Local Race Single
April 07, 2013
- Registration Begins: 10:00 PM
- Registration Ends: 11:30 AM
- Race Time: ASAP
- Entry Fee: $10.00 USD
-
There is no description for this race.
Race Results
Race Date: 2013-04-07
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 13-14 Girls / Cruiser
- 1 SOPHIA LECLERCQ
- 2 AVEREY BADENDYCK
- 3 TINA LECLERCQ
District / 7 & Under / Cruiser
- 1 PATRICK O'BRIEN
- 2 JOHNATHAN AUSTIN
- 3 CODY BELFER
- JOSEPH SANTILLI
District / 21-25 / Cruiser
- 1 TIMMY SULLIVAN
- 2 LUKE FILIPPONE
- 3 CHRISTOPHER COWAN
- 4 MATTHEW BENAZIC
- JOHN HALL
District / 41-45 / Cruiser
- 1 ANDY CURRIE
- 2 THOMAS DONAHUE
- 3 JAMES O'BRIEN
- ERIC YUHAS
District / 46-50 / Cruiser
- 1 ENRIK BENAZIC
- 2 JONATHAN LOREE
- 3 BRIAN SCHIPPERS
- 4 RUSSELL DINARDO
- 5 DIETER WARD
- STEVEN BOUER
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 JACK AUSTIN
- 2 ELIJAH BARKER
- 3 CARTER PRZEMELEWSKI
- 4 PAYTON STONE
- 5 JACK SANTILLI
- 6 LUCA SAURMAN
- DANTE GEANOULES
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 TIMOTHY W HAUSE
- 2 ZACHARY PUENTES
- 3 JESSE MCENROE
- 4 ANTHONY BANDOY
- 5 AIDAN HOECKELE
- LOGAN BARKER
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 TJ REYNOLDS
- 2 MARCUS INDIERO
- 3 MATTHEW MAY
- 4 DEAN GEANOULES
- GAVIN STRAUBINGER
District / 10 / Novice
- 1 CHRISTOPHER LECLERCQ
- 2 AIDAN VANBURGER
- 3 TYLER PYRZANOWSKI
- 4 DARIEN MCENROE
- CHRISTIAN SORRENTINO
District / 12 / Novice
- 1 JAYDEN INDIERO
- 2 NICHOLAS CARRETTA
- 3 ERIC COWAN
- ROBERT HIRCHAK
District / 13 / Novice
- 1 TRAVIS MARR
- 3 JEAN POUL ROJAS
- ANISSA MAY
District / 36-40 / Novice
- 1 NICK SEGURA
- 2 SHANE GEANOULES
- 3 DANNY MAY
- 4 KENNETH INDIERO
- RYAN BENDER
District / 6 / Intermediate
- 1 BRAD HERSEY
- 2 DYLAN STONE
- 3 JOSEPH SANTILLI
- 4 MAX WHITTLE
- 5 GAVIN MCCARTHY
- CASSIDY HALL
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 AIDAN BADENDYCK
- 2 JUSTIN BANDOY
- 3 NICHOLAS LAVIOLA
- RICHARD ELY
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 JARED KULP
- 2 AIDEN ZEALLOR
- 3 EVAN PUENTES
District / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 JAKE HOECKELE
- 2 JOEY MALINOWSKI
- 3 LUKE YATES
- 4 MARIANO DINARDO
- SEAN AINSWORTH
District / 11 / Intermediate
- 1 JON STRAUBINGER
- 2 JUSTIN KELLY
- 3 JAMES PINTAURO
- ANDREW POWELL
District / 12 / Intermediate
- 1 MARK GOLDBECK
- 2 JASON LING
- 3 SALVATORE SCHIPPERS
District / 13 / Intermediate
- 1 JARED GOUGH
- 2 RYAN BOURKE
- 3 JACOB AUSTIN
- ZACHARY DIXON
District / 14 / Intermediate
- 1 JEREMY ESTRELLA
- 2 KYLE HOECKELE
- 3 RUSSELL HARRIOTT
- LIAM DUNN
District / 16 / Intermediate
- 1 ANTHONY CATLOW
- 2 MATTHEW DECHRISTINO
- 3 DEVIN SALVANTE
- SHANNON BLOCK
District / 17-18 / Intermediate
- 1 MATTHEW BENAZIC
- 2 JONATHAN LOREE
- 3 IAN AINSWORTH
District / 28-35 / Intermediate
- 1 JONATHAN DELIA
- 2 TIM WILSON
- 3 CLIFFORD ECKER
- DANIEL HALPINE
District / 36-40 / Intermediate
- 1 PAUL WHITTLE
- 2 DAVE PAWLOWSKI
- 3 TINA OSULLIVAN
District / 10 / Girls
- 1 EMILY BOUER
- 2 BROOKE DOROFEE
- 3 AVEREY BADENDYCK
- 4 TINA LECLERCQ
- KELSEY GOUGH
District / 13 / Girls
- 1 SOPHIA LECLERCQ
- 2 SYDNEY NEBUS
- 3 LINDSAY LAVIOLA
District / 7 / Expert
- 1 ANDREW DOROFEE
- 2 JOHNATHAN AUSTIN
- 3 CODY BELFER
District / 9 / Expert
District / 12 / Expert
- 1 ROBERT BANDOY
- 2 BRETT MATHEWS
- 3 HUNTER STONE
- 4 RONNIE BURWAN
- JOE TROIANO
District / 17-18 / Expert
- 1 TREVOR WEST
- 2 RICK WHEELER
- 3 THOMAS GILLIS
- WILLIAM SUNDERMAN
District / 36-40 Girls / Cruiser
- 1 DENISE ZEALLOR
- 2 TINA OSULLIVAN
- 3 ERIKA MCENROE
District / 41 & Over / Expert
- 1 JOHN SALZMANN
- 2 BRAD ROWE
- 3 NIGEL CUMMINGS
- 4 MIKE KULP
- ERIC YUHAS
District / 41 & Over / Intermediate
- 1 RICHARD BLOCK
- 2 JOSEPH BLOCK
- 3 JASON DAVIS
- 4 ANTHONY BROWN
- ROBERT WANLESS SR
District / 41 & Over / Novice
- 1 VINCENT LAVIOLA
- 2 GREGORY PROVOST
- 3 SHAWN WILSON
- SANDRO RODORIGO
Social