Menu
Go Pro
Unnamed
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Manzanitalogo2_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Manzanita Park BMX Map

Location:
17100 Castroville Blvd
Prunedale CA 93907
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Dennis Sanchez
408-422-5200
manzanitaparkbmx@gmail.com

Track Image

Local Race Single

April 06, 2014


  • Registration Begins: 10:00am
  • Registration Ends: 11:00am
  • Race Time: 11:15am
  • Entry Fee: $10 race/$6 practice
Striders 9:30-10:00am

Race Results

Race Date: 2014-04-06

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 7 & Under / Cruiser

District / 8 / Cruiser

District / 10 / Cruiser

District / 36-40 / Cruiser

  • 1 CHRIS CUNNINGHAM
  • 2 JONATHAN BURGESS
  • 3 DANIEL BARNES
  • 4 ROBERT GARDNER
  • ANDREW STODDARD

District / 41-45 / Cruiser

District / 46-50 / Cruiser

District / 5 & Under / Novice

District / 6 / Novice

  • 1 TYLER SANTORO
  • 2 TANNER HOLEMAN
  • 3 MASON MILLER
  • 4 LUKE STEINER
  • WES PETERSON

District / 9 / Novice

  • 1 DARIUS VERGARA
  • 2 NATHANIEL VERGARA
  • 3 KAILEY MONDAY
  • 4 JACK SPANG
  • OWEN WHITE

District / 11 / Novice

District / 36-40 / Novice

District / 5 & Under / Intermediate

District / 6 / Intermediate

  • 1 HAYDEN SCHUBERT
  • 2 KADE MAH
  • 3 AIDAN ZAVALLA

District / 8 / Intermediate

District / 9 / Intermediate

District / 10 / Intermediate

District / 11 / Intermediate

  • 1 JACOB ALLEN
  • 2 IAN WOODRUFF
  • 3 ISAIAH RECLUSADO
  • 4 DECLAN DALY
  • 5 HARLEY GUZMAN
  • CIAN O'MOORE

District / 13 / Intermediate

District / 14 / Intermediate

  • 1 NIKOLAS THOMAS
  • 2 ALEX MAUNU
  • 3 PAUL MANUEL
  • 4 TYLER CORREIA
  • 5 JACOB BURGESS
  • RYAN SHELDON

District / 28-35 / Intermediate

District / 6 / Girls

District / 8 / Girls

  • 1 STELLA SUNSERI
  • 2 CIERRA MAULDIN
  • 3 MACI CARTER

District / 11 / Girls

  • 1 BRENNA BRADY
  • 2 RYENN CAPITANI
  • 3 AMYA RAVEN
  • 4 HAILEY KENT
  • BROOKLYN DAHLBERG

District / 14 / Girls

District / 15-16 / Girls

District / 6 / Expert

District / 8 / Expert

District / 9 / Expert

District / 10 / Expert

District / 11 / Expert

District / 12 / Expert

  • 1 ZACHARY LOFTIS
  • 2 COBY ANDREWS
  • 3 MATTEO SUNSERI

District / 13 / Expert

District / 15 / Expert

  • 1 ANDREW MORALES
  • 2 MICHAEL CALFEE
  • 3 DANTE CLARK
  • 4 JOSHUA RECLUSADO
  • ANDREW BENOIT

District / 17-18 / Expert

  • 1 TERRY JASON
  • 2 JEREMY DEWET
  • 3 CURTIS GARLICK
  • AUSTIN DOTY

District / 19-27 / Expert

District / 41-45 / Expert

  • 1 DANIEL MENDIETA
  • 2 NATHAN SMITH
  • 3 SCOTT BISENIUS
  • 4 SEAN ANDERSON
  • BRIAN SIMMONS

District / 46 & Over / Expert

  • 1 JAMES DEAN
  • 2 DEREK LIU
  • 3 HOWARD CATO

District / 41-45 Girls / Cruiser

Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: