Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Central_jersey_bmx_logo_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Central Jersey BMX Map

Location:
2449 U.S. 9
Howell NJ 7731
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Track Direct Line
732-863-1010
Dale Maghan, Track Operator
732-995-6207
bmxcentraljersey@gmail.com

Track Image

Earned Double

April 18, 2021


  • Registration Begins: 10:00 AM and online pre-reg. open April 5th www.cjbmx.org.
  • Registration Ends: 11:30 AM
  • Race Time: 12:00 PM
  • Entry Fee: $25.00 USD
  • Description:

     Online pre-registration open on April 5th which will be posted on our website, www.cjbmx.org.  

Race Results

Race Date: 2021-04-18

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 10 Expert / Expert

District / 10 Intermediate / Inter

District / 10 Novice / Novice

  • 1 ETHAN PENARANDA
  • 2 JOEL CASTILLOVEITIA
  • 3 BRODY GALLUPPI
  • 4 SAVANNAH MILLER
  • 5 NAHTALIA STRAHIN
  • ARCHER MORIARTY
  • CANNON RINKERMAN

District / 10 & Under Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 11 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 11 Expert / Expert

District / 11 Girls / Girls Expert

District / 11 Intermediate / Inter

District / 1-2 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 LILIANNA CARROLL
  • 2 LANDON WILLIN

District / 12 Expert / Expert

District / 12 Intermediate / Inter

District / 12 Novice / Novice

  • 1 ROBERT CONTRERA
  • 2 ALEX URLTON
  • 3 MORGAN BASKIN
  • 4 AVA BONO
  • JULIET STEM

District / 13-14 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 13 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 13 Expert / Expert

District / 13 Intermediate / Inter

District / 13 Novice / Novice

District / 14 Cruiser / Cruiser

  • 1 MAX MARSHALL
  • 2 BODEN BRANDT
  • 3 TRISTAN AARONSON
  • YANNI FISCHER

District / 14 Expert / Expert

  • 1 BRAD HERSEY
  • 2 MAX MARSHALL
  • 3 AIDEN KAELBLE
  • 4 AIDAN HOECKELE
  • NICK MAILLARD

District / 14 Girls / Girls Expert

District / 14 Intermediate / Inter

District / 14 Novice / Novice

  • 1 DANIEL VAN BRAMER JR
  • 2 JADEN JOHNSON
  • 3 GRACE BONO

District / 15-16 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 15 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 15 Expert / Expert

District / 15 Intermediate / Inter

District / 16 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 16 Expert / Expert

District / 16 Intermediate / Inter

District / 16 Novice / Novice

District / 17-20 Expert / Expert

District / 17-20 Women / Girls Expert

District / 17-20 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 21-25 Expert / Expert

District / 26-30 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 26-35 Expert / Expert

District / 31-35 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 31-40 Women / Girls Expert

District / 36-40 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 36-40 Expert / Expert

District / 36-40 Intermediate / Inter

District / 36-40 Novice / Novice

District / 36-40 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 DYLAN MACGREGOR
  • 2 ARYA OSMAN
  • 3 RYAN LATAILLE
  • 4 JOCELYN WALK
  • BEATRICE STEM

District / 41-45 Expert / Expert

District / 41-45 Intermediate / Inter

District / 41-45 Novice / Novice

District / 46-50 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 46-50 Expert / Expert

District / 46-50 Intermediate / Inter

District / 46-50 Novice / Novice

District / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 JET FULMER
  • 2 KEIRA DOBELLE
  • 3 SHAWN BARRON
  • 4 KAELYN BURKHOLDER
  • CHASE COWAN

District / 51-55 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 51 & Over Expert / Expert

District / 51 & Over Intermediate / Inter

District / 5 & Under Intermediate / Inter

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

  • 1 MADELINE MCCONVILLE
  • 2 ALIZA WALK
  • 3 KAIDON CARROLL
  • 4 KIERSTYN BURKHOLDER
  • 5 LUCIANA BROWN
  • 6 MILES PAIZ
  • 7 ANNIE GRUBB
  • 8 ZAYDEN STRAHIN
  • EVAN WHIPPLE

District / 6 Intermediate / Inter

District / 6 Novice / Novice

District / 7 Expert / Expert

District / 7 Intermediate / Inter

District / 7 Novice / Novice

  • 1 RONALD DENARDIS
  • 2 ELSIE GRUBB
  • 3 MIA-BELL KING
  • 4 ANTONELLA LEMOINE
  • 5 EVAN DOHAN
  • 6 NOLAN BLACKER
  • BRENNA PEGOS

District / 7 & Under Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 8 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 8 Expert / Expert

District / 8 Intermediate / Inter

District / 8 Novice / Novice

  • 1 LOGAN SANTONASTASO
  • 2 GREGORY KELLY
  • 3 OMAR SUTTON JR
  • 4 REESE BERK
  • ISAAC SENIOR

District / 9 Expert / Expert

District / 9 Girls / Girls Expert

District / 9 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 JESSE GRUBB
  • 2 NICO WARREN
  • 3 AUTUMN BEHM