Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Hagerstown_bmx_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Hagerstown BMX Map

Location:
Fairground Ave & Cross St
Hagerstown MD 21740
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Amanda Warner
301-748-8276
[email protected]

Coaches:
Lee Palmer

Track Image

Warnicke Double Double

July 28, 2019


  • Registration Begins: 10:00 AM
  • Registration Ends: 12:00 PM
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: $20.00 USD
  • There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2019-07-28

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Expert / Expert

District / 10 Intermediate / Inter

District / 11 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 11 Expert / Expert

District / 11 Intermediate / Inter

District / 11 Novice / Novice

District / 12 Expert / Expert

District / 12 Novice / Novice

District / 13 Expert / Expert

District / 13 Intermediate / Inter

District / 13 Novice / Novice

District / 14 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 14 Expert / Expert

District / 14 Intermediate / Inter

District / 14 Novice / Novice

  • 1 WADE SHAFFER
  • 2 JOSHUA HURLEY
  • 3 CLAIRE GORMAN

District / 15-16 Girls / Expert Girls

  • 1 SYDNEY SCHLOTTERBECK
  • 2 PAIGE CANTNER
  • 3 ASHLEIGH MECH
  • ALI SWAIN

District / 15-16 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 15 Expert / Expert

District / 16 Expert / Expert

District / 17-20 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 17-20 Expert / Expert

  • 1 KHRISTIAN KRICKLER
  • 2 ANTHONY LACROIX
  • 3 KALEB HURLEY

District / 31-35 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 31-40 Women / Expert Girls

District / 36-40 Intermediate / Inter

District / 36-40 Novice / Novice

District / 41-45 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 41-45 Expert / Expert

District / 41-45 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 46-50 Intermediate / Inter

District / 46-50 Novice / Novice

District / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

District / 6 Intermediate / Inter

District / 6 Novice / Novice

  • 1 JARED REEDY
  • 2 MADALENA JASON
  • 3 MARK GUSEV
  • 4 RYDER SPARKS
  • 5 ADDYSON ORRISON
  • ROWAN KUHNLEIN

District / 7 Intermediate / Inter

District / 7 Novice / Novice

District / 7 & Under Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 8 Intermediate / Inter

District / 8 Novice / Novice

  • 1 CORRINE JARELS
  • 2 MICHAEL LIBERTO
  • 3 ALEX AVALOS
  • 4 DALLAS ORRISON
  • LAUREL BEAN

District / 9 Intermediate / Inter

Sponsors