINI
  • 4 DUSTIN HORNE
  • JUAN PAZ MANZANO

District / 12 Novice / Novice

  • 1 TRENTON BLACKMON
  • 2 TRISTEN ROBLES
  • 3 CAMERON WALTERS
  • JONATHAN AILES

District / 13 Expert / Expert

District / 13 Novice / Novice

District / 14 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 14 Expert / Expert

District / 14 Girls / Girls Expert

District / 14 Intermediate / Inter

District / 15 Expert / Expert

District / 15 Intermediate / Inter

District / 16 Intermediate / Inter

District / 17-20 Expert / Expert

District / 17-20 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 26-35 Expert / Expert

District / 29 & Under Male Pro-Am / Pro-Am Open

District / 36-40 Novice / Novice

District / 36-40 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 41-45 Expert / Expert

District / 41-45 Intermediate / Inter

District / 46-50 Intermediate / Inter

District / 51-55 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 5 & Over Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

  • 1 COLBY ROWLES
  • 2 GARROTT AILES
  • 3 ETHAN FOWLER
  • 4 MAX ENRIQUEZ
  • 5 ASHA ROBLES
  • 6 STEPHEN MONTEIRO
  • 7 STORM MCPHEE
  • 8 HUDSON OUTLEY
  • KAIDEN ANSLEY
  • FINLEY DUNCAN
  • CAMERON CHARPING
  • WYATT INGRAM

District / 6 Intermediate / Inter

District / 7 Intermediate / Inter

District / 7 Novice / Novice

  • 1 JACOB WILLIAMS
  • 2 JESUS MONCADA
  • 3 WYATT KOBER
  • 3 JOHN INGRAM
  • 4 JUAN MONCADA
  • 5 ARYANA CIMINO
  • 6 ROCZEN DUNCAN
  • 7 IZABELLA WISEMAN
  • NICHOLAS PARDO
  • JONAH INMAN
  • AZLIN MITCHELL

District / 8 Intermediate / Inter

District / 8 Novice / Novice

District / 9 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 9 Expert / Expert

District / 9 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 LOGAN LONGHINI
  • 2 ADDISON MARTIN
  • 3 RIAN BUMGARDNER JR
  • 4 JOE DIPERI
  • FINN ALREAD

District / 9 Novice / Novice

  • 1 GAVIN STOKES
  • 2 FELIPE RODAS
  • 3 STEVEN KOBER
  • 4 LUKE CHIONG
  • 4 JAYTHAN ROBLES
  • BRECKEN PORZIO

District / Female Pro-Am Open / Female Pro-Am Open

Sponsors