Menu
Go Pro
Unnamed
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Central_jersey_bmx_logo_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Central Jersey BMX Map

Location:
2449 U.S. 9
Howell NJ 7731
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Cindy Straubinger
908-278-0696
bmxcentraljersey@gmail.com

Track Image

Redline Cup Qualifier

May 13, 2012


  • Registration Begins: 9:30 AM
  • Registration Ends: 11:00 AM
  • Entry Fee: 30

There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2012-05-13

Rider Results

Rider Results

Redline Cup / 10 / Cruiser

Redline Cup / 11 / Cruiser

  • 1 GABE HATEM
  • 2 ANTHONY FEINSTEIN
  • 3 JEFFREY ELETTO
  • 4 MASON FRY
  • 5 ROBERT BANDOY
  • 6 JOHN LUX
  • TYLER SECOR

Redline Cup / 12 / Cruiser

  • 1 NICHOLAS COTE
  • 2 LOUIS KAMINSKI
  • 3 JACOB OLIVER
  • 4 JONATHAN MOURA
  • NICHOLAS OSHIRO

Redline Cup / 14 / Cruiser

  • 1 CHANCE TERPENING
  • 2 ANTHONY CATLOW
  • 3 JAKE PIRULLI
  • 4 RILEY WILLIAMS
  • 5 RYAN YUHAS
  • IAN BLABAC

Redline Cup / 16 / Cruiser

Redline Cup / 17-20 / Cruiser

Redline Cup / 26-30 / Cruiser

Redline Cup / 31-35 / Cruiser

Redline Cup / 36-40 / Cruiser

  • 1 SCOTT MECHLER
  • 2 JOHN BONETSKY
  • 3 DEREK HARTLINE

Redline Cup / 41-45 / Cruiser

Redline Cup / 46-50 / Cruiser

  • 1 RICH FARSIDE
  • 2 TORRENCE ADAMS
  • 3 JONATHAN LOREE
  • 4 WALTER HOLDA
  • 5 STEVEN BOUER
  • JEFF LEHMANN

Redline Cup / 51-55 / Cruiser

Redline Cup / 5 & Under / Novice

  • 1 BRAD HERSEY
  • 2 KODY COLON
  • 3 BROCK BABIAK
  • 4 DYLAN STONE
  • 5 NICHOLAS BASILE
  • 6 CASSIDY HALL
  • 7 FINN MCINTYRE
  • DYLAN SPONTAK

Redline Cup / 6 / Novice

  • 1 RICHARD ELY
  • 2 DYLAN MAGHAN
  • 3 MIKEY ULRICH

Redline Cup / 7 / Novice

  • 1 FRANKIE SHUMSKI
  • 2 JADEN LATHOM
  • 3 KEHLER COLON
  • 4 GARRETT POLAND
  • 5 NICHOLAS LAVIOLA
  • DEAN GEANOULES

Redline Cup / 8 / Novice

  • 1 CHAD MATHEWS
  • 2 DANNY PAUTLER
  • 3 AIDEN ZEALLOR
  • EASTON RUSS

Redline Cup / 9 / Novice

  • 1 ALAN HERSEY
  • 2 JOEY MALINOWSKI
  • 3 LUCAS PAYTON
  • 4 AIDEN HAYES
  • 5 CHRISTOPHER LECLERCQ
  • 6 ALIZER RUIZ
  • SYDNEY WISSMAN

Redline Cup / 10 / Novice

  • 1 TYLER WRIGHT
  • 2 MAX LEHMANN
  • 3 ANDREW POWELL
  • 4 FINN TRIBUS
  • 5 ERIC COWAN
  • 6 SHANNON GULICK
  • DANIEL THOMPSON

Redline Cup / 11 / Novice

  • 1 MARK GOLDBECK
  • 2 GREG THOMPSON
  • 3 NOAH PAYTON

Redline Cup / 12 / Novice

  • 1 JACOB MASKER
  • 2 NOAH RUSS
  • 3 RICHARD THOMAS
  • CHRISTOPHER WEBBER

Redline Cup / 15 / Novice

  • 1 THOMAS GILLIS
  • 2 DEVIN SALVANTE
  • 3 RUSSELL HARRIOTT
  • ROBBIE KERR

Redline Cup / 36-40 / Novice

Redline Cup / 6 / Intermediate

Redline Cup / 7 / Intermediate

Redline Cup / 8 / Intermediate

Redline Cup / 9 / Intermediate

Redline Cup / 10 / Intermediate

Redline Cup / 11 / Intermediate

  • 1 HUNTER STONE
  • 2 TYLER SECOR
  • 3 JASON LING
  • 4 JOSEPH KRAUSE
  • 5 ROBERT BANDOY
  • NICHOLAS PAYTON

Redline Cup / 12 / Intermediate

  • 1 JARED GOUGH
  • 2 GRANT RAUM
  • 3 NICHOLAS OSHIRO
  • 4 MATTHEW COVELL
  • 5 LUCAS KUBASIAK
  • 6 JAMES MCKENNA
  • 7 THOMAS SANDFORT
  • 8 ZACHERY WARD
  • ZACHARY DIXON
  • BRANDON BOLISH
  • JAMES LAZAR

