Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Track_logo_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Cape Coral BMX Map

Location:
1410 SW 6th Place
Cape Coral FL 33991
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Nick Jones
239-896-3080
ccbmxclerk@gmail.com

Track Image

Qualifier Triple

September 20, 2020


  • Registration Begins: 8:00 AM Pre-registration available also
  • Registration Ends: 10:00 AM
  • Race Time: 11:30 AM
  • Entry Fee: $35 Pre-registration available also USD
  • There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2020-09-20

Rider Results

Rider Results

Gold Cup / 10 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 10 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 10 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 10 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 10 & Under Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

Gold Cup / 11-12 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

Gold Cup / 11 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 11 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 11 Girls / Expert Girls

Gold Cup / 11 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 11 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 1-2 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 LUCAS CORREDOR
  • 2 AURORA JONES
  • 3 LUCAS ALEMAN
  • 4 JACE KING
  • 5 ARIANNA MOBERLY
  • HOLDEN TUCKEY

Gold Cup / 12 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 12 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 12 Girls / Expert Girls

  • 1 ISABELLA CRUZ
  • 2 CHATHAM RICKS
  • 3 AVA TRAYNOR

Gold Cup / 12 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 12 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 13 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 13 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 14 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 14 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 14 Girls / Expert Girls

Gold Cup / 14 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 14 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 15-16 Girls / Expert Girls

Gold Cup / 15 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 15 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 15 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 16 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 17-20 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 17-20 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 17-20 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 17-20 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

  • 1 HAVEN MURPHY
  • 2 KAREN YOUNG

Gold Cup / 26-35 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 26-35 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 36-40 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 36-40 Expert / Expert

  • 1 NICK POST
  • 2 WILLIAM YOUNG
  • 3 WAYNE HARDMAN
  • 4 JULIO CORTES
  • 5 ROY VARNDELL
  • WOODROW BAST

Gold Cup / 36-40 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 36-40 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 AUBREY LEBLANC
  • 2 ACELIN WARRAM
  • 3 KARTER BALOTTI
  • 4 ALEC MAZZOLA
  • NICOLAS CASERTA

Gold Cup / 41-45 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 46-50 Cruiser / Cruiser

  • 1 BRAD ROSE
  • 2 BRYON VORDERMANN
  • 3 SIMON BRANDENBURG
  • MIKE PARKER

Gold Cup / 46-50 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 51 & Over Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 51 & Over Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 56-60 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 5 & Under Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 6 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 6 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 7 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 7 Girls / Expert Girls

Gold Cup / 7 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 7 Novice / Novice

  • 1 COLTON SNYDER
  • 2 RYDER BUTLER
  • 3 KOLBY STRICKLAND
  • 4 JOE DIPERI
  • LAYTON LUMPKIN

Gold Cup / 7 & Under Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 8 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 8 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 8 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 9 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 9 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 9 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 9 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / Male Pro-Am Open / Male Pro-Am Open