Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

A3_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
South Park BMX Map

Location:
800 East Park Drive
Bethel Park PA 15102
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Jon Spynda
412-368-6147
[email protected]

Operators:
Jonathon Spynda

Coaches:
Cameron Bramer
Jake Schar

Track Image

Race for Life Double

September 17, 2021


  • Registration Begins: 6:00 PM
  • Registration Ends: 7:00 PM
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: $20.00 USD
  • There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2021-09-17

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Intermediate / Inter

District / 10 Novice / Novice

  • 1 SEAN TURNQUIST
  • 2 ISAIAH KREK
  • 2 BRETT ROMISHER
  • BRETT FLORENZ

District / 11 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 11 Expert / Expert

District / 11 Intermediate / Inter

District / 11 Novice / Novice

  • 1 ETHAN GEIS
  • 2 WILLIAM KLETZLY
  • 3 CARTER KLETZLY

District / 12 Novice / Novice

  • 1 ETHAN DAGNAL
  • 2 JOSEPH JACKSON
  • 3 ELAINA RALSTON
  • 4 RIDER KUCH
  • DOM COSTA

District / 13 Expert / Expert

District / 13 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 KAI BLAND
  • 2 MASON KOBISTEK
  • 3 JAKOB PHILLIPS
  • 4 COLIN TURNQUIST
  • GAGE YAROSCAK

District / 14 Expert / Expert

District / 14 Intermediate / Inter

District / 15 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 15 Expert / Expert

District / 17-20 Expert / Expert

District / 26-35 Intermediate / Inter

District / 31-35 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 ANDREW KUCH
  • 2 FINLEY SPOKART

District / 41-45 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 41-45 Expert / Expert

District / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 LUCAS SCHWEITZER
  • 2 KOLTON MATHEWS
  • 3 RADA NYE

District / 51-55 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 5 & Under Intermediate / Inter

District / 6 Novice / Novice

  • 1 GARRETT CECERE
  • 2 LOGAN CECERE
  • 3 GUNNER HETRICK
  • 4 ASHER SCHUMANN
  • CORBIN HILL

District / 7 Intermediate / Inter

District / 7 Novice / Novice

District / 7 & Under Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 8 Expert / Expert

District / 8 Intermediate / Inter

District / 8 Novice / Novice

  • 1 SIANNA SCHMITT
  • 2 CHARLEE KUCH
  • RAIDEN PAVLICK

District / 9 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 9 Expert / Expert

District / 9 Intermediate / Inter

District / 9 Novice / Novice

  • 1 MATHEW SHELPMAN
  • 2 JACOB SCHMIDT
  • 3 MAKAYLA KOBISTEK
  • 4 MICHAEL FISHER
  • ASHLYN GEIS

Sponsors