Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Hagerstown_bmx_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Hagerstown BMX Map

Location:
Fairground Ave & Cross St
Hagerstown MD 21740
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Amanda Warner
301-748-8276
[email protected]

Coaches:
Lee Palmer

Track Image

State Race Double

July 20, 2014


  • Registration Begins: 10 AM
  • Registration Ends: 12:00 PM
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: $25.00 USD
  • There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2014-07-20

Rider Results

Rider Results

State / 12 / Cruiser

State / 13 / Cruiser

State / 26-30 / Cruiser

State / 31-35 / Cruiser

State / 41-45 / Cruiser

  • 1 ARI SURYANTO
  • 2 ERIC SPEARS
  • 3 TOM CONRAD

State / 46-50 / Cruiser

State / 51-55 / Cruiser

State / 5 & Under / Novice

  • 1 WYATT ROBERTS
  • 2 JACKSON CORBETT
  • 3 JACKSON CADY
  • 4 TIMOTHY SCOTT
  • KOVAN SARVER

State / 6 / Novice

  • 1 TAYLOR PROCTOR
  • 2 GRAYSON BARNHILL
  • 3 JADEN SCHLOTTERBECK
  • ANNA GOBLE

State / 7 / Novice

  • 1 TOBY KROLL
  • 2 THOMAS CONRAD
  • 3 MADISON CANTNER
  • 4 ETHAN MILLS
  • 5 ANDREW BAKER
  • AVERY SYKES

State / 8 / Novice

  • 1 TREY FOWLER
  • 2 MAXWELL BOOFER
  • 3 RYLEE COPSEY
  • 4 SHAWN ZDUN
  • BAYLEE COPSEY

State / 10 / Novice

  • 1 JOSHUA HAYES
  • 2 JAMESON BLAKE
  • 3 BLAIR FOWLER
  • 4 KAITLIN KENNEY
  • 5 RYAN MILLS
  • MASON SCHLOTTERBECK

State / 12 / Novice

  • 1 DJ HARVEY
  • 2 JEFFREY LUTTRELL JR
  • 3 NATHAN CHEANG

State / 13 / Novice

State / 14 / Novice

  • 1 RYAN HARRISON
  • 2 JUSTIN TAYLOR
  • 3 HANAH ROBARE

State / 36-40 / Novice

State / 41-45 / Novice

State / 6 / Intermediate

State / 7 / Intermediate

  • 1 WYATT LANE
  • 2 LUCAS WILLIAMS
  • 3 NATE ZOLLINGER
  • 4 BRENDAN GEBHARDT
  • 5 KODY BEAN
  • SHAYNE SEEK

State / 8 / Intermediate

State / 9 / Intermediate

  • 1 COLBY BROWN
  • 2 DYLAN RITTER
  • 3 ABRAHAM BAQUERO
  • 4 NATHAN GRAY
  • 5 RYAN BEAN
  • TYLER WHEELER

State / 10 / Intermediate

State / 11 / Intermediate

State / 12 / Intermediate

State / 14 / Intermediate

State / 15 / Intermediate

  • 1 ABAGAYLE MACLEOD
  • 2 MICHAEL JOSEPH
  • 3 TYREN PROCTOR
  • 4 LOGAN DULSKI
  • 5 DUSTIN GIPE
  • 6 CAMERON WILSON
  • 7 DENVER BEAN
  • NATHAN MARTIN

State / 19-27 / Intermediate

State / 36-40 / Intermediate

State / 46 & Over / Intermediate

State / 6 / Girls

State / 8 / Girls

State / 10 / Girls

State / 13 / Girls

  • 1 TAYLOR BOHANNON
  • 2 LILLYN RAUM
  • 3 MADI SANDOVAL

State / 8 / Expert

State / 11 / Expert

State / 12 / Expert

State / 14 / Expert

  • 1 EVAN SINCHAK
  • 2 GRANT RAUM
  • 3 NATHAN SYKES

State / 16 / Expert

State / 17-18 / Expert

  • 1 CODY LYNN
  • 2 RYAN STRAUB
  • 3 JOSHUA NEWMAN

State / 28-35 / Expert

  • 1 BUDDY COPSEY
  • 2 DEVIN JONES
  • 3 ZANE KOLNIK
  • RANDAL SLAUGHTER

State / 36-40 Girls / Cruiser

Sponsors