Redline Cup / 13 / Intermediate

  • 1 IAN BLABAC
  • 2 JACOB GERLACH
  • 3 JORDAN STECK
  • 4 NICO TERRUSO
  • MATTHEW HIGGS

Redline Cup / 14 / Intermediate

  • 1 VINCENT SARUBBI
  • 2 DANIEL VOSS
  • 3 JOHN DAVID

Redline Cup / 15 / Intermediate

  • 1 TYLER WARNER
  • 2 BRYCE VALLIE
  • 3 HUNTER EDWARDS

Redline Cup / 17-18 / Intermediate

  • 1 MATT MOORE
  • 2 WILLIAM SUNDERMAN
  • 3 KYLE LOFLAND
  • JONATHAN LOREE

Redline Cup / 19-27 / Intermediate

Redline Cup / 28-35 / Intermediate

  • 1 DANIEL HALPINE
  • 2 DAVE THOMAS
  • 3 MARTIN RAUM

Redline Cup / 7 / Girls

Redline Cup / 8 / Girls

  • 1 RHIANNON LADD
  • 2 TINA LECLERCQ
  • 3 NICOLE KELLEY

Redline Cup / 9 / Girls

Redline Cup / 10 / Girls

Redline Cup / 12 / Girls

Redline Cup / 16 / Girls

  • 1 CURREY NELSON
  • 2 ASHTON RAUM
  • 3 TAYLOR FARSIDE
  • 4 ASHLEY OSHIRO
  • JULIE VAN ALSTYNE

Redline Cup / 8 / Expert

Redline Cup / 9 / Expert

  • 1 RYAN BAKER
  • 2 BRADY BAKER
  • 3 REILLY RYAN
  • ROBERT MOULTRY JR

Redline Cup / 11 / Expert

  • 1 GABE HATEM
  • 2 ANTHONY FEINSTEIN
  • 3 CARL HARNEY
  • 4 JARED SPIECKER
  • 5 ANTHONY TORTARELLA
  • 6 JOE TROIANO
  • 7 JAKE BRYSON
  • 8 BRETT MATHEWS
  • MASON FRY
  • JOHN LUX
  • NIKOLAS BURTS
  • DANIEL KELLEY

Redline Cup / 12 / Expert

  • 1 JACOB OLIVER
  • 2 NICHOLAS COTE
  • 3 NOLAN BROCKMEYER
  • 4 LOUIS KAMINSKI
  • 5 JONATHAN MOURA
  • JUSTIN BOISSONNEAULT

Redline Cup / 13 / Expert

Redline Cup / 14 / Expert

  • 1 ANTHONY CATLOW
  • 2 CHANCE TERPENING
  • 3 CASEY TANNER
  • 4 QUENTIN WILKERSON
  • 5 RILEY WILLIAMS
  • 6 JAKE PIRULLI
  • 7 LENNY HICKS
  • MITCHEL THOMPSON

Redline Cup / 16 / Expert

  • 1 PAUL FILIPPONE
  • 2 TREVOR WEST
  • 3 JACOB KULP
  • 4 KENNY PAROW
  • 5 AUSTIN MODELL
  • 6 IAN DICKINSON
  • DYLAN WHITE

Redline Cup / 19-27 / Expert

  • 1 KEAGAN NELSON
  • 2 TIMMY SULLIVAN
  • 3 PATRICK WIGHTMAN
  • 4 MATT MCBRIDE
  • 5 JONATHAN DELIA
  • 6 LEANDRO COSTA
  • MICHAEL LIPPKE
  • MICHAEL SCHNEIDER
  • BILLY RIPLEY

Redline Cup / 17-27 / Girls

  • 1 SHANNON WALSH
  • 2 MELISSA NORRIS
  • 3 SHELBY THOMPSON
  • OLIVIA LONGO

Redline Cup / 26-30 Girls / Cruiser

Redline Cup / 28 & Over / Girls

Redline Cup / 36-40 Girls / Cruiser

Redline Cup / 41 & Over / Expert

Redline Cup / 41 & Over / Intermediate

  • 1 BRAD ROWE
  • 2 TROY HAFFLEY
  • 3 FRED FISHER
  • 4 JASON DAVIS
  • 5 JAMES O'BRIEN
  • 6 CHRIS YOUNG
  • 7 CHRIS GOUGH
  • 8 DEREK HARTLINE
  • ANTHONY BROWN

Redline Cup / 46 & Over Girls / Cruiser

  • 1 MICHELE BLABAC
  • 2 MARJORIE KAMINSKI
  • 3 BRIDGET HOLLAND-STONE

Redline Cup / 8 & Under / Cruiser

  • 1 AIDAN TIMMONS
  • 2 DOUGLAS HOVEN
  • 3 CODY BELFER
Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: