TB Awards 2/9/17
Unnamed
Contact Us
Central Jersey BMX Map

Location:
2449 U.S. 9
Howell NJ 7731
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Rich Ely
Track Info - Cindy 908-278-0696
bmxcentraljersey@gmail.com

Coaches:
Christopher Diaz

Track Image

Race Results

Race Date: 2017-06-14

Rider Results

SUMMER SERIES WEDS NIGHT

3 Balance Bike Total Riders = 2 Groups = 1

  • 1 DANIKA HERRMANN, FARMINGDALE, NJ
  • 2 LIAM HENNESSEY, TOMS RIVER, NJ

26-30 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1

  • 1 CHLOE KAPPEN, PHOENIXVILLE, PA
  • 2 WYNNE TOPP, FREEHOLD, NJ
  • 3 JENNIFER TOPP, FREEHOLD, NJ

6 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1

  • 1 KALON SAENZ, BERKELEY HEIGHTS, NJ
  • 2 PARKER CASTORAL, LAKEHURST, NJ
  • 3 LUKE HERRMANN, FARMINGDALE, NJ

9 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1

  • 1 ZOE SMITH, BEACHWOOD, NJ
  • 2 MONA GALLO, MATAWAN, NJ
  • 3 MATEA CASTORAL, LAKEHURST, NJ
  • 4 LUCAS BENDER, OLD BRIDGE, NJ
  • 5 MADISON TERZO, STATEN ISLAND, NY

12 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1

  • 1 ROBERT ROLOPH, STATEN ISLAND, NY
  • 2 CADENCE NOEDING, MANCHESTER, NJ
  • 3 GARRETT MARK, HOWELL, NJ

41-45 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1

  • 1 TRENT COZZOLINO, BEACHWOOD, NJ
  • 2 RYAN BENDER, OLD BRIDGE, NJ
  • 3 JENNIFER TOPP, FREEHOLD, NJ

8 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1

  • 1 JOHN CLEMENTI, STATEN ISLAND, NY
  • 2 JAKE TERZO, STATEN ISLAND, NY
  • 3 JC PATEMAN, HYPER BODYARMOUR, JACKSON, NJ

10 Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1

  • 1 NICK MAILLARD, FAIRLESS HILLS, PA
  • 2 SHANE MAGHAN, FARMINGDALE, NJ
  • 3 DOMINIC CENTIMOLE, JACKSON, NJ
  • 4 CODY NOEDING, MANCHESTER, NJ

11 Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1

  • 1 RICHARD ELY, FREEHOLD, NJ
  • 2 BRAD HERSEY, MARLBORO, NJ
  • 3 DYLAN MAGHAN, FARMINGDALE, NJ

12 Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1

  • 1 JUSTIN DUNHAM, D4 FACTORY RACE TEAM, HOWELL, NJ
  • 2 CHLOE KAPPEN, PHOENIXVILLE, PA
  • 3 DYLAN MASCITELLI, FORKED RIVER, NJ

14 Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1

  • 1 ALAN HERSEY, MARLBORO, NJ
  • 2 KURT RAINEY, FLEMINGTON, NJ
  • 3 ANDREW SNEDDON, NEW EGYPT, NJ
  • 4 MARCUS INDIERO, NEW EGYPT, NJ

16 Expert Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1

  • 1 JON STRAUBINGER, D4 FACTORY RACE TEAM, TOMS RIVER, NJ
  • 2 JAYDEN INDIERO, NEW EGYPT, NJ
  • 3 ROBERT BANDOY, SEWELL, NJ

28-35 Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1

  • 1 ROBERT WHIPPLE, LEVITTOWN, PA
  • 2 ANTHONY VILLANUEVA, JAMESBURG, NJ
  • 3 JAMES KIMOCK, FLEMINGTON, NJ
  • 4 JOHN CLEMENTI SR, STATEN ISLAND, NY
  • 5 THOMAS SANDFORT, EGG HARBOR TWP, NJ