Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Ptc_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Peachtree BMX Map

Location:
195 McIntosh Trail
Peachtree City GA 30269
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Shayne Robinson
678-770-1750
ptcbmzbiz@aol.com

Hero-default

State Race - Double

August 11, 2012


  • Registration Begins: 11:00 AM
  • Registration Ends: 1:00 PM
  • Entry Fee: $25.00 USD
  • There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2012-08-11

Rider Results

Rider Results

State / 10 / Cruiser

State / 14 / Cruiser

State / 26-30 / Cruiser

State / 41-45 / Cruiser

State / 46-50 / Cruiser

State / 51-55 / Cruiser

  • 1 ANTHONY ROBINSON
  • 2 TERRY TREW
  • 3 DAVID CAPELL
  • PHARES PARSONS

State / 5 & Under / Novice

  • 1 MASON SINYARD
  • 2 FAITH POSTON

State / 7 / Novice

  • 1 JAMES HUNGERBUHLER
  • 2 COLE HUMPHREY
  • 3 FAIN BARTON
  • 4 JANSEN CARTEE
  • 5 TYLER WORKS
  • 6 PARKER HUNGERBUHLER
  • 7 EMMA COLLOMS
  • 8 WILLIAM JOHNS
  • AIDAN MERRITT
  • HUNTER SINYARD
  • BRAXTON BRAWNER

State / 8 / Novice

  • 1 CAMDEN ALLEN
  • 2 KYLER SOFTLEY
  • 3 DREW MEJERIS
  • 4 TREY JOHNS
  • 5 REECE DOTSON
  • ZOE POSTON

State / 9 / Novice

  • 1 MIKEY MATRONE
  • 2 BRAXTON ARMSTRONG
  • 3 GAVIN POTTER
  • 4 AUSTIN THOMPSON
  • 5 WYATT BRAWNER
  • JORDAN GREENE

State / 12 / Novice

  • 1 NOAH CARR
  • 2 CHRISTIAN ARGUIJO
  • 3 CALEB HEARD
  • 4 JOSHUA RANDOL
  • CAMERON POTTER

State / 15 / Novice

  • 1 SPENCER BELZER
  • 2 BYRON MANLEY
  • 3 DYLAN ANDERSON

State / 5 & Under / Intermediate

  • 1 COLBY SHOCH
  • 2 JACE LEWIS
  • 3 ELIJAH HARRELL
  • 4 CHARLIE GOLWYN
  • 5 KEEGAN ACORD
  • SARAH E LAND

State / 6 / Intermediate

  • 1 CANNON JOYNER
  • 2 ANDREW HERRERA
  • 3 DANIEL JIMISON

State / 7 / Intermediate

  • 1 MATTHEW LAND
  • 2 FOSTER HENDERSON
  • 3 MASON KIRNER
  • 4 CLAYTON BEINE
  • 5 ANTHONY ONEAL
  • 6 CALEB HARRELL
  • 7 JASON ZELINSKI
  • 8 DAVIS NEWMAN
  • LUKE RHYNE

State / 8 / Intermediate

  • 1 TREY RAINEY
  • 2 JOSHUA RHYNE
  • 3 JOE COLE
  • 4 LUKE DODD
  • 5 ALLEN LANGFORD
  • 6 BLAKE FARMER
  • DEVIN FLECHA

State / 9 / Intermediate

State / 10 / Intermediate

State / 11 / Intermediate

  • 1 JACOB MITCHELL
  • 2 DANIEL GYORFI
  • 3 CORY GILL
  • 4 AIDEN LOORHAM
  • DAVID ASA CAPELL

State / 12 / Intermediate

  • 1 NICHOLAS KANTORCZYK
  • 2 DAVIS HUNT
  • 3 KYLE HILTON
  • 4 JESSE MORRIS
  • KYLE CAPELL

State / 13 / Intermediate

  • 1 CHRISTOPHER DELAY
  • 2 DANTE PINCIOTTI
  • 3 ALEC DULL

State / 15 / Intermediate

  • 1 JACOB HILTON
  • 2 JEFF HENRY
  • 3 AARON FRANKLIN
  • 4 JACOB WOOD
  • CLANCY LOORHAM

State / 16 / Intermediate

  • 1 CHRISTOPHER MITCHELL
  • 2 BRENDON CANALE
  • 3 JUSTIN L SUMMERS
  • 4 JAMIE NICHOLSON
  • TYLER KANTORCZYK

State / 17-18 / Intermediate

  • 1 ANDREW SMITH
  • 2 TYLER MILES
  • 3 CHEYENNE GRANT

State / 9 / Girls

State / 14 / Girls

State / 9 / Expert

State / 11 / Expert

State / 13 / Expert

  • 1 GRIFFIN HEFFINGTON
  • 2 AUSTIN BENTON
  • 3 AIDEN GULLEY
  • 4 KENNETH CLAY
  • 5 CAMERON WILLIAMS
  • 6 HEATH TOWNSEND
  • NIC CORLEY

State / 14 / Expert

  • 1 NICK CONNELLY
  • 2 COLE ACORD
  • 3 MARCUS MASCARA
  • 4 AUSTIN VEACH
  • 5 DYLAN JASHEK
  • WALKER KUEHN

State / 17-18 / Expert

State / 19-27 / Expert

State / 36-40 / Expert

State / 31-35 Girls / Cruiser

  • 1 MELISSA WOODRUFF
  • 2 LESLIE MOMPER
  • 3 SHAYNE ROBINSON

State / 41 & Over / Intermediate

State / 41 & Over / Novice