Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Rwb_for_usabmx_-_copy_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
South Park BMX Map

Location:
2499 East Park Drive
Bethel Park PA 15102
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Rhonda Bramer
412-368-6147
southparkbmxtrack@gmail.com

Track Image

State Race Triple

May 18, 2013


  • Registration Begins: 12:00 PM
  • Registration Ends: 2:00 PM
  • Race Time: 3:00 PM
  • Entry Fee: 30

There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2013-05-18

Rider Results

Rider Results

State / 12 / Cruiser

State / 16 / Cruiser

State / 26-30 / Cruiser

State / 41-45 / Cruiser

  • 1 JIM BRAMER
  • 2 ANTHONY JEFFERSON
  • 3 TODD GOOCH
  • 4 SCOTT BURRIGHT
  • 5 MARK BELL
  • 6 EVAN HUNT
  • 7 TOM LATKANICH
  • 8 EDWARD LITTLEHALE
  • MIKE SNELL

State / 46-50 / Cruiser

State / 5 & Under / Novice

State / 9 / Novice

  • 1 ZACHARY NIZIOL
  • 2 RILEE MILLER
  • 3 BEN GUENTHER
  • 4 LOGAN HAAS
  • CALEB CONVERSO

State / 12 / Novice

  • 1 ZACHARY BRANIK
  • 2 MCKENZE VOLMER
  • 3 KATIE GOODMAN
  • 4 ELI BASULTO
  • JESSE RACHAL

State / 14 / Novice

  • 1 BEN SLAGEL
  • 2 FRANK HOMOKI
  • 3 BEN HURLEY
  • CONNOR BYRNES

State / 6 / Intermediate

  • 1 BRAYDEN MILLER
  • 2 ALEXANDER TRICK
  • 3 NEVIN KERFONTA
  • 4 GAVIN MILLER
  • 5 ELI DARR
  • JONATHAN MANNS

State / 7 / Intermediate

  • 1 GAVIN STAZETSKI
  • 2 CHRISTIAN CROWLEY
  • 3 GABRIEL BASULTO
  • 4 LANY BRODE
  • DEVON DEETER

State / 9 / Intermediate

State / 10 / Intermediate

  • 1 KADE SHANK
  • 2 ZACHARY CRAWFORD
  • 3 DAMIAN CALVERT

State / 12 / Intermediate

  • 1 NATHAN MATHEWS
  • 2 EAN SLATER
  • 3 JAKE LEHRMAN
  • 4 ZACHARY CHRISTOPHERSON
  • 5 JUSTIN NIZIOL
  • 6 CHARLIE LITTLEHALE
  • JOSHUA DENNINGTON

State / 13 / Intermediate

  • 1 BENJAMIN SNELL
  • 2 ROCKY PALLOTTA
  • 3 GARRETT PITTMAN
  • DARIN ROCK

State / 15 / Intermediate

  • 1 ODELL MINNIEFIELD
  • 2 CHRISTOPHER NEIBAR
  • 3 JOEY GOODMAN
  • PARKER STEVENS

State / 28-35 / Intermediate

State / 8 / Girls

  • 1 RACHEL COLANTINO
  • 2 HOLLY SHREVE
  • 3 ERIN HEDGCOCK
  • TAYLOR PALOMBO

State / 11 / Girls

State / 13 / Girls

State / 14 / Girls

State / 9 / Expert

  • 1 AUSTIN KUCIREK
  • 2 KAYNEN BURG
  • 3 CODY PITTMAN
  • 4 IAN GASKIN
  • TREY KRATZ

State / 11 / Expert

State / 12 / Expert

State / 13 / Expert

  • 1 NATHAN BRAMER
  • 2 MITCHELL WALBERT
  • 3 ALEX BEECH
  • 4 TYRELL MINNIEFIELD
  • 5 JOHN SLOVIKOSKY
  • DEVAN MARHEFKA

State / 14 / Expert

  • 1 DAKOTA CHRISTOPHERSON
  • 2 JOSH BARTON
  • 3 DYLAN BERKEBILE

State / 15 / Expert

  • 1 JARED KILGORE
  • 2 BOBBY BELTZ
  • 3 WADE BARTLETT

State / 16 / Expert

State / 17-20 / Girls

  • 1 SAMANTHA MILLER
  • 2 JENNIFER HOLMES
  • 3 BRITTANY CHRISTOPHERSON
  • DEBBIE SLOVIKOSKY

State / 41 & Over / Expert

  • 1 FRANK WEAVER
  • 2 BRIAN GUNZENHAUSER
  • 3 TOM LATKANICH

State / 41 & Over / Intermediate

Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: