Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Derby_city_bmx_logo_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Derby City BMX Map

Location:
3000 Freys Hill Rd
Louisville KY 40241
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Joel Pena
281-912-4312
Will Atherton
502-643-3690
[email protected]

Coaches:
Joel Pena

Track Image

Derby City Nationals *

September 02, 2022 - September 04, 2022


PDF Flyer
  • Entry Fee: $* fees vary by day * USD
  • Description:

    REGISTRATION FOR SUNDAY WILL CLOSE AT 4PM ON SATURDAY

Race Results

Race Date: 2022-09-02

Rider Results

Derby City National #1

4 Balance Bike Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1

  • 0 ARCHER LEE, SAN ANTONIO, TX
  • 0 PHAIDON GEORGE, WINSTON SALEM, NC
  • 0 GRAYSON WAGNER, FISHERVILLE, KY
  • 0 BRYNN HOPKINS, REGGIE'S BIKE SHOP, LAMBERTVILLE, MI
  • 0 SCARLETT CHAPMAN, TRAVERSE CITY, MI
  • 0 GRADY THOMBLESON, EVANSVILLE, IN
  • 0 ALANNA GEORGE, WINSTON SALEM, NC
  • 0 T. CRISTANCHO MEJIA, MARKETING AND INVESTMENT, KISSIMMEE, FL

3 Balance Bike Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1

  • 0 ZANE WILSON, MURFREESBORO, TN
  • 0 HOLDEN PERKINS, NEW CARLISLE, OH
  • 0 CARSON TARR, SEYMOUR, IN
  • 0 LETTY SPYNDA, PITTSBURGH, PA
  • 0 OSVALDO CERVANTS, CHICAGO, IL

SuperX Women Total Riders = 10 Groups = 6

  • 1 KEIRA MURPHY, NANAIMO, BC
  • 2 MERCEDES TANGUAY, TEAM QUEBEC, SAINT-LAMBERT, QC
  • 3 KAYLYN (AWESOMESAUCE) MILLER, FACTORY POWERLITE/DFR, EDGEWOOD, KY
  • 4 THESSALIE (HEVO BMX) BRUNEAU, TEAM QUEBEC, LA TUQUE, QC
  • 5 MAKYLLA (HAPPY FEET) PINO, FACTORY SSQUARED, LAS CRUCES, NM
  • 6 EMMA (BEAST MODE) CAVNER, ALBE'S BIKE SHOP, ROCKFORD, MI
  • 7 DREYANN (THE DUSTBUNNY) FOSTER, TRUE BMX PRO SHOP, REIDSVILLE, NC
  • 8 KAMRYN SWAN, REGGIE'S BIKE SHOP, TOLEDO, OH

SuperX Men Total Riders = 41 Groups = 24

  • 1 THOMAS MATURANO, ALPHA FACTORY, HOUSTON, TX
  • 2 GUSTAVO JOSE VICUNA NIETO, FACTORY BASSETT, MURRIETA, CA
  • 3 SEAN DAY, FULL TILT/RADIO, TACOMA, WA
  • 4 CEDRIC (ENTERTAINMENT) CADE, IMPACT BMX RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
  • 5 EDOUARD (EDDY) BRISEBOIS, SAINTE-MARCELLINE-DE-KILDARE, QC
  • 6 WESLEY (BOOGIE) CLARK, VELOCITY BIKE CO, GROVETOWN, GA
  • 7 TRUE (TRUEDAT) BAILEY, BMX SHARKS, HENDERSON, NV
  • 8 PETER (PISTOL PETE) ELIZONDO, BAKERSFIELD, CA

Women Pro Total Riders = 15 Groups = 6

  • 1 ALISE WILLOUGHBY, PROMAX/GW/TLD/TOYOTA, CHULA VISTA, CA
  • 2 FELICIA STANCIL, FACTORY SSQUARED, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
  • 3 LAUREN REYNOLDS, FACTORY ANSWER, SAN DIEGO, CA
  • 4 MOLLY SIMPSON, DAYLIGHT, RED DEER, AB
  • 5 DALENY VAUGHN, DK BIKES, TUCSON, AZ
  • 6 PAYTON RIDENOUR, MONGOOSE BICYCLES, POTTSTOWN, PA
  • 7 MCKENZIE GAYHEART, FULL TILT/RADIO, FORT WHITE, FL
  • 8 CARLY KANE, DK BICYCLES, GUILFORD, IN

Men Pro Total Riders = 37 Groups = 15

  • 1 JORIS DAUDET, CHASE / BRGSTORE.COM, CORONA, CA
  • 2 SYLVAIN ANDRE, COMMENCAL BIKES, LYON
  • 3 NIEK KIMMANN, MEYBO, BOX, TLD, HETEREN
  • 4 IZAAC KENNEDY, SPEEDCO/AVIAN, BRISBANE, QLD
  • 5 CAMERON WOOD, MONGOOSE BICYCLES, PEORIA, AZ
  • 6 ALFREDO CAMPO, FACTORY MOTO, PRODUBANK, CLERMONT, FL
  • 7 CORBEN SHARRAH, DAYLIGHT, TUCSON, AZ
  • 8 ANDERSON EZEQUIEL DE SOUZA FIL, PROGATE, SPEEDCO, WINTER GARDEN, FL

Vet Pro Total Riders = 17 Groups = 9

  • 1 JEFFERY UPSHAW, DRIVEN CYCLING ACADEMY, NAMPA, ID
  • 2 BARRY (BAMA SLAMMA) NOBLES, CHASE, MERCEDES, FLY, STERRETT, AL
  • 3 DUSTIN (DUSTMAN) JACOBS, PROGATE, RIPT, TBONE, FREEPORT, IL
  • 4 K J (KAYYYY JAYYYYYYY) ROMERO, SUPERCROSS BMX, ROCK HILL, SC
  • 5 NIC LONG, RAMONA, CA
  • 6 MIKE (MIKEY B) SWEARINGEN, SUPERCROSS BMX, AMELIA, OH
  • 7 ALAN HUDSON, REMIX BMX, PHOENIX, AZ
  • 8 EMILIO FALLA, BOMBSHELL, MURRIETA, CA

6 & Under Mixed Open Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4

  • 1 BRIELLA (SOUR PATCH) SALEMME, LAS CRUCES, NM
  • 2 THERICSON RUIZ, PIEDRA PLAT
  • 3 THAREL SIMON, ORANGESTAD
  • 4 TONY (TONY SHARK) NAPOLITANO, LAS VEGAS, NV
  • 5 YU BOISVERT, MARKHAM, ON
  • 6 JONAH (PINK PANTHER) CALHOUN, HEAVY PEDALZ, BLISSFIELD, MI
  • 7 ELI (FLY BY ELI) SNYDER, GG&PAPPA G, SARASOTA, FL
  • 8 OLIVER (EVIL O) PURUCKER, ORGANIZED CHAOS, GOWEN, MI

7-8 Mixed Open Total Riders = 28 Groups = 5

  • 1 SAWYER (BLEU CHEETAH) SMITH, FACTORY SSQUARED, LONGWOOD, FL
  • 2 MARIANA CRISTANCHO MEJIA, MARKETING AND INVESTMENT, WOODRIDGE, IL
  • 3 MACI (“WHATS UP” MACI) FRY, GORDYS BICYCLES, PEORIA, AZ
  • 4 ASHER GEERMAN, PIEDRA PLAT
  • 5 REMY (THE ROCKSTAR) SESSA, FULL TILT/RADIO, RICHLAND HILLS, TX
  • 6 ISABELLA (ISA) SMITH, IMPACT BMX RACING, HENDERSON, NV
  • 7 SPENCER SELF, TORONTO, ON
  • 8 DYLAN (D-MONEY) ROGERS, THE HILL BMX RACING TEAM, ELGIN, IL

9-10 Mixed Open Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3

  • 1 JEMMA (LIL’ JT) TOLLEFSON, FACTORY BOX COMPONENTS, WOODBURY, MN
  • 2 OLIVIA (TOO MUCH) ALVIDREZ, BMX SHARKS, MORENO VALLEY, CA
  • 3 ALEX (THE ANT) PASOWICZ, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, LA VERNE, CA
  • 4 DAHLIA (TUTU WARRIOR) CARREIRO, WILD NATIONAL TEAM, GRAND RAPIDS, MI
  • 5 TY TRUMBOWER, MURFREESBORO, TN
  • 6 PRESTON GONZALEZ, POWER FX SPEEDCO, CAPE CORAL, FL
  • 7 KELLEN (THE MINK) GRAHAM, BLUEGRASS RACING, LOUISVILLE, KY
  • 8 BLAKE (BOBO) DAURITY, LIBERTY BMX, WAKE FOREST, NC

11-12 Mixed Open Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3

  • 1 GUADALUPE PALACIOS, FACTORY BABS, CALI
  • 2 LAUREN RODRIGUEZ, J & R BICYCLES/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, FORT LAUDERDALE, FL
  • 3 BOBBI (FASTER) GILMAN, FACTORY LSG, LAKE WORTH, FL
  • 4 MARIANA PENA, FACTORY BABS, BOGOTA
  • 5 JOSLYN (THE FACE) BLANKSTROM, BREAKAWAY BICYCLES, MUSKEGON, MI
  • 6 ADDISON SPENCER, FACTORY ZERONINE, NEW HAVEN, IN
  • 7 MICHAEL THOMAS, SISU RACING, THORNTON, CO
  • 8 TURNER (T-BONE) ROBB, CAT. 5 BOMBSHELL, NEW ORLEANS, LA

13-14 Mixed Open Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3

  • 1 LOLA JONJEVIC, FACTORY POWERLITE DFR, KANSAS CITY, MO
  • 2 KATY CYRUS, FACTORY LSG, WINCHESTER, CA
  • 3 RUNYAN ELLIS, PROPHECY, GERMANTOWN, TN
  • 4 CONNER VAN IDERSTINE, PAK BMX RACING, ERIE, PA
  • 5 JAKE CURTIS, H3, EVANS, GA
  • 6 BREWER NICKMAN, SOURCE BMX, CRESTWOOD, KY
  • 7 AVERY (SHARPSHOOTER) EMMICK, CRANK OUT, CONEWANGO VALLEY, NY
  • 8 SADIE HERRERA, FULL TILT/RADIO, ACWORTH, GA

15-16 Mixed Open Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2

  • 1 SARA GARCIA, FACTORY BABS, BARRANCABERMEJA
  • 2 NICOLE FORONDA, FACTORY BABS, MEDELLIN
  • 3 JACKSON LANGLEY, H3 VETERANS SERVICE TEAM, APPLING, GA
  • 4 RILEY (MAD RABBIT) JORDAN, MIDDLEBURG, FL
  • 5 RYDER (GHOST RYDER) MARKHAM, WRENCHMAN RACING/RECYCLES BIKE SHOP, HOLLY SPRINGS, NC
  • 6 HUNTER QUICK, PAK BMX RACING, AKRON, OH
  • 7 PAIGE PRIEBE, SOLON BICYCLE RACING, INDEPENDENCE, OH
  • 8 TONY LETT, INDIANA SSQUARED, INDIANAPOLIS, IN

26-30 Mixed Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1

  • 1 TONY POGUE, HRPDESIGNS NATIONAL TEAM, PRATTVILLE, AL
  • 2 JADEN GOINES, TIME2SHINE, WINCHESTER, VA
  • 3 ISAAC (F-16) ZENDER, CRESTWOOD, KY

31 & Over Mixed Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1

  • 1 SETH DIXON, EADS, TN
  • 2 WILLIAM GEORGE, TOTAL CONTROL RACING, DALTON, PA
  • 3 MICHAEL DOLCH, T2S/MONGOOSE, WEST HARRISON, IN
  • 4 ED LEVINE, WRENCHMAN RACING/RECYCLES BIKE SHOP, WAKE FOREST, NC

6 & Under Open Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2

  • 1 MAKAI (SLY MAKAI) ABBRUZZESE, SEAN CARVAJAL'S LDC, SEASIDE, CA
  • 2 JUDE (THE DUDE) MELVIN, JRBICYCLES/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, NEW ORLEANS, LA
  • 3 MADDEN (MADDMAN) ATHERTON, ANSWER / SSQUARED, LOUISVILLE, KY
  • 4 KNOX (THE FOX) KINTZLER, IMPACT BMX RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
  • 5 GRAYSON (SILENT ASSASSIN) COX, THE HILL RACING TEAM, MUNDELEIN, IL
  • 6 JAMES SHERRILL, TIME2SHINEBMX.COM, CHESTER, VA
  • 7 RHETT VANGINKEL, RUNNELLS, IA
  • 8 JACKSON (ACTION JACKSON) JONES, WIKID RACING, PICKERINGTON, OH

7-8 Open Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3

  • 1 QUINCY (SMOKIE) WILLIAMS, TERRAPIN TECHNOLOGY, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
  • 2 KAILEN (ARUBEAST) WOUTERS, SPROCKET KINGZ NATIONAL FACTORY, SAVANETA
  • 3 GRAYSON (GQ) NOVAK, ALBE'S BIKE SHOP, LAS VEGAS , NV
  • 4 CALEB (K SLAY) GASSAWAY, FACTORY ZERONINE, AKRON, NY
  • 5 DOMINIC (DOMINATOR) CAPUTO, FACTORY LSG, PASADENA, MD
  • 6 GREYSON (RACINGREYSON) CARR, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, AMELIA, OH
  • 7 LINCOLN (LASER SHOW) SCHUMAN, FACTORY LSG, WASHINGTON, UT
  • 8 DEPLER (DEPLER BANE) WILLIAMS, SPEEDCO / BANE RACING, ORLANDO, FL

9-10 Open Total Riders = 30 Groups = 5

  • 1 JACOB THEISEN, BLACK WIDOW BMX, SAINT CLOUD, MN
  • 2 RYAN (FLYIN RYAN) RABINOWITZ, FACTORY LSG, MURFREESBORO, TN
  • 3 CHRISTIAN (TOP SPOT) PRESCOTT, FACTORY LSG, YUKON, OK
  • 4 CAREW (THE U.F.O.) AKO, PROLINE CYCLING, AUSTIN, TX
  • 5 SHUN BOISVERT, MARKHAM, ON
  • 6 WYATT (WYFI) CHRISTENSEN, FULL TILT/RADIO, KINGSTON, WA
  • 7 KUBA (THE FINISHER) BADANIK, IN THE ZONE, INDIAN TRAIL, NC
  • 8 JACOB LEE, BOX, SAN ANTONIO, TX

11-12 Open Total Riders = 31 Groups = 6

  • 1 COLTON KIDD, FACTORY LSG, VAIL, AZ
  • 2 JAYDEN LOCKE, STONEWALL, LA
  • 3 HAYDEN (THE ANIMAL) PASSANISI, ALBE'S BIKE SHOP, ALPINE, CA
  • 4 MATT (THE BADINATOR) BADANIK, IN THE ZONE, INDIAN TRAIL, NC
  • 5 CARTER GAMM, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL
  • 6 CJ (THE ALASKAN PULL) RIVERA, BMX SHARKS, HOUSTON, TX
  • 7 LAUDIE (HOUSTON HEAT) HARASHE, HOUSTON RACING TEAM, SPRING, TX
  • 8 ELI (LY-LY) STATON, FULL TILT/RADIO, BELTON, MO

13-14 Open Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5

  • 1 NICK QUINTANA, BMX SHARKS, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
  • 2 CHRIS FELKER, FACTORY RIFT TANGENT, CLEVELAND, TN
  • 3 ISAAC (DRAGON FIRE) PEDDLE, FACTORY LSG, WEATHERFORD, TX
  • 4 GAVIN (THE FUTURE) BRADLEY, TIME TO SHINE MONGOOSE, DAYTON, OH
  • 5 OZZIE (THE OZ-MAN) ROWE, FACTORY LSG, CINCINNATI, OH
  • 6 MATTEO PIGO, FULL TILT/RADIO, DALLAS, GA
  • 7 EVAN RUSSELL, WRENCHMAN RACING/RECYCLES BIKE SHOP, MOUNT WASHINGTON, KY
  • 8 JASON (JASE) STERLINSKI, FACTORY RIFT TANGENT, BETHPAGE, TN

15-16 Open Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3

  • 1 CASHTON BENGE, PEAK10CUSTOMS/DRIVEN CYC, FORT COLLINS, CO
  • 2 WYATT CLARK, RACE INC., AVON, IN
  • 3 JOSIAH HAYS, TRIFECTA RACING, SOUTH PARK, PA
  • 4 MASON (SWEET N SMOKY) BRUNS, FACTORY LSG, BALTIC, CT
  • 5 JOHN RUSSELL, WRENCHMAN RACING/RECYCLES BIKE SHOP, MOUNT WASHINGTON, KY
  • 6 GABRIEL TRERISE, NORTHWEST BMX, SHERWOOD, OR
  • 7 TYLER (DANGER) GAVIN, WRENCHMAN RACING/RECYCLES BIKE SHOP, BROWNS SUMMIT, NC
  • 8 CLAYTON VERDIN, WRENCHMAN RACING/RECYCLES BIKE SHOP, WHITSETT, NC

17-20 Open Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1

  • 1 ELOIC THERIAULT, RAWDON, QC
  • 2 CAREY (CRANKIN) MCCREADY, VIKING RACING-CYCLECRAFT, BOULDER, CO
  • 3 JAKE SCHAR, CSI BMX MINISTRIES, CANONSBURG, PA
  • 4 NICKOLAS MATTARAZZO, M&M RACING TENNESSEE, CHUCKEY, TN
  • 5 BLANE SANDERS, STONEWALL, LA
  • 6 MADDOX ROUSE, BOCA BIKE SHOP, LAKE WORTH, FL
  • 7 SANTIAGO SANTA, FACTORY BABS, WEST PALM BEACH, FL

21-25 Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1

  • 1 DYLAN (SUPER SMOOTH) SIMMS, ATOKA, TN
  • 2 ZEPHIN MANN, CLAYBORN BICYCLES/ANSWER BMX, ROCK HILL, SC
  • 3 CAMERON (CANDY MAN) SMITH, DOUGLASVILLE, GA

31 & Over Open Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2

  • 1 TYLER SMITH, CORSA RACEWEAR, TARPON SPRINGS, FL
  • 2 ANTHONY (GOOD SIR BYNUM) BYNUM, WAY OUT RACING, SALISBURY, NC
  • 3 HOLGER (HOOLRIVER) RIVERA, HOOLRIVER, BRIDGEPORT, CT
  • 4 SCOTT (SWIRE) WIRE, ALBE'S BIKE SHOP, WARREN, MI
  • 5 DAVID WERNET, M&M RACING PRODUCTS, BRADENTON, FL
  • 6 RAYMOND BRADFORD, TIME2SHINE/MONGOOSE, CINCINNATI, OH
  • 8 NATHAN (TENDENCIES) BRANCH, VIKING- CYCLECRAFT, LOVELAND, CO
  • 8 DALE HOLMES, HARO / DVIDE / SOURCEBMX, POWAY, CA

10 & Under Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3

  • 1 JEMMA (LIL’ JT) TOLLEFSON, FACTORY BOX COMPONENTS, WOODBURY, MN
  • 2 OLIVIA (TOO MUCH) ALVIDREZ, BMX SHARKS, MORENO VALLEY, CA
  • 3 MALIA (BABY MANGLER) ALVAREZ, J & R BICYCLES/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, BLOOMINGTON, IL
  • 4 PAYTON (PINK WARRIOR) JOHNSON, SSQUARED, LAKE SAINT LOUIS, MO
  • 5 ALEX (THE ANT) PASOWICZ, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, LA VERNE, CA
  • 6 SAWYER (BLEU CHEETAH) SMITH, FACTORY SSQUARED, LONGWOOD, FL
  • 7 HELENA MORTENSEN, RIDE LIKE A GIRL, DAYTON, OH
  • 8 KEILANI (KRAZY KAT) GRAY, AKRON, OH

11-12 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3

  • 1 LILY (DIAMOND LIL) ASHLEY, SEAN CARVAJAL'S LDC, DALLAS, TX
  • 2 KAYLIE CERASA, BLACK WIDOW BMX, BELVIDERE, IL
  • 3 MAKILAH (MAKSTER) DAVIS, POWERS BIKE SHOP, STAFFORD, VA
  • 4 CHASE BURIAN, ALPHA FACTORY, BOZEMAN, MT
  • 5 KYRIE (THE HEARTBREAKER) SWEET, KINGSTON, NY
  • 6 GRACE (SKIPPER) MCMILLIN, AIRBORNE BMX, CHANNAHON, IL
  • 7 JENNAVECIA (JENNARATOR) KLEMZ, BLACK WIDOW BMX, BRAHAM, MN
  • 8 DANICA APPENZELLER, FACTORY RIFT TANGENT, ALBUQUERQUE, NM

13-14 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3

  • 1 CAMRYN (CRAZY LEGS) SEARFOSS, VELOCITY BIKE CO, NORWICH, NY
  • 2 KENADIE (THE MACHINE) NEELAN, FACTORY ZERONINE, BRAINERD, MN
  • 3 AVERY (THE VOICE) JONES, J & R BICYCLES/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, CAPE CORAL, FL
  • 4 PRESLIE (THE PISTON) GOULD, FACTORY ANSWER, HENDERSON, NV
  • 5 ISABELLA FRANCO, POWER FX SPEEDCO, WINTER GARDEN, FL
  • 6 TAYA (TAY TAY) BOECKER, BLACK WIDOW BMX, HAM LAKE, MN
  • 7 SAMANTHA WILLIAMSON, CLAYBORN BICYCLES/ANSWER BMX, GROVETOWN, GA
  • 8 TAYLOR (TAYLORNATOR) RUNGAITIS, BMX SHARKS, SIMI VALLEY, CA

15-16 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2

  • 1 SHELBY (SMILES) ELDER, BOMBSHELL, RED OAK, TX
  • 2 BROOKE STEVENS, SSQUARED NATIONAL TEAM, NEENAH, WI
  • 3 LOTUS STOTLER, TIME2SHINEBMX.COM, BUNKER HILL, WV
  • 4 TALYNN (LIL T BELL) DICKEY, NEXUS/ F-BOMB APPAREL, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
  • 5 EMMA MARTIN, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW, ELKRIDGE, MD
  • 6 CHYENNE (CRASH) COTO, FILIPOFF FAMILY RACING, DYER, IN
  • 7 MADISON GRAY, HAMILTON, OH
  • 8 BOSTON REED, BIO LAB, CHANDLER, AZ

17-20 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2

  • 1 CHLOE KAPPEN, FACTORY ANSWER, PHOENIXVILLE, PA
  • 2 ISABELLA (IZZY) SARGENT, FALL RISK RACING, EAGLE, CO
  • 3 LOLA PETILLO, CLAYBORN BICYCLES/ANSWER BMX, NASHVILLE, TN
  • 4 MEA FLYNN, ALBE'S BIKE SHOP, OXFORD, MI
  • 5 SYDNEY (WHAT) SCHLOTTERBECK, MARIAN UNIVERSITY, HAGERSTOWN, MD
  • 6 KAILANI SMITH, FACTORY POWERS BMX, GRAND RAPIDS, MI
  • 7 MADISON JACKSON, LINDSEY WILSON COLLEGE, CHANNAHON, IL
  • 8 CARMEN NELSON, SPROCKET KINGZ NATIONAL FACTORY, VALPARAISO, IN

31-35 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1

  • 1 ASHLEE HILL PETTINELLI, DAYLIGHT, RENSSELAER, NY
  • 2 AMANDA (AMANDA SPEED REE) REED, SISU, FORT COLLINS, CO
  • 3 KATELIN QUICK, PAK BMX RACING, UNIONTOWN, OH
  • 4 AMANDA (F BOMB) WARNER, SMITHSBURG, MD

36-40 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2

  • 1 LINDSEY AMBROZIAK, SPROCKET KINGZ NATIONAL FACTORY, ELKHART, IN
  • 2 SHERI (SHERI BOMB) ERWIN, BOMB MOM, PUNTA GORDA, FL
  • 3 ALYSIA (THE CHEETAH) MITCHELL, RAD DUDES, VERBENA, AL
  • 4 SARAH (SHOCKWAVE) STRAYER, BOMBSHELL, PUNTA GORDA, FL
  • 5 BROOKE CAVNER, ALBE'S BIKE SHOP, ROCKFORD, MI
  • 6 DANIELA CIFUENTES, CHIP N DALE, MOUNT HOLLY, NJ
  • 7 JENNIFER SWAP, REGGIE'S BIKE SHOP, MONROE, MI
  • 8 KARA STEPHENS, SKILLZ BMX WHEELS, NASHVILLE, TN

41-45 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1

  • 1 ANITRA (ATRAIN) WHITE, FACTORY MANGLER, MERRILLVILLE, IN
  • 2 TARA (SAFETY PANTS) MURPHY, TIME2SHINEBMX.COM, CROWNSVILLE, MD
  • 3 AMY PYPER, HRPDESIGNS NATIONAL TEAM, BESSEMER, AL
  • 4 HEATHER (HANG TIME) LATIMER, FACTORY KAOS, FORT WORTH, TX

46-50 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1

  • 1 SUSIE LEVAN, FACTORY TNT BICYCLES, AURORA, CO
  • 2 ELIZABETH (SENSEI) BAYS, TIME2SHINE/MONGOOSE, COLUMBUS, IN
  • 3 SONIA BADANIK, IN THE ZONE, INDIAN TRAIL, NC
  • 4 BIANKA LATHAN, WRENCHMAN RACING/RECYCLES BIKE SHOP, SANFORD, NC

51-55 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1

  • 1 MICHELLE SENGER, FACTORY ANSWER, TEMECULA, CA
  • 2 BONNIE (MACHINE GUN) HUTELIN, HUTELIN RACING, RINGGOLD, GA
  • 3 AMY LEE, LITTLETON, CO
  • 4 TAMMY (THE GENERAL) THOMAS, INDIAN CYCLE, MADISON, MS
  • 5 LAURA (KNOCK KNOCK) BOHNE, MORGANTOWN, WV

56 & Over Women Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1

  • 1 MARJORIE (MAMA MARGE) KAMINSKI, CRANK OUT, EDEN, NY
  • 2 LISA BELL, POWERS BIKE SHOP, WOODBRIDGE, VA
  • 3 GLORIA SHERIN, SKILLZ WHEELS, INDIAN TRAIL, NC
  • 4 JULIA STEPHENS, FULL THROTTLE BMX, YUKON, OK

7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4

  • 1 JACOB (KAMIKAZE) COLWELL, ALPHA FACTORY, CHANDLER, AZ
  • 2 DYLAN (SOCIAL D) MYERS, BMX SHARKS, MENIFEE, CA
  • 3 ALESSIO (THE PUNISHER) IMPROTA, PROJECT ALPHA NATIONAL, PATCHOGUE, NY
  • 4 DEXTER (HOT ROD) REDMOND, MD SSQUARED, LEONARDTOWN, MD
  • 5 BRADY HUDZIK, IDENTIFY BMX, BETHEL PARK, PA
  • 6 EASTON (BOO BOO) LONG, AOT RACING, WARSAW, IN
  • 7 RHETT HUNEYCUTT, IN THE ZONE, MOUNT HOLLY, NC
  • 8 LINKIN (PARTYBOY) DAY, FLEX RACING, PEORIA, AZ

8 Cruiser Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3

  • 1 RYDER (THE MACHINE) JOHNSON, JBR, EUNICE, LA
  • 2 REID (THE WEDGIE) AUTRY, PHYRE, GALLATIN, TN
  • 3 GRAYSON (GQ) NOVAK, ALBE'S BIKE SHOP, LAS VEGAS , NV
  • 4 DYLAN (NINJA) OKLOPCIC, ROCKET RACING, RICHMOND, VA
  • 5 MASON BIAGGI, BRIGHTON, CO
  • 6 HARVEY NEHER, KANSAS CITY, KS
  • 7 GAVIN (BIG SMITTY) SMITH, MOM & DAD, LAFAYETTE, IN
  • 8 DEPLER (DEPLER BANE) WILLIAMS, SPEEDCO / BANE RACING, ORLANDO, FL

9 Cruiser Total Riders = 32 Groups = 6

  • 1 JAXSON HOWELL, FULL TILT/RADIO, HENDERSON, NV
  • 2 GREYSON (SNOTROCKET) SNEED, CLAYBORN BICYCLES/ANSWER BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
  • 3 ANTHONY AGRAAN, BIOLAB-BOX-RACE, INC., TUCSON, AZ
  • 4 CODY (YOUNG GUN) YOUNG, J & R BICYCLES/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, PUNTA GORDA, FL
  • 5 LEVI (THE PATRIOT) WALKINGTON, FALL RISK RACING, SURPRISE, AZ
  • 6 CONNOR (THE CONDOR) BECKLEY, PROFILE , BRADENTON, FL
  • 7 JAXON (JAMMIN JAX) CRAVENHO, FACTORY ZERONINE, ROSEVILLE, CA
  • 8 JACKSON (ACTION) STAUFFER, BLACK WIDOW BMX, CANNON FALLS, MN

10 Cruiser Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5

  • 1 JACOB THEISEN, BLACK WIDOW BMX, SAINT CLOUD, MN
  • 2 KNOX (THE OX) PERKINS, FACTORY SSQUARED, SAINT GEORGE, UT
  • 3 JAXSYN (JUMPIN JAX) HORNE, PROFILE EXTREME, JACKSONVILLE, FL
  • 4 CALEN PYPER, HRPDESIGNS NATIONAL TEAM, BESSEMER, AL
  • 5 ANDRES (LIL MACHINE) ANDRADE, BOMBSHELL, MIAMI, FL
  • 6 OWEN (OG LONE WOLF) LOZA, LONE WOLF BMX, ARLINGTON, TX
  • 7 KERRICK JACKSON JR, PROFILE EXTREME, MIDDLEBURG, FL
  • 8 ALAN (SCRAPPER) LEE, PROJECT ALPHA NATIONAL, SEYMOUR, IN

11 Cruiser Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3

  • 1 LUCAS THEISEN, BLACK WIDOW BMX, SAINT CLOUD, MN
  • 2 COOPER (DOOPS) TAYLOR, BOMBSHELL, COLUMBIA, MO
  • 3 MAX (MAD MAX) MEINEL, FACTORY TNT BICYCLES, MONROE, CT
  • 4 JORGE (DEVIL DOG) MONTANO III, BMX SHARKS, ROSAMOND, CA
  • 5 RYDER (LEGOMAN) MERKI, SUPERCROSS BMX, PERRIS, CA
  • 6 KYSON (SUPER B) CHRISTEN, SSQUARED UTAH, SAINT GEORGE, UT
  • 7 KOLE BERG, DAYLIGHT, MOORPARK, CA
  • 8 COGAN MARTIN-KERSEY, FACTORY POWERS BMX, WOODBRIDGE, VA

12 Cruiser Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4

  • 1 KAIDEN (BOOMERANG) IRELAND, FACTORY ANSWER, HENDERSON, NV
  • 2 TYLER (SCIENCE PROJECT) LAWSON, PHYRE, THOUSAND OAKS, CA
  • 3 MADDUX (THE MAD MAN) VICARIO, BMX SHARKS, HESPERIA, CA
  • 4 REED NEUBAUER, SEAN CARVAJAL'S LDC, BURLESON, TX
  • 5 SEAN (YOU KNOW WHO) LEHEW, FACTORY RIFT TANGENT, PUNTA GORDA, FL
  • 6 OWEN YODER, INDIANA SSQUARED, BARGERSVILLE, IN
  • 7 JAMES (WATERBOY) WALKINGTON, FALL RISK RACING, SURPRISE, AZ
  • 8 JACOB (FROM STATE FARM) LANGE, TRIP9 ELITE, FRIENDSHIP, WI

13 Cruiser Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4

  • 1 GAVIN (SKULL CRUSHER) MENDITTO, FACTORY TNT BICYCLES, MARLTON, NJ
  • 2 BRYCE (THE BEAST) CAULEY, SEAN CARVAJAL'S LDC, CYPRESS, TX
  • 3 BRYAN (SHATTY) SHATSWELL III, BMX SHARKS, BEAUMONT, CA
  • 4 MASON HAYES, MONGOOSE BICYCLES, DENVER, NC
  • 5 ROWDY HOLZER, PROFILE RACING, NEWCASTLE, CA
  • 6 HUDSON YAHNKE, WENTZVILLE, MO
  • 7 DYLAN HOLTON, ROCKFORD, MI
  • 8 EVAN (DIVE BOMBER) DOUGLASS, SSQUARED NATIONAL TEAM, POWDER SPRINGS, GA

14 Cruiser Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3

  • 1 CLAY (THE CHEF) SHEFFIELD, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, LAKE CLARKE SHORES, FL
  • 2 IAN WESTERMAN, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, CARBONDALE, CO
  • 3 LOGAN (“EL HEFE”) CALDWELL, J & R BICYCLES/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, NORTH FT MYERS, FL
  • 4 WYATT (CHEDDAR BOB) WESTOVER, FACTORY POWERLITE DFR, ARVADA, CO
  • 5 LEVI HOBBIE, WILD NATIONAL BMX, GRAND RAPIDS, MI
  • 6 GAVIN (THE FUTURE) BRADLEY, TIME TO SHINE MONGOOSE, DAYTON, OH
  • 7 KALEB (SLOPPY NACHO) MCCAIN, FACTORY ANSWER, CLIFTON, CO
  • 8 AYDEN GROSE, TIME2SHINE/MONGOOSE FACT, EVANSVILLE, IN

15 Cruiser Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4

  • 1 JUAN MANOSCA, FACTORY BABS, OAKLAND, CA
  • 2 CASSHE (CASH MONEY) HOPSON, IMPACT BMX RACING, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
  • 3 COLBY GUNN, REMIX BMX, PEORIA, AZ
  • 4 CADE MCCONNELL, PHYRE, BRENTWOOD, TN
  • 5 CHAYSE MRAZEK, PREMIER RACING NATIONAL TEAM, BISHOP, TX
  • 6 JAMES IRWIN, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
  • 7 BRADY (SCOOBY SNACKS) ONEIL, DAYLIGHT, HENDERSON, NV
  • 8 CARSON PYPER, HRPDESIGNS NATIONAL TEAM, BESSEMER, AL

16 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2

  • 1 DRAKE VELADOR, PROFILE, HOLLISTER, CA
  • 2 COLE KOPCZYK, FACTORY ZERONINE, ELGIN, IL
  • 3 ANDREW HERRERA, ACWORTH, GA
  • 4 MAX MARSHALL, TOXIC RACING, WALLKILL, NY
  • 5 AUSTIN (JUNG FU) JUNG, TRIP9 ELITE, ARNOLD, MO
  • 6 BRENDAN FELSER, CRANK OUT, EDEN, NY
  • 7 JT (JT) VROLIJK, NOXCUSES, PLUM, PA
  • 8 ALEXANDER (X-MAN) GEORGE, TIME2SHINEBMX.COM, DUMFRIES, VA

17-20 Cruiser Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3

  • 1 AARON BLEE, BMX SHARKS, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
  • 2 DALLAS GARDNER, DAYLIGHT, RICHMOND, VA
  • 3 RYAN BRAMER, J & R BICYCLES/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, SOUTH PARK, PA
  • 4 EVAN (SENDITTO) MENDITTO, FACTORY TNT BICYCLES, MARLTON, NJ
  • 5 NICHOLAS (SHOWTIME) SCHWARZ, SEVEN, FUQUAY-VARINA, NC
  • 6 DARIAN INGLIS, VELOCITY BIKE CO, HERRIMAN, UT
  • 7 JULIAN (CYBORG) BASAJ, FACTORY SSQUARED, MILWAUKEE, WI
  • 8 ABRAM BOYER, FORT WAYNE, IN

21-25 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1

  • 1 TERRANCE WILLIAMS, FACTORY POWERS BMX, PEPPERELL, MA
  • 2 EVAN (BIG MAC) SINCHAK, HYDROGEN BMX/PROFILE/FLY, SEVERN, MD
  • 3 CHASE PEEBLES, UNTAMED RACING, WINTER GARDEN, FL
  • 4 JORDAN (THE BULL) MOYER, NO XCUSES, DERBY, KS

31-35 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1

  • 1 MAICO (DA LUZ) DA LUZ, MM RACE PRODUCTS, ORLANDO, FL
  • 2 RAYMOND BRADFORD, TIME2SHINE/MONGOOSE, CINCINNATI, OH
  • 3 SHEA CONNELLY, FORT WAYNE, IN
  • 4 TAYLOR (FRESH PRINCE) PRINCE, SSQUARED UT, SANTA CLARA, UT
  • 5 JOHN ANDERSON, THE HILL BMX, SOUTH ELGIN, IL

36-40 Cruiser Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2

  • 1 ANDY ANDREE, FLY RACING, NAMPA, ID
  • 2 HOWARD (HOJO) JOHNSON, FACTORY ANSWER, SAN ANTONIO, TX
  • 3 BRANDON (LUMBERJACK) BRAND, PREMIER RACING NATIONAL TEAM, ROYSE CITY, TX
  • 4 ROBERT (DADDY) PETTINELLI, DAYLIGHT, RENSSELAER, NY
  • 5 JASON WARYAS, MAGIC BMX, WATERFORD, MI
  • 6 MICHAEL (BIG MIKE) MECHAM, VENDETTA / ELITE BICYCLE, AMERICAN CANYON, CA
  • 7 STEPHEN OLDHAM, FACTORY LSG, BRISTOL, CT
  • 8 JASON WAGNER, CIRCLE E CLOTHING CO, MISHAWAKA, IN

41-45 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1

  • 1 WAYNE (BIG WAYNE) HARDMAN, J & R BICYCLES/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL
  • 2 MATTHEW SWAP, REGGIE'S BIKE SHOP, MONROE, MI
  • 3 DAVID MOTT, LOUISVILLE, KY
  • 4 AUSTIN (MILAS DAD) KELLY, HEAVY PEDALZ, LAPEER, MI
  • 5 KELLY (SPARKLES) JACKSON, CHAIN REACTION CYCLERY, APPLETON, WI
  • 6 NICK ROSE, NRP, MERIDIAN, ID
  • 7 MATT MOBERLY, M&M RACING PRODUCTS, BRADENTON, FL

46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3

  • 1 CHRISTOPHER DIAZ, FACTORY TNT BICYCLES, AURORA, CO
  • 2 JASON SILVA, GORDYS BICYCLES, GLENDALE, AZ
  • 3 CHAD STREET, FACTORY ANSWER, RICHLAND HILLS, TX
  • 4 ADRI KOOLMAN, ORANJESTAD
  • 5 TOM SWAGER, FACTORY ZERONINE, FARMINGTON, MN
  • 6 TROY (RAGIN CAJUN) JOHNSON, JBR / SSQUARD / J&R, EUNICE, LA
  • 7 KEN HEXIMER, FALL RISK RACING, GLENDALE, AZ
  • 8 DAN HURLEY, INDIANAPOLIS, IN

51-55 Cruiser Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3

  • 1 DOMINGOS LAMMOGLIA, J & R BICYCLES/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, FORT MYERS, FL
  • 2 DREW MOTLEY, HYDROGEN BMX/PROFILE/FLY, ORMAND BEACH, FL
  • 3 JIM BRAMER, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, SOUTH PARK, PA
  • 4 MITCH BINGHAM, HYDROGEN, CHATTANOOGA, TN
  • 5 ALBERT (AL’S BMX) HARNDEN, AL'S BMX, ORANGE, CA
  • 6 MARC (MAD DAWG) MADDOX, WILD NATIONAL BMX, ROCKPORT, IN
  • 7 SEAN LAMBERT, ELITE RACING, ALPHARETTA, GA
  • 8 SCOTT MORELAND, FACTORY ANSWER, INDIANAPOLIS, IN

56-60 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1

  • 1 ERIC RUPE, WOODLAND HILLS, CA
  • 2 SCOTT (OLD SKOOL) SLOAN, ALL STAR RACING, COPPELL, TX
  • 3 RANDY (BLOCKER) MOORE, WILD NATIONAL TEAM, HENDERSONVILLE, TN
  • 4 ROB MCALLISTER, ENAMEL BRAND, CHATTANOOGA, TN

61 & Over Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1

  • 1 (Not Scored)
  • 1 CAMPBELL MILLIKEN, ALBE'S/CARSTAR, LONDON, ON
  • 2 TERRY TREW, APISON, TN
  • 3 DENNIS (YOGI) YBARRA, ALL THINGS BMX, FLINT, MI
  • 4 JAMES (JERSEY) REMPKOWSKI, HRPDESIGNS NATIONAL TEAM, PRATTVILLE, AL
  • 5 JIM (BONES) MCKINNEY, TIME2SHINE MONGOOSE, RICHMOND, IN

5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2

  • 1 ARLO PLAPPERT, LOUISVILLE, KY
  • 2 PARKER (FASTLANE) ELETON, WIKID RACING, MONROE, OH
  • 3 JORY SESSA, PREMIER, RICHLAND HILLS, TX
  • 4 MADDOX IMMORMINO, SPROCKET KINGZ NATIONAL BIKE SHOP, MAZON, IL
  • 5 CAMERON CRAWFORD, WHEELER DEALER, COLLIERVILLE, TN
  • 6 CARSON (BIT O SEXY) AMBROZIAK, KAWASEXY, ELKHART, IN
  • 7 GARRETT (G-MONEY) AZARRAGA, SPROCKET ROCKETS, WOODSTOCK, GA
  • 8 AVERY (THE PUNISHER) COX, WIKID RACING, CINCINNATI, OH

6 Novice Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1

  • 1 ROMAN HARTLEY-LEONARD, NASHVILLE, TN
  • 2 JOHN JOHN (JOHN JOHN) DIXON, TIME2SHINE/MONGOOSE, LAWRENCEBURG, IN
  • 3 NATHANIEL HOPKINS, REGGIE'S BIKE SHOP, LAMBERTVILLE, MI
  • 4 LANDON PEYTON, SPROCKET KINGZ NATIONAL BIKE SHOP, VALPARAISO, IN
  • 5 CAMERON (CAM) WAGNER, SKILLZ/CIRCLEE, MISHAWAKA, IN
  • 6 KADINCE WALLGREN, SUBVERSIVE BICYCLE COMP, MONROE, WI
  • 7 ALDEN (MR PRESIDENT) GROTE, RIDING FOR SMILES, CLARKSTON, MI

7 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1

  • 1 LIJAH HARRINGTON, LOUISVILLE, KY
  • 2 ZAYDIN JOHNSON, UNDERDOG, SELLERSBURG, IN
  • 3 COLTON (BUGSY) AVERILL, VALPARAISO, IN
  • 4 JACKSON (LANDSHARK) KAWA, KAWASEXY RACING, CEDAR LAKE, IN
  • 5 SCOTLAND STOREY, AURORA, IN

8 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1

  • 1 LUCY PLAPPERT, LOUISVILLE, KY
  • 2 MADDOX (DOC) SHORT, AKRON, NY
  • 3 HENRY BIEDERMAN, AOT RACING, CINCINNATI, OH

9 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1

  • 1 LUCAS (BAMBAM) MOORE, BRIGHTON, TN
  • 2 MORGAN PAYNE, CHAINYANKERS, LYNNVILLE, IN
  • 3 MOLLY (MOLLY DOLLY) GORSKI, CEDAR LAKE, IN
  • 4 SARAPHINA SPERRAZZA, JEFFREY SPERRAZZA, NEW FAIRFIELD, CT
  • 5 SAMUEL (SMOOTH RIDER) HALL, CHAIN YANKERS, EVANSVILLE, IN

10 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1

  • 1 ZANE SWINEY, LOUISVILLE, KY
  • 2 PRESTON SWANSON, SYNERGY RACING, CEDAR, MN
  • 3 REAGAN KALBFLEISCH, RENSSELAER, NY
  • 4 JAMES (THE TWO) TAYLOR, RIDING FOR SMILES, CLARKSTON, MI
  • 5 GAVIN BARGER, INDIANAPOLIS, IN

11 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1

  • 1 SAM POWELL, SAINT CHARLES, MO
  • 2 MAKENZIE ADAMS, SSQUARED MARYLAND, LEONARDTOWN, MD
  • 3 JAXON (MR PERSONALITY) HILL, BIKES 4 THE LIKES OF US, SAINT LOUIS, MO

12 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1

  • 1 SAM BOOK, PALMYRA, IN
  • 2 ZOEY COCKRELL , ANTIOCH CYCLERY, ANTIOCH, IL
  • 3 EMMITT JONES, JONES BROS BMX, COLUMBUS, IN

14 Novice Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1

  • 1 CAMERON BEVERLY , INDIANAPOLIS, IN
  • 2 DANIEL PARRISH, CRESTWOOD, KY
  • 3 WES AUSTIN, JOELTON, TN
  • 4 ADRIAN SERNA, BRIDGEWATER, NJ
  • 5 GABRIELLA REYNOLDS, TOLEDO, OH
  • 6 AUDRINA ANDERSON-BROOKS, THE HILL BMX, ELGIN, IL
  • 7 CHARLES (CHUCKIE) GRANT, STEEL WHEELS, OAK LAWN, IL

26-35 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1

  • 1 DANIEL BARTLETT, CINCINNATI, OH
  • 2 MITCH STOREY, AURORA, IN
  • 3 SARAH SMITH-BRADFORD, TIME2SHINE/MONGOOSE, CINCINNATI, OH

36-40 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1

  • 1 KURTIS STAMP, CLARKSVILLE, TN
  • 2 SAM ROVANG, RIOT, SPRING HILL, TN
  • 3 JOSE ENGLISH, SPROCKET KINGZ NATIONAL BIKE SHOP, BRAINERD, MN

41-45 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1

  • 1 JASON SMITH, CULLODEN, WV
  • 2 SAMUEL GRAHAM, BLUEGRASS RACING, LOUISVILLE, KY
  • 3 GLENN MONHOLLEN, AOT, AMELIA, OH
  • 4 BEN MARSICO, LEXINGTON, KY
  • 5 JEREMY TITUS, BELLEFONTAINE, OH

5 & Under Intermediate Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2

  • 1 ONYX (ONYX) ALLEN, BOMBSHELL, TEMECULA, CA
  • 2 DEACON (DANGER DEACON) REAVES, SPROCKET KINGZ NATIONAL BIKE SHOP, DAVENPORT, IA
  • 3 SOLENNA WHEELER, LOUISVILLE, KY
  • 4 HOLDEN RENYE, TEAM R3, COLUMBIAVILLE, MI
  • 5 ZEKE WILSON, SKILLZ BMX, MURFREESBORO, TN
  • 6 MAVERICK (JOY RIDE) PURUCKER, ORGANIZED CHAOS, GOWEN, MI
  • 7 EMERSON (MONKEY) SMITH, SPROCKET KINGZ NATIONAL BIKE SHOP, COLUMBUS, IN
  • 8 JUSTIN LAVOIE, VELOCITY BIKE CO, ASHLAND, VA

6 Intermediate Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4

  • 1 THERICSON RUIZ, PIEDRA PLAT
  • 2 ANDREW MANRIQUEZ, BOMBSHELL, RIVERSIDE, OH
  • 3 YU BOISVERT, MARKHAM, ON
  • 4 JAMISON (JJ) JOHNSON, WAY OUT RACING, SALISBURY, NC
  • 5 TONY (TONY SHARK) NAPOLITANO, LAS VEGAS, NV
  • 6 JOHN-MARTIN AVENI, MAJESTY , OMAHA, NE
  • 7 HOLSTON TAYLOR, BLUEGRASS, LOUISVILLE, KY
  • 8 THAREL SIMON, ORANGESTAD

7 Intermediate Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4

  • 1 ASHER GEERMAN, PIEDRA PLAT
  • 2 HUD TALBOTT BURKHARDT, POWERS, RICHMOND, VA
  • 3 ARRIO (SPEEDWAGON) BENCOMO, FX RACING, BONITA SPRINGS, FL
  • 4 MAX THOMPSON, BLOOMINGTON, IL
  • 5 HANK (HOT ROD HANK) BOWLING, SOURCE BMX, BARDSTOWN, KY
  • 6 WILLIAM (WILL-DA-BEAST) ZIMMER, WILL-DA-BEAST, COLLIERVILLE, TN
  • 7 SANTIAGO (SANTI) STACHURSKI, PHAT DADDY RACING, WALDORF, MD
  • 8 CHRISTOPHER OLSON, SSQUARED MARYLAND, LEONARDTOWN, MD

8 Intermediate Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5

  • 1 DYLAN (D-MONEY) ROGERS, THE HILL BMX RACING TEAM, ELGIN, IL
  • 2 GRANT PETERSON, BLUEGRASS, LOUISVILLE, KY
  • 3 TEVIN JOHNSON, WAY OUT RACING, SALISBURY, NC
  • 4 ORLIN WHEELER, LOUISVILLE, KY
  • 5 NEYMAR RASMIJN, NOORD
  • 6 SPENCER SELF, TORONTO, ON
  • 7 JAKOB PRINCE, SSQUARED UT, SANTA CLARA, UT
  • 8 BEN MASSA, ELGIN, IL

9 Intermediate Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3

  • 1 HUDSON RENYE, TREAM R3, COLUMBIAVILLE, MI
  • 2 KELLEN (THE MINK) GRAHAM, BLUEGRASS RACING, LOUISVILLE, KY
  • 3 LUCAS THOMPSON, BLOOMINGTON, IL
  • 4 GARRETT SUTTON, GRAHAM, NC
  • 5 CONNOR ROBY, CO FACTORY CYCLE CRAFT, HARRISON, TN
  • 6 CHASE BIDWELL, RAD ROYS, GEORGETOWN, ON
  • 7 KAIDEN WAGNER, SKILLZ / CIRCLE E, MISHAWAKA, IN
  • 8 VINCENT (AMMO) AMOROSO, POWER FX SPEEDCO, CAPE CORAL, FL

10 Intermediate Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4

  • 1 TRIGG SIMKO, CHARLESTON, TN
  • 2 BLAKE (BOBO) DAURITY, LIBERTY BMX, WAKE FOREST, NC
  • 3 MASON BERRY, PAK, FLINT, MI
  • 4 TY TRUMBOWER, MURFREESBORO, TN
  • 5 PRESTON GONZALEZ, POWER FX SPEEDCO, CAPE CORAL, FL
  • 6 OWEN 'THE MINION' CHAPMAN, TRAVERSE CITY, MI
  • 7 CAYDEN GAPP, FACTORY POWERLITE DFR, YUMA, AZ
  • 8 HENRY CHANGARIS, LOUISVILLE, KY

11 Intermediate Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2

  • 1 MICHAEL THOMAS, SISU RACING, THORNTON, CO
  • 2 DEVIN (THE FLASH) SMITH, 316 RACING, SPRINGBORO, OH
  • 3 HARLAN (HITMAN) DIXON, EADS, TN
  • 4 IEYDEN (G.Q.) DEMIRYAPAR, A&E RACING, TIPP CITY, OH
  • 5 JAXIN STROMBERG, ANDOVER, MN
  • 6 BRODY PETERSON, SYNERGY, MARINE, MN
  • 7 KEVIN COLLINS, DARK HORSE, TOLEDO, OH
  • 8 KYLE MASSA, ELGIN, IL

12 Intermediate Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4

  • 1 CJ (MILLER) MILLER, POOL PARTY LABS, LOUISVILLE, KY
  • 2 TURNER (T-BONE) ROBB, CAT. 5 BOMBSHELL, NEW ORLEANS, LA
  • 3 HAYDEN (HAROLD) WHITE, ODIGRIPS, POOLPARTYLABS, LOUISVILLE, KY
  • 4 SLADE HARP, FACTORY BASSETT, LOS ALAMITOS, CA
  • 5 AVA (THE SASSER) FINK, SSQUARED MISSOURI, WENTZVILLE, MO
  • 6 ANDREW (FIREBALL) BAYS, TIME2SHINE/MONGOOSE, COLUMBUS, IN
  • 7 EZRA (THE JET) BARBER, BOOST BIKE SHOP, KINGS MOUNTAIN, NC
  • 8 BRYER PAYNE, CHAINYANKERS, LYNNVILLE, IN

13 Intermediate Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3

  • 1 CALEB (THE SQUIRREL) DEZWAAN, ORGANIZED CHAOS, GRAND RAPIDS, MI
  • 2 BREWER NICKMAN, SOURCE BMX, CRESTWOOD, KY
  • 3 PEYTON (WONTON) OWENS, SYNERGY RACING, MORA, MN
  • 4 CONNER VAN IDERSTINE, PAK BMX RACING, ERIE, PA
  • 5 BRANDON ALVAREZ, CHIP AND DALE, LEVITTOWN, PA
  • 6 AVERY (SHARPSHOOTER) EMMICK, CRANK OUT, CONEWANGO VALLEY, NY
  • 7 BRENNAN (ICE MAN) JOHNSTON, J&R. CHAOS SQUAD NO LOGO, HAMPTON, GA
  • 8 BEN LINDVALL, SOURCE BMX, LOUISVILLE, KY

14 Intermediate Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2

  • 1 COOPER BOWMAN, FLYZONE BMX, CHANNAHON, IL
  • 2 RUNYAN ELLIS, PROPHECY, GERMANTOWN, TN
  • 3 ZACHARY (BMXYOGA) MILLER, TNT BICYCLES, FAYETTEVILLE, GA
  • 4 RYAN JONES, RYNO POWER,ONEAL,IN SSQ, LEBANON, IN
  • 5 BRODY (BRODSTER) WALSH, FLY ZONE BMX, CHANNAHON, IL
  • 6 AMIIR ENGRAM, PAK, SCHENECTADY, NY
  • 7 JAKE CURTIS, H3, EVANS, GA
  • 8 ALTON CORBETT, COLUMBUS, OH

15 Intermediate Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2

  • 1 JACKSON LANGLEY, H3 VETERANS SERVICE TEAM, APPLING, GA
  • 2 RYDER (GHOST RYDER) MARKHAM, WRENCHMAN RACING/RECYCLES BIKE SHOP, HOLLY SPRINGS, NC
  • 3 LANDON (CASH MONEY) MILLER, BLUEGRASS/ANSWER/SSQUARE, LOUISVILLE, KY
  • 4 JAMES LEE, ZERO MOTO, SHREVEPORT, LA
  • 5 NATHANIEL (BUBBA) GASH, KAWASEXY, WELLINGTON, IL
  • 6 KALEIGH (LEROY) WEXLER, REGGIE'S BIKE SHOP, TOLEDO, OH
  • 7 HUDSON FRENSLEY, OLD HICKORY, TN
  • 8 TONY LETT, INDIANA SSQUARED, INDIANAPOLIS, IN

16 Intermediate Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2

  • 1 AIDAN SKOTZKO, IN THE ZONE, DAVIDSON, NC
  • 2 JOSE GARZA, M&M RACING, NASHVILLE, TN
  • 3 BOSTON REED, BIO LAB, CHANDLER, AZ
  • 4 JACOB BOLT, ACE BIKE SHOP, PAWNEE, IL
  • 5 RJ MONREAL, FMD RACING, LAND O LAKES, FL
  • 6 HUNTER QUICK, PAK BMX RACING, AKRON, OH
  • 7 JOSHUA (TOP GUN) WHITE, CAPE CORAL, FL
  • 8 HUNTER MCADAMS, WRENCHMAN RACING/RECYCLES BIKE SHOP, BURLINGTON, NC

17-20 Intermediate Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2

  • 1 NATHAN NASH, PEORIA, AZ
  • 2 ETHAN PEEBLES, UNTAMED RACING, WINTER GARDEN, FL
  • 3 ISAAC (F-16) ZENDER, CRESTWOOD, KY
  • 4 JADEN GOINES, TIME2SHINE, WINCHESTER, VA
  • 5 AUSTIN JACQUAY, CHURUBUSCO, IN
  • 6 JARRETT (THE JETT) WILLIAMS, SSQUARED TENNESSEE, LEBANON, TN
  • 7 LIAM MILLER, HEAVY PEDALS, MONROE, MI
  • 8 GAVIN PISANO, GATE 9, PUNTA GORDA, FL

26-35 Intermediate Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2

  • 1 DANIEL DELGADO, ANTIOCH, TN
  • 2 TONY POGUE, HRPDESIGNS NATIONAL TEAM, PRATTVILLE, AL
  • 3 KODY STOREY, AURORA, IN
  • 4 TAYLOR (FRESH PRINCE) PRINCE, SSQUARED UT, SANTA CLARA, UT
  • 5 CHRISTOPHER BIGGS, JOELTON, TN
  • 6 BRANDON WAGNER, UNDERDOG RACING, FISHERVILLE, KY
  • 7 ISAIAH HAYES, COLUMBUS, OH
  • 8 SHAY (THE MOUNTAINEER) HUFFMAN, S CHARLESTON, WV

36-40 Intermediate Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2

  • 1 JR (J.R.) WHITE, ODIGRIPS, POOLPARTYLABS, LOUISVILLE, KY
  • 2 JERRY MAHONEY, ANTIOCH CYCLERY, ANTIOCH, IL
  • 3 JUDSON WHEELER, LOUISVILLE, KY
  • 4 JOEL PENA, MENTAL HEALTH AWARENESS, PROSPECT, KY
  • 5 MICHAEL DOLCH, T2S/MONGOOSE, WEST HARRISON, IN
  • 6 OMAR DE JESUS, GOODLETTSVILLE, TN
  • 7 JOE LEGNASKY, PAK BMX, AKRON, OH
  • 8 DEREK ROGERS, THE HILL BMX RACING TEAM, ELGIN, IL

41-45 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2

  • 1 KELLY (SPARKLES) JACKSON, CHAIN REACTION CYCLERY, APPLETON, WI
  • 2 DEWI VROLIJK, RIDE LIKE A GIRL, PITTSBURGH, PA
  • 3 ZACHERY PAYNE, CHAINYANKERS, LYNNVILLE, IN
  • 4 RYAN (CRANKOUT BMX) EMMICK, CRANKOUT, CONEWANGO VALLEY, NY
  • 5 CRAIG TURNER, WEST COAST RACING, LAND O LAKES, FL
  • 6 EDWIN ALVAREZ, CHIP AND DALE, LEVITTOWN, PA
  • 7 RON ZUREK, ZMX RACING, WALKERTON, IN
  • 8 PATRICK (THE BULL) AMBROZIAK, ELKHART, IN

46-50 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1

  • 1 SETH DIXON, EADS, TN
  • 2 JON (THE PAPAW) HOLLENBECK, SPROCKET KINGZ NATIONAL BIKE SHOP, COLUMBUS, IN
  • 3 JEFF SPERRAZZA, JEFFREY SPERRAZZA, NEW FAIRFIELD, CT
  • 4 BILLY GROSS, JEFFERSONVILLE, IN
  • 5 ED LEVINE, WRENCHMAN RACING/RECYCLES BIKE SHOP, WAKE FOREST, NC
  • 6 CRAIG DRAGNA, ALBE'S BIKE SHOP, SAINT CLAIR SHORES, MI

51 & Over Intermediate Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2

  • 1 THOM PEEBLES, UNTAMED RACING, WINTER GARDEN, FL
  • 2 RANDY KOMSSI, CONNECTICUT SSQUARED, CHARLTON, MA
  • 3 KEN (SAFETY CASE) QUINTANA, 505 RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
  • 4 ROB (EL GUAPO) STACHURSKI, PHAT DADDY RACING, WALDORF, MD
  • 5 JEFF SWINGLER, SAINT PAUL, MN
  • 6 JAY DYER, EDMOND, OK
  • 7 MARK GALLON, BRUNSWICK, OH
  • 8 GREG (CHEATHAM) CHEATHAM, SSQUARED, WESTFIELD, IN

1-5 Girls Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1

  • 1 SKYLAR ORN, PRODIGY RACING, BRAHAM, MN
  • 2 MARLEE (LIL MJ) HOLLADAY, RENO RACING, RED OAK, TX
  • 3 TAHLIA (BHAD BHARBIE) DONNELL, FACTORY RIPT, LOVES PARK, IL
  • 4 ADDALYN (ADDY-TUDE) HARDY, SPROCKET ROCKETS, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
  • 5 RYLEE (SASSY PANTS) JOHNSON, FULL THROTTLE BMX, SAN ANTONIO, TX

6 Girls Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2

  • 1 BRIELLA (SOUR PATCH) SALEMME, LAS CRUCES, NM
  • 2 HENLEY (BOO THE BEAST) GREER, SSQUARED NATIONAL TEAM, CANTON, MS
  • 3 QUINN (THE ESKIMO) WALTHER, VALENCIA, PA
  • 4 KENIDEA (SUNSHINE) WALLGREN, SUBVERSIVE, MONROE, WI
  • 5 SELENA (LIGHTNING BUG) WHITE, AMERICAN SOLDIER NETWORK, PORT HURON, MI
  • 6 ALEXIS (THE GIANT) SOUTHWELL, FULL THROTTLE BMX, MABLETON, GA
  • 7 CHARLOTTE WORD, PROJECT ALPHA NATIONAL, MODESTO, CA
  • 8 KINSLEY (BOOTS) JONES, GATE NINE DESIGN, LELAND, IL

7 Girls Expert Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2

  • 1 REMY (THE ROCKSTAR) SESSA, FULL TILT/RADIO, RICHLAND HILLS, TX
  • 2 EDEN (ROO ROO) IRELAND, FACTORY ANSWER, HENDERSON, NV
  • 3 MACI (“WHATS UP” MACI) FRY, GORDYS BICYCLES, PEORIA, AZ
  • 4 MADIS (THE REAL DEAL) LOMELI, BMX SHARKS, RIALTO, CA
  • 5 BROOKLYNN CAMPBELL, FACTORY ZERONINE, BROOKLYN PARK, MD
  • 6 ISABELLA (ISA) SMITH, IMPACT BMX RACING, HENDERSON, NV
  • 7 AVANNA GEORGE, PRESTON GEORGE RACING, WINSTON SALEM, NC
  • 8 MCKENZIE (BAMBAM) DAVIS, POWERS BIKE SHOP, STAFFORD, VA

8 Girls Expert Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2

  • 1 SAWYER (BLEU CHEETAH) SMITH, FACTORY SSQUARED, LONGWOOD, FL
  • 2 MARIANA CRISTANCHO MEJIA, MARKETING AND INVESTMENT, WOODRIDGE, IL
  • 3 ELINOR CHRISTENSEN, FULL TILT/RADIO, KINGSTON, WA
  • 4 PIPER (THE VIPER) ELETON, WIKID RACING, MONROE, OH
  • 5 SALOME (SUPERGIRL) SEDANO, HOUSTON RACING TEAM, HOUSTON, TX
  • 6 KAYLA GANNON, J&R, ANSWER, CLAYBORN, BROOMFIELD, CO
  • 7 KEILANI (KRAZY KAT) GRAY, AKRON, OH
  • 8 KRYSTAL (THE PISTOL) WALLACE, LONE WOLF BMX, ROANOKE, TX

9 Girls Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2

  • 1 MALIA (BABY MANGLER) ALVAREZ, J & R BICYCLES/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, BLOOMINGTON, IL
  • 2 PAYTON (PINK WARRIOR) JOHNSON, SSQUARED, LAKE SAINT LOUIS, MO
  • 3 PEYTON BRUNEY, RIDE LIKE A GIRL, PITTSBURGH, PA
  • 4 GRACELYN BURNSWORTH, FACTORY ZERONINE, GARDEN VALLEY, CA
  • 5 MILA (MEATLOAF) DAWSON, PAK BMX RACING, VALPARAISO, IN
  • 6 BECKLEY (BOMBSHELL) COLLARD, WIKID RACING, BRECKSVILLE, OH
  • 7 HELENA MORTENSEN, RIDE LIKE A GIRL, DAYTON, OH
  • 8 SAVANNAH (OVER EASY) AMBROZIAK, SPROCKET KINGZ NATIONAL FACTORY, ELKHART, IN

10 Girls Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2

  • 1 SEQUOIA (SCOOPS) GOMOLICKE, UKIAH, CA
  • 2 JEMMA (LIL’ JT) TOLLEFSON, FACTORY BOX COMPONENTS, WOODBURY, MN
  • 3 OLIVIA (TOO MUCH) ALVIDREZ, BMX SHARKS, MORENO VALLEY, CA
  • 4 WRIGLEY (JELLYBEAN) COOPER, AIRBORNE, WAPELLA, IL
  • 5 ALEX (THE ANT) PASOWICZ, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, LA VERNE, CA
  • 6 DAHLIA (TUTU WARRIOR) CARREIRO, WILD NATIONAL TEAM, GRAND RAPIDS, MI
  • 7 ADALYNN (NO SOUL) MCCAULEY, BLACK WIDOW BMX, ISANTI, MN
  • 8 EMILY (COO BEAR) DENBY, PREMIER, DALLAS, TX

11 Girls Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2

  • 1 MARIANA PENA, FACTORY BABS, BOGOTA
  • 2 CHASE BURIAN, ALPHA FACTORY, BOZEMAN, MT
  • 3 DANICA APPENZELLER, FACTORY RIFT TANGENT, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
  • 4 JENNAVECIA (JENNARATOR) KLEMZ, BLACK WIDOW BMX, BRAHAM, MN
  • 5 SOPHIA (TONGUE OUT) TILLEY, PAK BMX RACING, WARREN, OH
  • 6 ELLIE (NOR CRASH) PIERCE, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, PALM COAST, FL
  • 7 OLIVIA (DILLY DILLY) TILLEY, PAK RACING, WARREN, OH
  • 8 PHOENIX (FIREBIRD) GARCIA, FACTORY POWERLITE DFR, HOBART, IN

12 Girls Expert Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3

  • 1 GUADALUPE PALACIOS, FACTORY BABS, CALI
  • 2 LILY (DIAMOND LIL) ASHLEY, SEAN CARVAJAL'S LDC, DALLAS, TX
  • 3 KAYLIE CERASA, BLACK WIDOW BMX, BELVIDERE, IL
  • 4 LAUREN RODRIGUEZ, J & R BICYCLES/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, FORT LAUDERDALE, FL
  • 5 BOBBI (FASTER) GILMAN, FACTORY LSG, LAKE WORTH, FL
  • 6 BROOKLYN (BOSSY B) RILEY, SSQUARED NATIONAL TEAM, SAND SPRINGS, OK
  • 7 ADDISON SPENCER, FACTORY ZERONINE, NEW HAVEN, IN
  • 8 JOSLYN (THE FACE) BLANKSTROM, BREAKAWAY BICYCLES, MUSKEGON, MI

13 Girls Expert Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3

  • 1 MIA CUSTER, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, BRIDGETON, NJ
  • 2 KATY CYRUS, FACTORY LSG, WINCHESTER, CA
  • 3 KENADIE (THE MACHINE) NEELAN, FACTORY ZERONINE, BRAINERD, MN
  • 4 AVERY (THE VOICE) JONES, J & R BICYCLES/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, CAPE CORAL, FL
  • 5 EMILEE (THE POSSUM) WELLS, SSQUARED NATIONAL TEAM, TULSA, OK
  • 6 PRESLIE (THE PISTON) GOULD, FACTORY ANSWER, HENDERSON, NV
  • 7 CAMRYN (CRAZY LEGS) SEARFOSS, VELOCITY BIKE CO, NORWICH, NY
  • 8 TATUMN (THE BOMB) HUFFMAN, GORDYS BICYCLES, SURPRISE, AZ

14 Girls Expert Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2

  • 1 SADIE HERRERA, FULL TILT/RADIO, ACWORTH, GA
  • 2 SAMANTHA WILLIAMSON, CLAYBORN BICYCLES/ANSWER BMX, GROVETOWN, GA
  • 3 LOLA JONJEVIC, FACTORY POWERLITE DFR, KANSAS CITY, MO
  • 4 TAYA (TAY TAY) BOECKER, BLACK WIDOW BMX, HAM LAKE, MN
  • 5 EMMA (BEAST MODE) CAVNER, ALBE'S BIKE SHOP, ROCKFORD, MI
  • 6 KEEAIRA SHERRILL, PREMIER RACING NATIONAL TEAM, MOORE, OK
  • 7 PIPPA (THE PREDATOR) SWEET, KINGSTON, NY
  • 8 ISABELLA FRANCO, POWER FX SPEEDCO, WINTER GARDEN, FL

15-16 Girls Expert Total Riders = 29 Groups = 5

  • 1 AVA (WITH THE FLAVA) CORLEY, BMX SHARKS, LA MIRADA, CA
  • 2 ALEXIS (DOUBLE A) ALDEN, ALBE'S BIKE SHOP, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
  • 3 GRECIA CRISTODULO, HOUSTON RACING TEAM, HOUSTON, TX
  • 4 MANUELA MUNOZ VELEZ, BOMBSHELL, CUTLER BAY, FL
  • 5 SARA GARCIA, FACTORY BABS, BARRANCABERMEJA
  • 6 NICOLE FORONDA, FACTORY BABS, MEDELLIN
  • 7 STELLA (SLING SHOT) SUNSERI, PROFILE RACING, SAN JOSE, CA
  • 8 SIERRA (SUS SLAMMER) SAMHAMMER, REMIX BMX, MEDFORD, OR

17-20 Women Expert Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5

  • 1 JACY MOORE, IMPACT BMX RACING, PORT ORCHARD, WA
  • 2 CHLOE KAPPEN, FACTORY ANSWER, PHOENIXVILLE, PA
  • 3 MYA (BESTIE #1) RAMOS, PHYRE, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
  • 4 BREANNA (MONSTER B) WINTER, FACTORY RIFT TANGENT, ANTELOPE, CA
  • 5 ALEXANDRA (BLONDE BOMB) HILL, ALPHA FACTORY, SAUK RAPIDS, MN
  • 6 LEYNA (ALMOST FAMOUS) JONES, ALBE'S BIKE SHOP, OXNARD, CA
  • 7 MILA (THE PILOT) KELLY, REGGIE'S BIKE SHOP, LAPEER, MI
  • 8 ISABELLA (IZZY) SARGENT, FALL RISK RACING, EAGLE, CO

21-30 Women Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2

  • 1 HEATHER COLLMAN, FACTORY ANSWER, ROCKTON, IL
  • 2 KORIE GILBERT, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, PEARLAND, TX
  • 3 STEPHANI MORIN, FULL TILT/RADIO, ST AUGUSTA, MN
  • 4 KAITLYN LARSON, HER SISTER!!, TULSA, OK
  • 5 LEXIE SUTTON, FACTORY SSQUARED, GLENDALE, AZ
  • 6 NATALIA DEPAULA, CHIP N DALE, OAKHURST, NJ
  • 7 CARLY CURTIN, CHARLOTTE, NC
  • 8 CARMEN NELSON, SPROCKET KINGZ NATIONAL FACTORY, VALPARAISO, IN

31-40 Women Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1

  • 1 ASHLEE HILL PETTINELLI, DAYLIGHT, RENSSELAER, NY
  • 2 KATELIN QUICK, PAK BMX RACING, UNIONTOWN, OH
  • 3 AMANDA (AMANDA SPEED REE) REED, SISU, FORT COLLINS, CO

41+ Women Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2

  • 1 CHRISSY PIPER, HIGH FIVE/JAWBREAKER/CHASE, LOS ANGELES, CA
  • 2 SUSIE LEVAN, FACTORY TNT BICYCLES, AURORA, CO
  • 3 ELIZABETH (SENSEI) BAYS, TIME2SHINE/MONGOOSE, COLUMBUS, IN
  • 4 KRISTINA (THE PHANTOM) SANDORA, BROOKELINE, PA
  • 5 BIANKA LATHAN, WRENCHMAN RACING/RECYCLES BIKE SHOP, SANFORD, NC
  • 6 MARJORIE (MAMA MARGE) KAMINSKI, CRANK OUT, EDEN, NY
  • 7 TARA (SAFETY PANTS) MURPHY, TIME2SHINEBMX.COM, CROWNSVILLE, MD
  • 8 TAMMY (THE GENERAL) THOMAS, INDIAN CYCLE, MADISON, MS

5 & Under Expert Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1

  • 1 CHASE (HOLLYWOOD) REYNOLDS, IN THE ZONE, MOORESVILLE, NC
  • 2 JAMES SHERRILL, TIME2SHINEBMX.COM, CHESTER, VA
  • 3 JACKSON EBERTS, MRC/ CHASE, LAS VEGAS, NV

6 Expert Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2

  • 1 ACE (THE BEAN) NOVY, F&S, GARLAND, TX
  • 2 MAKAI (SLY MAKAI) ABBRUZZESE, SEAN CARVAJAL'S LDC, SEASIDE, CA
  • 3 COOPER (C-NOTE) PRESCOTT, FACTORY LSG, YUKON, OK
  • 4 JUDE (THE DUDE) MELVIN, JRBICYCLES/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, NEW ORLEANS, LA
  • 5 SPENCER SULLIVAN, GATENINE, BLOOMINGTON, IL
  • 6 WAYLON BURNSWORTH, FACTORY ZERONINE, GARDEN VALLEY, CA
  • 7 MADDEN (MADDMAN) ATHERTON, ANSWER / SSQUARED, LOUISVILLE, KY
  • 8 KNOX (THE FOX) KINTZLER, IMPACT BMX RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV

7 Expert Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4

  • 1 JACOB (KAMIKAZE) COLWELL, ALPHA FACTORY, CHANDLER, AZ
  • 2 DYLAN (SOCIAL D) MYERS, BMX SHARKS, MENIFEE, CA
  • 3 GREYSON (RACINGREYSON) CARR, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, AMELIA, OH
  • 4 HUTCH (THE CLUTCH) GRIFFITH, FACTORY ZERONINE, PINEVILLE, NC
  • 5 KADE (KADEMAN) CANNON, MARTIN & CO., YUCAIPA, CA
  • 6 EASTON (BOO BOO) LONG, AOT RACING, WARSAW, IN
  • 7 LINCOLN (LASER SHOW) SCHUMAN, FACTORY LSG, WASHINGTON, UT
  • 8 RHETT HUNEYCUTT, IN THE ZONE, MOUNT HOLLY, NC

8 Expert Total Riders = 33 Groups = 6

  • 1 QUINCY (SMOKIE) WILLIAMS, TERRAPIN TECHNOLOGY, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
  • 2 COYE (J DOG) WEIDNER, FACTORY ANSWER, SPRING CITY, PA
  • 3 GAVIN (THE OUTLAW) TONN, FACTORY LSG, ORIENT, OH
  • 4 DOMINIC (DOMINATOR) CAPUTO, FACTORY LSG, PASADENA, MD
  • 5 CRUZ (CRUZY DA RACER) GALLEGOS, BMX SHARKS, SANTA FE, NM
  • 6 RYDER (THE MACHINE) JOHNSON, JBR, EUNICE, LA
  • 7 REID (THE WEDGIE) AUTRY, PHYRE, GALLATIN, TN
  • 8 GRAYSON (GQ) NOVAK, ALBE'S BIKE SHOP, LAS VEGAS , NV

9 Expert Total Riders = 45 Groups = 8

  • 1 JAXSON HOWELL, FULL TILT/RADIO, HENDERSON, NV
  • 2 ANTHONY AGRAAN, BIOLAB-BOX-RACE, INC., TUCSON, AZ
  • 3 JACKSON (ACTION) STAUFFER, BLACK WIDOW BMX, CANNON FALLS, MN
  • 4 CHASE (HUMMINGBIRD) HARP, FACTORY BASSETT, LOS ALAMITOS, CA
  • 5 CODY (YOUNG GUN) YOUNG, J & R BICYCLES/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, PUNTA GORDA, FL
  • 6 ASHTON HESTER, SEAN CARVAJAL'S LDC, HEATH, TX
  • 7 JAXON (JAMMIN JAX) CRAVENHO, FACTORY ZERONINE, ROSEVILLE, CA
  • 8 TOMMY (THE TOMAHAWK) BELCHER, WIKID RACING, ETNA, OH

10 Expert Total Riders = 39 Groups = 7

  • 1 WYATT (WYFI) CHRISTENSEN, FULL TILT/RADIO, KINGSTON, WA
  • 2 ANDRES (LIL MACHINE) ANDRADE, BOMBSHELL, MIAMI, FL
  • 3 JACOB THEISEN, BLACK WIDOW BMX, SAINT CLOUD, MN
  • 4 CAREW (THE U.F.O.) AKO, PROLINE CYCLING, AUSTIN, TX
  • 5 JACOB LEE, BOX, SAN ANTONIO, TX
  • 6 TRISTAN (THE RATTLER) JANSSENS, BMX SHARKS, PERRIS, CA
  • 7 JAXSYN (JUMPIN JAX) HORNE, PROFILE EXTREME, JACKSONVILLE, FL
  • 8 KNOX (THE OX) PERKINS, FACTORY SSQUARED, SAINT GEORGE, UT

11 Expert Total Riders = 36 Groups = 6

  • 1 JORGE (DEVIL DOG) MONTANO III, BMX SHARKS, ROSAMOND, CA
  • 2 BENSON (THE HULK) DANIELO, J & R BICYCLES/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, VENICE, FL
  • 3 HENRY (FREAKIN) LENERS, FACTORY SSQUARED, SAINT FRANCIS, MN
  • 4 RYDER (LEGOMAN) MERKI, SUPERCROSS BMX, PERRIS, CA
  • 5 MASON (FLY LIKE MASON) MONEGRO, MOM AND DAD, PORT RICHEY, FL
  • 6 MASON ABBOTT, M&M RACING PRODUCTS, BRADENTON, FL
  • 7 COOPER (DOOPS) TAYLOR, BOMBSHELL, COLUMBIA, MO
  • 8 CHASE JANCZEWSKI, DL BMX, SMYRNA, GA

12 Expert Total Riders = 46 Groups = 8

  • 1 SIMON DURAN, FACTORY POWERLITE DFR, BOGOTA
  • 2 KAIDEN (BOOMERANG) IRELAND, FACTORY ANSWER, HENDERSON, NV
  • 3 HAYDEN (THE ANIMAL) PASSANISI, ALBE'S BIKE SHOP, ALPINE, CA
  • 4 ELI (LY-LY) STATON, FULL TILT/RADIO, BELTON, MO
  • 5 JAYDEN LOCKE, STONEWALL, LA
  • 6 CJ (THE ALASKAN PULL) RIVERA, BMX SHARKS, HOUSTON, TX
  • 7 LEVI (THE LOCOMOTIVE) LAKOTA, FACTORY MANGLER, PHELPS, WI
  • 8 COLTON KIDD, FACTORY LSG, VAIL, AZ

13 Expert Total Riders = 40 Groups = 7

  • 1 ROWDY HOLZER, PROFILE RACING, NEWCASTLE, CA
  • 2 CHRIS FELKER, FACTORY RIFT TANGENT, CLEVELAND, TN
  • 3 DANIEL WATERS, FACTORY ANSWER, VICTORVILLE, CA
  • 4 LUCAS (ROADRUNNER) RUIZ, FULL TILT/RADIO, ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL
  • 5 BRYAN (SHATTY) SHATSWELL III, BMX SHARKS, BEAUMONT, CA
  • 6 OZZIE (THE OZ-MAN) ROWE, FACTORY LSG, CINCINNATI, OH
  • 7 GAVIN (SKULL CRUSHER) MENDITTO, FACTORY TNT BICYCLES, MARLTON, NJ
  • 8 MARIO BRATTOLI, POMPTON PLAINS, NJ

14 Expert Total Riders = 38 Groups = 7

  • 1 SAMUEL (MARULO) MARULANDA, FACTORY POWERLITE DFR, MEDLLIN
  • 2 GAIGE GOMOLICKE, UKIAH, CA
  • 3 IAN WESTERMAN, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, CARBONDALE, CO
  • 4 GRIFFIN (THE RIPPER) KELLEHER, J & R BICYCLES/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, STEVENSVILLE, MD
  • 5 EVAN (EZE) ESPOSITO, FULL TILT, PALM SPRINGS, FL
  • 6 TOMMY BRUNEY, FULL TILT/RADIO, PITTSBURGH, PA
  • 7 NATHAN ANDERSON, BLACK WIDOW BMX, ALBERTVILLE, MN
  • 8 ISAAC (DRAGON FIRE) PEDDLE, FACTORY LSG, WEATHERFORD, TX

15 Expert Total Riders = 42 Groups = 7

  • 1 THOMAS MATURANO, ALPHA FACTORY, HOUSTON, TX
  • 2 TRUE (TRUEDAT) BAILEY, BMX SHARKS, HENDERSON, NV
  • 3 MATTHEW WEERTS, HAMILTON, OH
  • 4 SEAN DAY, FULL TILT/RADIO, TACOMA, WA
  • 5 JOE (ALOHA-JOE) DRAWENEK, FACTORY SSQUARED, NEENAH, WI
  • 6 RYDER SANTOS, FACTORY RIFT TANGENT, LINCOLN, CA
  • 7 ALEXIS RHEAUME, TEAM QUEBEC, QUEBEC, QC
  • 8 BRADY (SCOOBY SNACKS) ONEIL, DAYLIGHT, HENDERSON, NV

16 Expert Total Riders = 32 Groups = 6

  • 1 CEDRIC (ENTERTAINMENT) CADE, IMPACT BMX RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
  • 2 RONNIE (THE ASSASSIN!) KIM, AL'S BMX, CORONA, CA
  • 3 THOMAS MARTINEZ , FACTORY POWERLITE DFR, ITAGUI
  • 4 ANDREW RASSI, FACTORY RIFT TANGENT, ORMOND BEACH, FL
  • 5 DRAKE VELADOR, PROFILE, HOLLISTER, CA
  • 6 BANYAN HOWELL, BIKEAHOLIX, BEND, OR
  • 7 MATTHEW AUTRY, RRC-SUPERCROSS-FLY, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
  • 8 GAVIN STAZETSKI, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, CHARLEROI, PA

17-20 Expert Total Riders = 63 Groups = 11

  • 1 NOLAN CARDWELL, FACTORY RIFT TANGENT, BELMONT, NC
  • 2 TYLER (SPEEDYSMURF) HENRY, FACTORY SSQUARED, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL
  • 3 BRODY COLE, 110% NUTRITION, SPRING, TX
  • 4 BLAISE PEREIRA, ALPHA FACTORY, MARRERO, LA
  • 5 PATRICK O'BRIEN, ALBE'S BIKE SHOP, PUNTA GORDA, FL
  • 6 NOAH (R9 DESIGNS/ SCMI) BARTON, MARIAN UNIVERSITY, WATERMAN, IL
  • 7 JAMES CUTTER WILLIAMS, FACTORY RIFT TANGENT, POTOMAC FALLS, VA
  • 8 HENRY CHUDZIK, FACTORY POWERLITE DFR, HOMERGLEN, IL

21-25 Expert Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4

  • 1 ALEC BOB, DVIDE, 100%, WD-40,, PLANO, TX
  • 2 RACE LEE, FULL TILT/RADIO, ST AUGUSTA, MN
  • 3 JUSTIN KNAPPER, FACTORY ANSWER, POTTSTOWN, PA
  • 4 RONAN WEBER, R9 DESIGNS, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
  • 5 KENDAL (GOKU) WONG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW, BRADENTON, FL
  • 6 PEDRO PUSSIELDI, M & M RACING, BARBOURVILLE, KY
  • 7 DYLAN (SUPER SMOOTH) SIMMS, ATOKA, TN
  • 8 TYLER (T-MAC) MCGUIRE, ALPHA FACTORY, GARDEN GROVE, CA

26-35 Expert Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2

  • 1 NICOLAS PALACIOS MUNOZ, FACTORY POWERLITE DFR, QUITO
  • 2 TYLER SMITH, CORSA RACEWEAR, TARPON SPRINGS, FL
  • 3 AUSTIN LINDAUER, PAK BMX RACING, SUMMERVILLE, SC
  • 4 MAICO (DA LUZ) DA LUZ, MM RACE PRODUCTS, ORLANDO, FL
  • 5 DEREK WILKERSON, ALBE'S BIKE SHOP, RICHMOND, MI
  • 6 STEFAN (STEF DADDY) FAHY, DK BICYCLES-MUDSLINGERS, BARTLETT, IL
  • 7 MATT CALVIN, NORTH CHARLESTON, SC
  • 8 HOLGER (HOOLRIVER) RIVERA, HOOLRIVER, BRIDGEPORT, CT

36-40 Expert Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2

  • 1 ANDY ANDREE, FLY RACING, NAMPA, ID
  • 2 HOWARD (HOJO) JOHNSON, FACTORY ANSWER, SAN ANTONIO, TX
  • 3 ROBERT (DADDY) PETTINELLI, DAYLIGHT, RENSSELAER, NY
  • 4 STEPHEN OLDHAM, FACTORY LSG, BRISTOL, CT
  • 5 GREG BIDWELL, RAD ROYS, GEORGETOWN, ON
  • 6 JASON WARYAS, MAGIC BMX, WATERFORD, MI
  • 7 DAVID (SMOKIN JOE) HICKS, SSQUARED INDIANA, TRAFALGAR, IN
  • 8 MICHAEL (BIG MIKE) MECHAM, VENDETTA / ELITE BICYCLE, AMERICAN CANYON, CA

41-45 Expert Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2

  • 1 RYAN BUNKER, FACTORY SSQUARED, VALRICO, FL
  • 2 AUSTIN (MILAS DAD) KELLY, HEAVY PEDALZ, LAPEER, MI
  • 3 JASON (J GUNS) JORDAN, INDIANA SSQUARED, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
  • 4 DAVID MOTT, LOUISVILLE, KY
  • 5 GUSTAVO SERNA, EAST COAST CYCLES, BRIDGEWATER, NJ
  • 6 MATTHEW SWAP, REGGIE'S BIKE SHOP, MONROE, MI
  • 7 DAVID WERNET, M&M RACING PRODUCTS, BRADENTON, FL
  • 8 WAYNE (BIG WAYNE) HARDMAN, J & R BICYCLES/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL

46-50 Expert Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3

  • 1 CHAD STREET, FACTORY ANSWER, RICHLAND HILLS, TX
  • 2 CHRISTOPHER DIAZ, FACTORY TNT BICYCLES, AURORA, CO
  • 3 QUENTIN NORTON, PREMIER RACING NATIONAL TEAM, FRIENDSWOOD, TX
  • 4 KEN HEXIMER, FALL RISK RACING, GLENDALE, AZ
  • 5 BRAD (CAPTAIN) KINCHELOE, MAD CYCLES RACING, YORK, SC
  • 6 PHIL (PHIL C-YA GARCIA) GARCIA, PORTAGE, MI
  • 7 JASON SILVA, GORDYS BICYCLES, GLENDALE, AZ
  • 8 TROY (RAGIN CAJUN) JOHNSON, JBR / SSQUARD / J&R, EUNICE, LA

51 & Over Expert Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2

  • 1 RENATO SILVA, EXTREME SQUARED, WINTER GARDEN, FL
  • 2 DREW MOTLEY, HYDROGEN BMX/PROFILE/FLY, ORMAND BEACH, FL
  • 3 MITCH BINGHAM, HYDROGEN, CHATTANOOGA, TN
  • 4 HARRY LEARY, BIOLAB-BOX-RACE, INC., LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
  • 5 SOLAN FOSTER, HEAVY PEDALZ/ALBES, DEARBORN HEIGHTS, MI
  • 6 DOMINGOS LAMMOGLIA, J & R BICYCLES/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, FORT MYERS, FL
  • 7 MATT (MAGIC MAN) BLANKSTROM, BREAKAWAY BICYCLES, MUSKEGON, MI
  • 8 ERIC RUPE, WOODLAND HILLS, CA

Rider Results

Derby City National #2

4 Balance Bike Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1

  • 0 T. CRISTANCHO MEJIA, MARKETING AND INVESTMENT, KISSIMMEE, FL
  • 0 SCARLETT CHAPMAN, TRAVERSE CITY, MI
  • 0 MILLIE HOSKINS, JEFFERSONVILLE, IN
  • 0 EVERLEA LAWLER, WOODBRIDGE, VA
  • 0 BRYNN HOPKINS, REGGIE'S BIKE SHOP, LAMBERTVILLE, MI
  • 0 GRADY THOMBLESON, EVANSVILLE, IN

3 Balance Bike Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1

  • 0 CARSON TARR, SEYMOUR, IN
  • 0 HOLDEN PERKINS, NEW CARLISLE, OH
  • 0 ZANE WILSON, MURFREESBORO, TN
  • 0 LETTY SPYNDA, PITTSBURGH, PA
  • 0 NAYELI MANRIQUEZ, DAYTON, OH
  • 0 ASHER JONES, HANOVER, IN

1-2 Balance Bike Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1

  • 0 SUNNY NOVY, GARLAND, TX
  • 0 OSVALDO CERVANTS, CHICAGO, IL
  • 0 D'ANGELO SANTOS, WINTER HAVEN, FL

SuperX Women Total Riders = 12 Groups = 6

  • 1 MANUELA MUNOZ VELEZ, BOMBSHELL, CUTLER BAY, FL
  • 2 SARA GARCIA, FACTORY BABS, BARRANCABERMEJA
  • 3 KEIRA MURPHY, NANAIMO, BC
  • 4 SHELBY (SMILES) ELDER, BOMBSHELL, RED OAK, TX
  • 5 PIPER (BIPER) YOCKELSON, MARIAN UNIVERSITY, MOUNT AIRY, MD
  • 6 THESSALIE (HEVO BMX) BRUNEAU, TEAM QUEBEC, LA TUQUE, QC
  • 7 MERCEDES TANGUAY, TEAM QUEBEC, SAINT-LAMBERT, QC
  • 8 PAIGE PRIEBE, INDEPENDENCE, OH

SuperX Men Total Riders = 37 Groups = 15

  • 1 THOMAS MATURANO, ALPHA FACTORY, HOUSTON, TX
  • 2 SEAN DAY, FULL TILT/RADIO, TACOMA, WA
  • 3 GUSTAVO JOSE VICUNA NIETO, FACTORY BASSETT, MURRIETA, CA
  • 4 EVAN SCHAEFER, NONE, SARASOTA, FL
  • 5 EDOUARD (EDDY) BRISEBOIS, SAINTE-MARCELLINE-DE-KILDARE, QC
  • 6 LOUIS (KING LOUIE) KAMINSKI, MOM AND DAD, EDEN, NY
  • 7 TOMMY BRUNEY, FULL TILT/RADIO, PITTSBURGH, PA
  • 8 CHARLIE THEBERGE, LÉVIS, QC

Women Pro Total Riders = 13 Groups = 6

  • 1 ALISE WILLOUGHBY, PROMAX/GW/TLD/TOYOTA, CHULA VISTA, CA
  • 2 FELICIA STANCIL, FACTORY SSQUARED, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
  • 3 LAUREN REYNOLDS, FACTORY ANSWER, SAN DIEGO, CA
  • 4 TEIGEN PASCUAL, FACTORY RIFT TANGENT, GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
  • 5 DALENY VAUGHN, DK BIKES, TUCSON, AZ
  • 6 LEXIS (LIGHTING LEXI) COLBY, GORDYS BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
  • 7 OLIVIA ARMSTRONG, FULL TILT/RADIO, BEND, OR
  • 8 MOLLY SIMPSON, DAYLIGHT, RED DEER, AB

Men Pro Total Riders = 37 Groups = 15

  • 1 NIEK KIMMANN, MEYBO, BOX, TLD, HETEREN
  • 2 SYLVAIN ANDRE, COMMENCAL BIKES, LYON
  • 3 JORIS DAUDET, CHASE / BRGSTORE.COM, CORONA, CA
  • 4 IZAAC KENNEDY, SPEEDCO/AVIAN, BRISBANE, QLD
  • 5 ALFREDO CAMPO, FACTORY MOTO, PRODUBANK, CLERMONT, FL
  • 6 ANDERSON EZEQUIEL DE SOUZA FIL, PROGATE, SPEEDCO, WINTER GARDEN, FL
  • 7 NICHOLAS ADAMS, FACTORY RIFT TANGENT, ORANGEVALE, CA
  • 8 KAMREN LARSEN, HARO RACE, BAKERSFIELD, CA

Vet Pro Total Riders = 14 Groups = 6

  • 1 BARRY (BAMA SLAMMA) NOBLES, CHASE, MERCEDES, FLY, STERRETT, AL
  • 2 ALAN HUDSON, REMIX BMX, PHOENIX, AZ
  • 3 EMILIO FALLA, BOMBSHELL, MURRIETA, CA
  • 4 K J (KAYYYY JAYYYYYYY) ROMERO, SUPERCROSS BMX, ROCK HILL, SC
  • 5 MIKE (MIKEY B) SWEARINGEN, SUPERCROSS BMX, AMELIA, OH
  • 6 JEFFERY UPSHAW, DRIVEN CYCLING ACADEMY, NAMPA, ID
  • 7 CHRIS SUTTON, FACTORY ANSWER, PHOENIX, AZ
  • 8 DUSTIN (DUSTMAN) JACOBS, PROGATE, RIPT, TBONE, FREEPORT, IL

6 & Under Mixed Open Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4

  • 1 BRIELLA (SOUR PATCH) SALEMME, LAS CRUCES, NM
  • 2 YU BOISVERT, MARKHAM, ON
  • 3 TONY (TONY SHARK) NAPOLITANO, LAS VEGAS, NV
  • 4 OLIVER (EVIL O) PURUCKER, ORGANIZED CHAOS, GOWEN, MI
  • 5 THAREL SIMON, ORANGESTAD
  • 6 JOHN-MARTIN AVENI, MAJESTY , OMAHA, NE
  • 7 QUINN (THE ESKIMO) WALTHER, VALENCIA, PA
  • 8 THERICSON RUIZ, PIEDRA PLAT

7-8 Mixed Open Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5

  • 1 MARIANA CRISTANCHO MEJIA, MARKETING AND INVESTMENT, WOODRIDGE, IL
  • 2 MACI (“WHATS UP” MACI) FRY, GORDYS BICYCLES, PEORIA, AZ
  • 3 REMY (THE ROCKSTAR) SESSA, FULL TILT/RADIO, RICHLAND HILLS, TX
  • 4 ASHER GEERMAN, PIEDRA PLAT
  • 5 SPENCER SELF, TORONTO, ON
  • 6 ISABELLA (ISA) SMITH, IMPACT BMX RACING, HENDERSON, NV
  • 7 TEVIN JOHNSON, WAY OUT RACING, SALISBURY, NC
  • 8 ORLIN WHEELER, LOUISVILLE, KY

9-10 Mixed Open Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3

  • 1 DAHLIA (TUTU WARRIOR) CARREIRO, WILD NATIONAL TEAM, GRAND RAPIDS, MI
  • 2 CAYDEN GAPP, FACTORY POWERLITE DFR, YUMA, AZ
  • 3 MAXIMUS (MAX) SHORT, AKRON, NY
  • 4 GARRETT SUTTON, GRAHAM, NC
  • 5 KELLEN (THE MINK) GRAHAM, BLUEGRASS RACING, LOUISVILLE, KY
  • 6 MASON BERRY, PAK, FLINT, MI
  • 7 VINCENT (AMMO) AMOROSO, POWER FX SPEEDCO, CAPE CORAL, FL
  • 8 COLTON DUNCAN, ACE BICYCLE SHOP, ROCHESTER, IL

11-12 Mixed Open Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4

  • 1 GUADALUPE PALACIOS, FACTORY BABS, CALI
  • 2 MARIANA PENA, FACTORY BABS, BOGOTA
  • 3 LAUREN RODRIGUEZ, J & R BICYCLES/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, FORT LAUDERDALE, FL
  • 4 BOBBI (FASTER) GILMAN, FACTORY LSG, LAKE WORTH, FL
  • 5 ADDISON SPENCER, FACTORY ZERONINE, NEW HAVEN, IN
  • 6 JOSLYN (THE FACE) BLANKSTROM, BREAKAWAY BICYCLES, MUSKEGON, MI
  • 7 SLADE HARP, FACTORY BASSETT, LOS ALAMITOS, CA
  • 8 MICHAEL THOMAS, SISU RACING, THORNTON, CO

13-14 Mixed Open Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4

  • 1 LOLA JONJEVIC, FACTORY POWERLITE DFR, KANSAS CITY, MO
  • 2 RUNYAN ELLIS, PROPHECY, GERMANTOWN, TN
  • 3 PORTER (PC) CHRISTENSEN, SSQUARED, BIRMINGHAM, AL
  • 4 MIA CUSTER, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, BRIDGETON, NJ
  • 5 BRANDON ALVAREZ, CHIP AND DALE, LEVITTOWN, PA
  • 6 TATUMN (THE BOMB) HUFFMAN, GORDYS BICYCLES, SURPRISE, AZ
  • 7 HANNAH (HAVOC) GISH, INDIANA SSQUARED, VALPARAISO, IN
  • 8 SADIE HERRERA, FULL TILT/RADIO, ACWORTH, GA

15-16 Mixed Open Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3

  • 1 CORBIN SLAVIN, SOURCEBMX, LANCASTER, KY
  • 2 KAYLYN (AWESOMESAUCE) MILLER, FACTORY POWERLITE/DFR, EDGEWOOD, KY
  • 3 NICOLE FORONDA, FACTORY BABS, MEDELLIN
  • 4 JOSE GARZA, M&M RACING, NASHVILLE, TN
  • 5 LANDON (CASH MONEY) MILLER, BLUEGRASS/ANSWER/SSQUARE, LOUISVILLE, KY
  • 6 RYDER (GHOST RYDER) MARKHAM, WRENCHMAN RACING/RECYCLES BIKE SHOP, HOLLY SPRINGS, NC
  • 7 HUNTER QUICK, PAK BMX RACING, AKRON, OH
  • 8 JACKSON LANGLEY, H3 VETERANS SERVICE TEAM, APPLING, GA

17-20 Mixed Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1

  • 1 TIRZAH REGALES, ORANJESTAD
  • 2 SIERRA (HOLLYWOOD) MCDANIEL, POWERS BIKE SHOP, SPRINGFIELD, VA
  • 3 JARRETT (THE JETT) WILLIAMS, SSQUARED TENNESSEE, LEBANON, TN
  • 4 ISAAC (F-16) ZENDER, CRESTWOOD, KY

31 & Over Mixed Open Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2

  • 1 TONY POGUE, HRPDESIGNS NATIONAL TEAM, PRATTVILLE, AL
  • 2 ANTHONY MILLER, MAD ANTS BMX, HOBART, IN
  • 3 OMAR DE JESUS, GOODLETTSVILLE, TN
  • 4 RANDY KOMSSI, CONNECTICUT SSQUARED, CHARLTON, MA
  • 5 DAKOTA JESSE, TIME2SHINE/MONGOOSE, BAGDAD, KY
  • 6 MICHAEL DOLCH, T2S/MONGOOSE, WEST HARRISON, IN
  • 7 ED LEVINE, WRENCHMAN RACING/RECYCLES BIKE SHOP, WAKE FOREST, NC
  • 8 SETH DIXON, EADS, TN

6 & Under Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1

  • 1 MAKAI (SLY MAKAI) ABBRUZZESE, SEAN CARVAJAL'S LDC, SEASIDE, CA
  • 2 JUDE (THE DUDE) MELVIN, JRBICYCLES/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, NEW ORLEANS, LA
  • 3 KNOX (THE FOX) KINTZLER, IMPACT BMX RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
  • 4 MADDEN (MADDMAN) ATHERTON, ANSWER / SSQUARED, LOUISVILLE, KY
  • 5 CHASE JESIONOWSKI, GENERATION DYNAMITE, SOUTH PARK, PA
  • 6 JACKSON EBERTS, MRC/ CHASE, LAS VEGAS, NV

7-8 Open Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4

  • 1 KAILEN (ARUBEAST) WOUTERS, SPROCKET KINGZ NATIONAL FACTORY, SAVANETA
  • 2 QUINCY (SMOKIE) WILLIAMS, TERRAPIN TECHNOLOGY, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
  • 3 TROY (FAT BOY) GREENE, FULL TILT, MIAMI, FL
  • 4 RYDER (THE MACHINE) JOHNSON, JBR, EUNICE, LA
  • 5 DOMINIC (DOMINATOR) CAPUTO, FACTORY LSG, PASADENA, MD
  • 6 CALEB (K SLAY) GASSAWAY, FACTORY ZERONINE, AKRON, NY
  • 7 LINCOLN (LASER SHOW) SCHUMAN, FACTORY LSG, WASHINGTON, UT
  • 8 GREYSON (RACINGREYSON) CARR, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, AMELIA, OH

9-10 Open Total Riders = 28 Groups = 5

  • 1 JACOB THEISEN, BLACK WIDOW BMX, SAINT CLOUD, MN
  • 2 RYAN (FLYIN RYAN) RABINOWITZ, FACTORY LSG, MURFREESBORO, TN
  • 3 LORENZO (ROADRUNNER) IDARRAGA, FACTORY BABS, ATLANTIS, FL
  • 4 CAREW (THE U.F.O.) AKO, PROLINE CYCLING, AUSTIN, TX
  • 5 PARKER (MIGHTY MOUSE) GRAVES, FACTORY SSQUARED, HOLLYWOOD, MD
  • 6 SHUN BOISVERT, MARKHAM, ON
  • 7 GRAYSON (JETT) TOLBERT, CLAYBORN DEVO, HAUGHTON, LA
  • 8 CHRISTIAN (TOP SPOT) PRESCOTT, FACTORY LSG, YUKON, OK

11-12 Open Total Riders = 39 Groups = 7

  • 1 HAYDEN (THE ANIMAL) PASSANISI, ALBE'S BIKE SHOP, ALPINE, CA
  • 2 JAYDEN LOCKE, STONEWALL, LA
  • 3 BRADY (THE KING) KING, J & R BICYCLES/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, KENOSHA, WI
  • 4 WYATT HICKS, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, KENNESAW, GA
  • 5 WILLIAM (TACO BILL) WESTOVER, FACTORY POWERLITE DFR, ARVADA, CO
  • 6 HENRY (FREAKIN) LENERS, FACTORY SSQUARED, SAINT FRANCIS, MN
  • 7 CRUZ (SUPERSONIC) PRESCOTT, FACTORY LSG, YUKON, OK
  • 8 ELI (LY-LY) STATON, FULL TILT/RADIO, BELTON, MO

13-14 Open Total Riders = 26 Groups = 5

  • 1 NICK QUINTANA, BMX SHARKS, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
  • 2 CHRIS FELKER, FACTORY RIFT TANGENT, CLEVELAND, TN
  • 3 EZEKIEL FORSTER, BAY AREA BMXERS, REDWOOD VALLEY, CA
  • 4 MATTEO PIGO, FULL TILT/RADIO, DALLAS, GA
  • 5 GAVIN (THE FUTURE) BRADLEY, TIME TO SHINE MONGOOSE, DAYTON, OH
  • 6 HUNTER (THE DYE GUY) DYE, HOSTILE NORTHEAST, EDMESTON, NY
  • 7 OZZIE (THE OZ-MAN) ROWE, FACTORY LSG, CINCINNATI, OH
  • 8 ISAAC (DRAGON FIRE) PEDDLE, FACTORY LSG, WEATHERFORD, TX

15-16 Open Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4

  • 1 CASHTON BENGE, PEAK10CUSTOMS/DRIVEN CYC, FORT COLLINS, CO
  • 2 WYATT CLARK, RACE INC., AVON, IN
  • 3 MATTHEW BREWER, DAYLIGHT, EAGLEVILLE, TN
  • 4 ANTON (THE RUSSIAN) REIMER, BLUEGRASS, LOUISVILLE, KY
  • 5 TYLER HOLTON, ROCKFORD, MI
  • 6 MASON (SWEET N SMOKY) BRUNS, FACTORY LSG, BALTIC, CT
  • 7 SEAN NICOSIA, BOMBSHELL, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
  • 8 GABRIEL TRERISE, NORTHWEST BMX, SHERWOOD, OR

17-20 Open Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2

  • 1 NATHAN DAVIDS, KAUKAUNA, WI
  • 2 WESLEY (BOOGIE) CLARK, VELOCITY BIKE CO, GROVETOWN, GA
  • 3 SANTIAGO SANTA, FACTORY BABS, WEST PALM BEACH, FL
  • 4 CAREY (CRANKIN) MCCREADY, VIKING RACING-CYCLECRAFT, BOULDER, CO
  • 5 ZACK DRINKARD, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW, MECHANICSVILLE, VA
  • 6 BLANE SANDERS, STONEWALL, LA
  • 7 TYLER MONESMITH, CSI MINISTRIES, AKRON, IN
  • 8 RION (ROADKILL) CARTER, SSQUARED UTAH, SANTA CLARA, UT

26-30 Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1

  • 1 ZEPHIN MANN, CLAYBORN BICYCLES/ANSWER BMX, ROCK HILL, SC
  • 2 AUSTIN LINDAUER, PAK BMX RACING, SUMMERVILLE, SC
  • 3 ANTHONY (GOOD SIR BYNUM) BYNUM, WAY OUT RACING, SALISBURY, NC

31 & Over Open Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3

  • 1 BENJAMIN POWELL, ALBE'S BIKE SHOP, ADRIAN, MI
  • 2 NATE SADOWSKI, RIP DOUG BUTCHER, PHOENIX, AZ
  • 3 NATHAN (TENDENCIES) BRANCH, VIKING- CYCLECRAFT, LOVELAND, CO
  • 4 JOSHUA FIEGLY, A&E RACING, TIPP CITY, OH
  • 5 HARRY LEARY, BIOLAB-BOX-RACE, INC., LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
  • 6 DAVID WERNET, M&M RACING PRODUCTS, BRADENTON, FL
  • 7 BILL (BIGFOOT) ELKIN, ACE BIKE/MTY-MOE CRUISES, HOFFMAN ESTATES, IL
  • 8 RAYMOND BRADFORD, TIME2SHINE/MONGOOSE, CINCINNATI, OH

10 & Under Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3

  • 1 OLIVIA (TOO MUCH) ALVIDREZ, BMX SHARKS, MORENO VALLEY, CA
  • 2 ALEX (THE ANT) PASOWICZ, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, LA VERNE, CA
  • 3 MALIA (BABY MANGLER) ALVAREZ, J & R BICYCLES/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, BLOOMINGTON, IL
  • 4 PAYTON (PINK WARRIOR) JOHNSON, SSQUARED, LAKE SAINT LOUIS, MO
  • 5 CALI KOPETSKIE, NOMADS BMX, BURLINGTON, NC
  • 6 SAWYER (BLEU CHEETAH) SMITH, FACTORY SSQUARED, LONGWOOD, FL
  • 7 MILA (MEATLOAF) DAWSON, PAK BMX RACING, VALPARAISO, IN
  • 8 JEMMA (LIL’ JT) TOLLEFSON, FACTORY BOX COMPONENTS, WOODBURY, MN

11-12 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3

  • 1 LILY (DIAMOND LIL) ASHLEY, SEAN CARVAJAL'S LDC, DALLAS, TX
  • 2 KAYLIE CERASA, BLACK WIDOW BMX, BELVIDERE, IL
  • 3 MAKILAH (MAKSTER) DAVIS, POWERS BIKE SHOP, STAFFORD, VA
  • 4 HOPE (THE ROCKET) ANDERSON, KENNY'S ROD SHOP FLYRCNG, STAR, ID
  • 5 CHASE BURIAN, ALPHA FACTORY, BOZEMAN, MT
  • 6 KYRIE (THE HEARTBREAKER) SWEET, KINGSTON, NY
  • 7 JENNAVECIA (JENNARATOR) KLEMZ, BLACK WIDOW BMX, BRAHAM, MN
  • 8 DANICA APPENZELLER, FACTORY RIFT TANGENT, ALBUQUERQUE, NM

13-14 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3

  • 1 SAMANTHA WILLIAMSON, CLAYBORN BICYCLES/ANSWER BMX, GROVETOWN, GA
  • 2 AVERY (THE VOICE) JONES, J & R BICYCLES/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, CAPE CORAL, FL
  • 3 TAYLOR (TAYLORNATOR) RUNGAITIS, BMX SHARKS, SIMI VALLEY, CA
  • 4 TAYA (TAY TAY) BOECKER, BLACK WIDOW BMX, HAM LAKE, MN
  • 5 ALMA (SMILEY) STOECKEL, RIOT, ST CLOUD, MN
  • 6 CAMRYN (CRAZY LEGS) SEARFOSS, VELOCITY BIKE CO, NORWICH, NY
  • 7 EMMA (BEAST MODE) CAVNER, ALBE'S BIKE SHOP, ROCKFORD, MI
  • 8 KENADIE (THE MACHINE) NEELAN, FACTORY ZERONINE, BRAINERD, MN

15-16 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2

  • 1 SHELBY (SMILES) ELDER, BOMBSHELL, RED OAK, TX
  • 2 LOTUS STOTLER, TIME2SHINEBMX.COM, BUNKER HILL, WV
  • 3 TALYNN (LIL T BELL) DICKEY, NEXUS/ F-BOMB APPAREL, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
  • 4 EMMA MARTIN, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW, ELKRIDGE, MD
  • 5 BROOKE STEVENS, SSQUARED NATIONAL TEAM, NEENAH, WI
  • 6 BOSTON REED, BIO LAB, CHANDLER, AZ
  • 7 KYLIE PIECZYNSKI, BMX COMPLIMENTS, LOWELL, IN
  • 8 MCKENZIE (LULU) FUCHS, 110% NUTRITION, RIVERVIEW, FL

17-20 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2

  • 1 CHLOE KAPPEN, FACTORY ANSWER, PHOENIXVILLE, PA
  • 2 MILA (THE PILOT) KELLY, REGGIE'S BIKE SHOP, LAPEER, MI
  • 3 ISABELLA (IZZY) SARGENT, FALL RISK RACING, EAGLE, CO
  • 4 LOLA PETILLO, CLAYBORN BICYCLES/ANSWER BMX, NASHVILLE, TN
  • 5 SYDNEY (WHAT) SCHLOTTERBECK, MARIAN UNIVERSITY, HAGERSTOWN, MD
  • 6 MADISON JACKSON, LINDSEY WILSON COLLEGE, CHANNAHON, IL
  • 7 GABRIELLE (GABBYO) CRANE, RIVAL RACING, TRENTON, OH
  • 8 KAILANI SMITH, FACTORY POWERS BMX, GRAND RAPIDS, MI

31-35 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1

  • 1 ASHLEE HILL PETTINELLI, DAYLIGHT, RENSSELAER, NY
  • 2 AMANDA (AMANDA SPEED REE) REED, SISU, FORT COLLINS, CO
  • 3 KATELIN QUICK, PAK BMX RACING, UNIONTOWN, OH
  • 4 AMANDA (F BOMB) WARNER, SMITHSBURG, MD
  • 5 KRYSTAL ROBINSON, INDIANAPOLIS, IN

36-40 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2

  • 1 DANIELA CIFUENTES, CHIP N DALE, MOUNT HOLLY, NJ
  • 2 SARAH (SHOCKWAVE) STRAYER, BOMBSHELL, PUNTA GORDA, FL
  • 3 SHERI (SHERI BOMB) ERWIN, BOMB MOM, PUNTA GORDA, FL
  • 4 BROOKE CAVNER, ALBE'S BIKE SHOP, ROCKFORD, MI
  • 5 JENNIFER SWAP, REGGIE'S BIKE SHOP, MONROE, MI
  • 6 ANHELIKA (TAPATIO) ANDERSON, STAR, ID
  • 7 ALYSIA (THE CHEETAH) MITCHELL, RAD DUDES, VERBENA, AL
  • 8 ABBY (HOT SAUCE) ELETON, WIKID RACING, MONROE, OH

41-45 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1

  • 1 HEATHER (HANG TIME) LATIMER, FACTORY KAOS, FORT WORTH, TX
  • 2 ANITRA (ATRAIN) WHITE, FACTORY MANGLER, MERRILLVILLE, IN
  • 3 TARA (SAFETY PANTS) MURPHY, TIME2SHINEBMX.COM, CROWNSVILLE, MD

46-50 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1

  • 1 SUSIE LEVAN, FACTORY TNT BICYCLES, AURORA, CO
  • 2 ELIZABETH (SENSEI) BAYS, TIME2SHINE/MONGOOSE, COLUMBUS, IN
  • 3 BIANKA LATHAN, WRENCHMAN RACING/RECYCLES BIKE SHOP, SANFORD, NC
  • 4 SONIA BADANIK, IN THE ZONE, INDIAN TRAIL, NC
  • 5 CONNIE RAMSEY, PASADENA, MD

51-55 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1

  • 1 MICHELLE SENGER, FACTORY ANSWER, TEMECULA, CA
  • 2 BONNIE (MACHINE GUN) HUTELIN, HUTELIN RACING, RINGGOLD, GA
  • 3 TAMMY (THE GENERAL) THOMAS, INDIAN CYCLE, MADISON, MS
  • 4 LAURA (KNOCK KNOCK) BOHNE, MORGANTOWN, WV
  • 5 AMY LEE, LITTLETON, CO

56 & Over Women Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1

  • 1 MARJORIE (MAMA MARGE) KAMINSKI, CRANK OUT, EDEN, NY
  • 2 LISA BELL, POWERS BIKE SHOP, WOODBRIDGE, VA
  • 3 GLORIA SHERIN, SKILLZ WHEELS, INDIAN TRAIL, NC
  • 4 JULIA STEPHENS, FULL THROTTLE BMX, YUKON, OK

7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4

  • 1 DYLAN (SOCIAL D) MYERS, BMX SHARKS, MENIFEE, CA
  • 2 JACOB (KAMIKAZE) COLWELL, ALPHA FACTORY, CHANDLER, AZ
  • 3 DEXTER (HOT ROD) REDMOND, MD SSQUARED, LEONARDTOWN, MD
  • 4 RHETT HUNEYCUTT, IN THE ZONE, MOUNT HOLLY, NC
  • 5 LINKIN (PARTYBOY) DAY, FLEX RACING, PEORIA, AZ
  • 6 REID (H2O ON THE GO) WATERS, TNT BICYCLES NATIONAL TEAM, WINSTED, CT
  • 7 ALESSIO (THE PUNISHER) IMPROTA, PROJECT ALPHA NATIONAL, PATCHOGUE, NY
  • 8 EASTON (BOO BOO) LONG, AOT RACING, WARSAW, IN

8 Cruiser Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4

  • 1 REID (THE WEDGIE) AUTRY, PHYRE, GALLATIN, TN
  • 2 CRUZ (CRUZY DA RACER) GALLEGOS, BMX SHARKS, SANTA FE, NM
  • 3 RYDER (THE MACHINE) JOHNSON, JBR, EUNICE, LA
  • 4 HESTON (THE HUSTLER) NOVOTNY, 316 RACING, LAKESIDE, CA
  • 5 KNOX (FORT KNOX) REAVES, SPROCKET KINGZ NATIONAL FACTORY, DAVENPORT, IA
  • 6 GRAYSON (GQ) NOVAK, ALBE'S BIKE SHOP, LAS VEGAS , NV
  • 7 HARVEY NEHER, KANSAS CITY, KS
  • 8 GAVIN (THE OUTLAW) TONN, FACTORY LSG, ORIENT, OH

9 Cruiser Total Riders = 31 Groups = 6

  • 1 CHASE (HUMMINGBIRD) HARP, FACTORY BASSETT, LOS ALAMITOS, CA
  • 2 JACKSON (ACTION) STAUFFER, BLACK WIDOW BMX, CANNON FALLS, MN
  • 3 ANTHONY AGRAAN, BIOLAB-BOX-RACE, INC., TUCSON, AZ
  • 4 CODY (YOUNG GUN) YOUNG, J & R BICYCLES/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, PUNTA GORDA, FL
  • 5 MILO MENCHACA, DAYLIGHT, NAPA, CA
  • 6 JAXON (JAMMIN JAX) CRAVENHO, FACTORY ZERONINE, ROSEVILLE, CA
  • 7 JACKSON (THE HELLION) SCOGGINS, FACTORY SSQUARED, MEMPHIS, TN
  • 8 JAXSON HOWELL, FULL TILT/RADIO, HENDERSON, NV

10 Cruiser Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5

  • 1 KNOX (THE OX) PERKINS, FACTORY SSQUARED, SAINT GEORGE, UT
  • 2 JACOB THEISEN, BLACK WIDOW BMX, SAINT CLOUD, MN
  • 3 ANDRES (LIL MACHINE) ANDRADE, BOMBSHELL, MIAMI, FL
  • 4 MASON (CHAPSTICK) GRAY, NOMADS, RALEIGH, NC
  • 5 CALEN PYPER, HRPDESIGNS NATIONAL TEAM, BESSEMER, AL
  • 6 KERRICK JACKSON JR, PROFILE EXTREME, MIDDLEBURG, FL
  • 7 BRADY (HURRY UP) HUBBARD, LIBERTY BMX, RALEIGH, NC
  • 8 OWEN (OG LONE WOLF) LOZA, LONE WOLF BMX, ARLINGTON, TX

11 Cruiser Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3

  • 1 LUCAS THEISEN, BLACK WIDOW BMX, SAINT CLOUD, MN
  • 2 LEVI (CHAOS) WEIGEL, WILD BMX NATIONAL, ROCKFORD, MI
  • 3 MASON ABBOTT, M&M RACING PRODUCTS, BRADENTON, FL
  • 4 MAX (MAD MAX) MEINEL, FACTORY TNT BICYCLES, MONROE, CT
  • 5 JAXON KOPETSKIE, NOMADS BMX, BURLINGTON, NC
  • 6 JORGE (DEVIL DOG) MONTANO III, BMX SHARKS, ROSAMOND, CA
  • 7 RYDER (LEGOMAN) MERKI, SUPERCROSS BMX, PERRIS, CA
  • 8 COOPER (DOOPS) TAYLOR, BOMBSHELL, COLUMBIA, MO

12 Cruiser Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4

  • 1 TYLER (SCIENCE PROJECT) LAWSON, PHYRE, THOUSAND OAKS, CA
  • 2 MADDUX (THE MAD MAN) VICARIO, BMX SHARKS, HESPERIA, CA
  • 3 KAIDEN (BOOMERANG) IRELAND, FACTORY ANSWER, HENDERSON, NV
  • 4 CAMRON (CAMBAMA) PYPER, HRPDESIGNS NATIONAL TEAM, BESSEMER, AL
  • 5 SEAN (YOU KNOW WHO) LEHEW, FACTORY RIFT TANGENT, PUNTA GORDA, FL
  • 6 REED NEUBAUER, SEAN CARVAJAL'S LDC, BURLESON, TX
  • 7 OWEN YODER, INDIANA SSQUARED, BARGERSVILLE, IN
  • 8 WYATT HICKS, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, KENNESAW, GA

13 Cruiser Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4

  • 1 GAVIN (SKULL CRUSHER) MENDITTO, FACTORY TNT BICYCLES, MARLTON, NJ
  • 2 BRYCE (THE BEAST) CAULEY, SEAN CARVAJAL'S LDC, CYPRESS, TX
  • 3 MASON HAYES, MONGOOSE BICYCLES, DENVER, NC
  • 4 BRYAN (SHATTY) SHATSWELL III, BMX SHARKS, BEAUMONT, CA
  • 5 KYLE (STYLE) NIELSEN, PHYRE, PEORIA, AZ
  • 6 HUDSON YAHNKE, WENTZVILLE, MO
  • 7 COOPER CAMPBELL, FACTORY ZERONINE, BROOKLYN PARK, MD
  • 8 ROWDY HOLZER, PROFILE RACING, NEWCASTLE, CA

14 Cruiser Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3

  • 1 WYATT (CHEDDAR BOB) WESTOVER, FACTORY POWERLITE DFR, ARVADA, CO
  • 2 IAN WESTERMAN, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, CARBONDALE, CO
  • 3 CLAY (THE CHEF) SHEFFIELD, DAYLIGHT , LAKE CLARKE SHORES, FL
  • 4 KALEB (SLOPPY NACHO) MCCAIN, FACTORY ANSWER, CLIFTON, CO
  • 5 LOGAN (“EL HEFE”) CALDWELL, J & R BICYCLES/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, NORTH FT MYERS, FL
  • 6 DYLAN (THE DARK HORSE) CARR, KROWN APPAREL, SAINT FRANCIS, MN
  • 7 CASH (CA$H MONEY) STRICKLAND, HRPDESIGNS NATIONAL TEAM, BIRMINGHAM, AL
  • 8 BRAIDEN ZENTZ, CRANKOUT, MAYVILLE, NY

15 Cruiser Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4

  • 1 CADE MCCONNELL, PHYRE, BRENTWOOD, TN
  • 2 BRADY (SCOOBY SNACKS) ONEIL, DAYLIGHT, HENDERSON, NV
  • 3 CASSHE (CASH MONEY) HOPSON, IMPACT BMX RACING, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
  • 4 JUAN MANOSCA, FACTORY BABS, OAKLAND, CA
  • 5 ELLIOT LENERS, ST FRANCIS, MN
  • 6 CHAYSE MRAZEK, PREMIER RACING NATIONAL TEAM, BISHOP, TX
  • 7 JAMES IRWIN, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
  • 8 CARSON PYPER, HRPDESIGNS NATIONAL TEAM, BESSEMER, AL

16 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2

  • 1 DRAKE VELADOR, PROFILE, HOLLISTER, CA
  • 2 COLE KOPCZYK, FACTORY ZERONINE, ELGIN, IL
  • 3 MAX MARSHALL, TOXIC RACING, WALLKILL, NY
  • 4 BRENDAN FELSER, CRANK OUT, EDEN, NY
  • 5 JT (JT) VROLIJK, NOXCUSES, PLUM, PA
  • 6 ANTON (THE RUSSIAN) REIMER, BLUEGRASS, LOUISVILLE, KY
  • 7 AUSTIN (JUNG FU) JUNG, TRIP9 ELITE, ARNOLD, MO
  • 8 ALEXANDER (X-MAN) GEORGE, TIME2SHINEBMX.COM, DUMFRIES, VA

17-20 Cruiser Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3

  • 1 DALLAS GARDNER, DAYLIGHT, RICHMOND, VA
  • 2 YAVANT (CAN’T FOLD) HAUSLER, FLYZONE RACING, ELGIN, IL
  • 3 RYAN BRAMER, J & R BICYCLES/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, SOUTH PARK, PA
  • 4 EVAN (SENDITTO) MENDITTO, FACTORY TNT BICYCLES, MARLTON, NJ
  • 5 BLAKE POWELL, DAYLIGHT, VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
  • 6 PRESTON (THE HAMMER) EVANS, MARIETTA, GA
  • 7 FOSTER HENDERSON, CLAYBORN BICYCLES/ANSWER BMX, BIRMINGHAM, AL
  • 8 ANDREW HERRERA, ACWORTH, GA

21-25 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1

  • 1 EVAN (BIG MAC) SINCHAK, HYDROGEN BMX/PROFILE/FLY, SEVERN, MD
  • 2 CHASE PEEBLES, UNTAMED RACING, WINTER GARDEN, FL
  • 3 JORDAN (THE BULL) MOYER, NO XCUSES, DERBY, KS
  • 4 TERRANCE WILLIAMS, FACTORY POWERS BMX, PEPPERELL, MA

31-35 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1

  • 1 MAICO (DA LUZ) DA LUZ, MM RACE PRODUCTS, ORLANDO, FL
  • 2 KYLE ROBINSON, MARIAN UNIVERSITY, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
  • 3 JOSHUA PHILLIPS, HYDROGEN PROFILE FLY, DAVENPORT, FL
  • 4 RAYMOND BRADFORD, TIME2SHINE/MONGOOSE, CINCINNATI, OH

36-40 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2

  • 1 ANDY ANDREE, FLY RACING, NAMPA, ID
  • 2 HOWARD (HOJO) JOHNSON, FACTORY ANSWER, SAN ANTONIO, TX
  • 3 BRANDON (LUMBERJACK) BRAND, PREMIER RACING NATIONAL TEAM, ROYSE CITY, TX
  • 4 JASON WARYAS, MAGIC BMX, WATERFORD, MI
  • 5 STEPHEN OLDHAM, FACTORY LSG, BRISTOL, CT
  • 6 FORREST (ROOSTER) BARLEY, SKILLZ WHEELS, GREENBRIER, TN
  • 7 KRAIG HOPKINS, REGGIE'S BIKE SHOP, LAMBERTVILLE, MI
  • 8 ROBERT (DADDY) PETTINELLI, DAYLIGHT, RENSSELAER, NY

41-45 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1

  • 1 WAYNE (BIG WAYNE) HARDMAN, J & R BICYCLES/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL
  • 2 DAVID MOTT, LOUISVILLE, KY
  • 3 MATTHEW SWAP, REGGIE'S BIKE SHOP, MONROE, MI
  • 4 AUSTIN (MILAS DAD) KELLY, HEAVY PEDALZ, LAPEER, MI
  • 5 MATT MOBERLY, M&M RACING PRODUCTS, BRADENTON, FL
  • 6 NICK ROSE, NRP, MERIDIAN, ID

46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3

  • 1 CHRISTOPHER DIAZ, FACTORY TNT BICYCLES, AURORA, CO
  • 2 CHAD STREET, FACTORY ANSWER, RICHLAND HILLS, TX
  • 3 KEN HEXIMER, FALL RISK RACING, GLENDALE, AZ
  • 4 DAN HURLEY, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
  • 5 BRAD (CAPTAIN) KINCHELOE, MAD CYCLES RACING, YORK, SC
  • 6 ROB (THE POT STIRRER) DROLET, TEXAS REGULATORS, WAXAHACHIE, TX
  • 7 TAE THOMAS, SRT BMX, CONWAY, AR
  • 8 ADRI KOOLMAN, ORANJESTAD

51-55 Cruiser Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2

  • 1 MITCH BINGHAM, HYDROGEN, CHATTANOOGA, TN
  • 2 SCOTT MORELAND, FACTORY ANSWER, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
  • 3 JIM BRAMER, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, SOUTH PARK, PA
  • 4 DREW MOTLEY, HYDROGEN BMX/PROFILE/FLY, ORMAND BEACH, FL
  • 5 MARVELL (MARVELL BOOM) BROOM, CHAOS SQUAD, MORROW, GA
  • 6 ALBERT (AL’S BMX) HARNDEN, AL'S BMX, ORANGE, CA
  • 7 MARK (HACKSAW) WHEELER, RIZEN RACING, THIBODAUX, LA
  • 8 MARC (MAD DAWG) MADDOX, WILD NATIONAL BMX, ROCKPORT, IN

56-60 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1

  • 1 ERIC RUPE, MCS/ JD CYLCE SUPPLY/ FLY, WOODLAND HILLS, CA
  • 2 ROB MCALLISTER, ENAMEL BRAND, CHATTANOOGA, TN
  • 3 RANDY (BLOCKER) MOORE, WILD NATIONAL TEAM, HENDERSONVILLE, TN
  • 4 SCOTT (OLD SKOOL) SLOAN, ALL STAR RACING, COPPELL, TX
  • 5 SHANE HUNTOON, LINDALE, TX

61 & Over Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1

  • 1 CAMPBELL MILLIKEN, ALBE'S/CARSTAR, LONDON, ON
  • 2 DENNIS (YOGI) YBARRA, ALL THINGS BMX, FLINT, MI
  • 3 TERRY TREW, APISON, TN
  • 4 JAMES (JERSEY) REMPKOWSKI, HRPDESIGNS NATIONAL TEAM, PRATTVILLE, AL
  • 5 JIM (BONES) MCKINNEY, TIME2SHINE MONGOOSE, RICHMOND, IN

5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2

  • 1 CAMERON CRAWFORD, WHEELER DEALER, COLLIERVILLE, TN
  • 2 MAVERICK WILLIAMS, SSQUARED TENNESSEE, GERMANTOWN, TN
  • 3 ARLO PLAPPERT, BLUEGRASS, LOUISVILLE, KY
  • 4 T. CRISTANCHO MEJIA, MARKETING AND INVESTMENT, KISSIMMEE, FL
  • 5 MADDOX IMMORMINO, SPROCKET KINGZ NATIONAL BIKE SHOP, MAZON, IL
  • 6 JETT DAVIS, LEXINGTON, KY
  • 7 BO WAGNER, COXS CREEK, KY
  • 8 PARKER (FASTLANE) ELETON, WIKID RACING, MONROE, OH

6 Novice Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2

  • 1 ASHER CLEMENTS, LOUISVILLE, KY
  • 2 RHETT VANGINKEL, RUNNELLS, IA
  • 3 LANDON PEYTON, SPROCKET KINGZ NATIONAL BIKE SHOP, VALPARAISO, IN
  • 4 JOHN JOHN (JOHN JOHN) DIXON, TIME2SHINE/MONGOOSE, LAWRENCEBURG, IN
  • 5 NATHANIEL HOPKINS, REGGIE'S BIKE SHOP, LAMBERTVILLE, MI
  • 6 MASON (MASE) MANGINA, AKRON, OH
  • 7 BOONE (PREDATOR) BARLEY, SKILLZ WHEELS, GREENBRIER, TN
  • 8 ALDEN (MR PRESIDENT) GROTE, RIDING FOR SMILES, CLARKSTON, MI

7 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1

  • 1 ZAYDIN JOHNSON, UNDERDOG, SELLERSBURG, IN
  • 2 LIJAH HARRINGTON, LOUISVILLE, KY
  • 3 COLTON (BUGSY) AVERILL, VALPARAISO, IN
  • 4 JACKSON (LANDSHARK) KAWA, KAWASEXY RACING, CEDAR LAKE, IN

8 Novice Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2

  • 1 JAMES WHITE, NASHVILLE, TN
  • 2 MADDOX (DOC) SHORT, AKRON, NY
  • 3 LUCY PLAPPERT, BLUEGRASS, LOUISVILLE, KY
  • 4 JACHIN TAKACS, FRANCISCO, IN
  • 5 ELI HUGHES, BIKES 4 THE LIKES OF US, O FALLON, MO
  • 6 BIRDIE (FALCON) BARLEY, SKILLZ WHEELS, GREENBRIER, TN
  • 7 LEAH PHELPS, EVANSVILLE, IN
  • 8 ANNIE MASSEY, NASHVILLE, TN

9 Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1

  • 1 LUCAS (BAMBAM) MOORE, BRIGHTON, TN
  • 2 PAXTON (THE BOOGEY MAN) FERRER, SPEED FREAKS, FORT WAYNE, IN
  • 3 SARAPHINA SPERRAZZA, JEFFREY SPERRAZZA, NEW FAIRFIELD, CT
  • 4 SAMUEL (SMOOTH RIDER) HALL, CHAIN YANKERS, EVANSVILLE, IN
  • 5 MORGAN PAYNE, CHAINYANKERS, LYNNVILLE, IN
  • 6 AUSTIN (THE HAWK) ANDERSON, THE HILL BMX, SOUTH ELGIN, IL

10 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1

  • 1 ZANE SWINEY, LOUISVILLE, KY
  • 2 JAMES (THE TWO) TAYLOR, RIDING FOR SMILES, CLARKSTON, MI
  • 3 REAGAN KALBFLEISCH, RENSSELAER, NY
  • 4 HARPER STOREY, AURORA, IN
  • 5 PRESTON SWANSON, SYNERGY RACING, CEDAR, MN

11 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1

  • 1 SAM POWELL, SAINT CHARLES, MO
  • 2 MAKENZIE ADAMS, SSQUARED MARYLAND, LEONARDTOWN, MD
  • 3 JAXON (MR PERSONALITY) HILL, BIKES 4 THE LIKES OF US, SAINT LOUIS, MO

12 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1

  • 1 SAM BOOK, PALMYRA, IN
  • 2 AKIL TURNER, MCDONOUGH, GA
  • 3 ETHAN FINDLEY, COLUMBUS, IN
  • 4 EMMITT JONES, JONESBROSBMX / EVS / BOX, COLUMBUS, IN

13 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1

  • 1 FRED (QUICKS) QUICK, CEDAR HILL, MO
  • 2 GABRIELLA REYNOLDS, TOLEDO, OH
  • 3 REID MICHELS, ZIONSVILLE, IN

14 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1

  • 1 CAMERON BEVERLY , INDIANAPOLIS, IN
  • 2 DANIEL PARRISH, CRESTWOOD, KY
  • 3 WES AUSTIN, JOELTON, TN
  • 4 AUDRINA ANDERSON-BROOKS, THE HILL BMX, ELGIN, IL
  • 5 CHARLES (CHUCKIE) GRANT, STEEL WHEELS, OAK LAWN, IL

16 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1

  • 1 ADDISON WOOD, ROCKFORD, MI
  • 2 AVA STIVER, SMYRNA, TN
  • 3 ISABELLA STERLING, EVANSVILLE, IN

26-35 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1

  • 1 MITCH STOREY, AURORA, IN
  • 2 ANDREW (MADMAN) MONTGOMERY, CHAIN YANKERS, EVANSVILLE, IN
  • 3 DANIEL BARTLETT, CINCINNATI, OH
  • 4 SARAH SMITH-BRADFORD, TIME2SHINE/MONGOOSE, CINCINNATI, OH

36-40 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1

  • 1 ROBERT (MOSHMAN) MANGINA, FAT DADDIES RACING, AKRON, OH
  • 2 CORY WAGNER, CAMPBELLSBURG, KY
  • 3 SAM ROVANG, RIOT, SPRING HILL, TN
  • 4 ANHELIKA (TAPATIO) ANDERSON, STAR, ID

41-45 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1

  • 1 JEREMY TITUS, BELLEFONTAINE, OH
  • 2 MATT HILL, BIKES 4 THE LIKES OF US, SAINT LOUIS, MO
  • 3 JASON SMITH, CULLODEN, WV

46-50 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1

  • 1 SAMUEL GRAHAM, BLUEGRASS RACING, LOUISVILLE, KY
  • 2 CHRIS FINDLEY, COLUMBUS, IN
  • 3 STUART GREENE, SAINT CHARLES, IL

5 & Under Intermediate Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2

  • 1 ONYX (ONYX) ALLEN, BOMBSHELL, TEMECULA, CA
  • 2 DEACON (DANGER DEACON) REAVES, SPROCKET KINGZ NATIONAL BIKE SHOP, DAVENPORT, IA
  • 3 SOLENNA WHEELER, LOUISVILLE, KY
  • 4 ZEKE WILSON, SKILLZ BMX, MURFREESBORO, TN
  • 5 MAVERICK (JOY RIDE) PURUCKER, ORGANIZED CHAOS, GOWEN, MI
  • 6 JUSTIN LAVOIE, VELOCITY BIKE CO, ASHLAND, VA
  • 7 DILLON GLONEK , ELGIN, IL
  • 8 EMERSON (MONKEY) SMITH, SPROCKET KINGZ NATIONAL BIKE SHOP, COLUMBUS, IN

6 Intermediate Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4

  • 1 GRAYSON (SILENT ASSASSIN) COX, THE HILL RACING TEAM, MUNDELEIN, IL
  • 2 YU BOISVERT, MARKHAM, ON
  • 3 THAREL SIMON, ORANGESTAD
  • 4 TONY (TONY SHARK) NAPOLITANO, LAS VEGAS, NV
  • 5 JOHN-MARTIN AVENI, MAJESTY , OMAHA, NE
  • 6 HAYDEN (SONIC BLAST) POGUE , HRPDESIGNS NATIONAL TEAM, PRATTVILLE, AL
  • 7 THERICSON RUIZ, PIEDRA PLAT
  • 8 ELI (FLY BY ELI) SNYDER, GG&PAPPA G, SARASOTA, FL

7 Intermediate Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4

  • 1 ASHER GEERMAN, PIEDRA PLAT
  • 2 HANK (HOT ROD HANK) BOWLING, SOURCE BMX, BARDSTOWN, KY
  • 3 HUD TALBOTT BURKHARDT, POWERS, RICHMOND, VA
  • 4 ARRIO (SPEEDWAGON) BENCOMO, FX RACING, BONITA SPRINGS, FL
  • 5 WILLIAM (WILL-DA-BEAST) ZIMMER, WILL-DA-BEAST, COLLIERVILLE, TN
  • 6 JACKSON (FLASH) JERICHO, TAYLOR, MI
  • 7 FOSTER (BIG CHUNGUS) KILLEEN, TEAM WILD, WILLIAMSBURG, MI
  • 8 RYDER (THE LIGHT SWITCH) CRATT, TEAM HECKLER, WILLIAMSTON, NC

8 Intermediate Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4

  • 1 TEVIN JOHNSON, WAY OUT RACING, SALISBURY, NC
  • 2 GRANT PETERSON, BLUEGRASS, LOUISVILLE, KY
  • 3 SPENCER SELF, TORONTO, ON
  • 4 ORLIN WHEELER, LOUISVILLE, KY
  • 5 HUNTER (THE HITMAN) ALBERTS, FACTORY POWERLITE DFR, JUSTICE, IL
  • 6 NEYMAR RASMIJN, NOORD
  • 7 JAKOB PRINCE, SSQUARED UT, SANTA CLARA, UT
  • 8 KYLER ONEIL, WIKID RACING, CLINTON, OH

9 Intermediate Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3

  • 1 VINCENT (AMMO) AMOROSO, POWER FX SPEEDCO, CAPE CORAL, FL
  • 2 GARRETT SUTTON, GRAHAM, NC
  • 3 CONNOR ROBY, CO FACTORY CYCLE CRAFT, HARRISON, TN
  • 4 KELLEN (THE MINK) GRAHAM, BLUEGRASS RACING, LOUISVILLE, KY
  • 5 LOGAN (LOGANDO) BERNARD, GODESIGN ARMA 100% ODI, ASHEVILLE, NC
  • 6 CORBIN DACUS, KAOS MEMPHIS, ARLINGTON, TN
  • 7 JACKSON CIRINO, LAKE FOREST, IL
  • 8 CHASE BIDWELL, RAD ROYS, GEORGETOWN, ON

10 Intermediate Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4

  • 1 MAXIMUS (MAX) SHORT, AKRON, NY
  • 2 HENRY JONES, FAYETTEVILLE, AR
  • 3 NICHOLAS STRESEMANN, WYOMING, MN
  • 4 HENRY CHANGARIS, LOUISVILLE, KY
  • 5 TY TRUMBOWER, MURFREESBORO, TN
  • 6 OWEN 'THE MINION' CHAPMAN, TRAVERSE CITY, MI
  • 7 TRIGG SIMKO, CHARLESTON, TN
  • 8 BLAKE (BOBO) DAURITY, LIBERTY BMX, WAKE FOREST, NC

11 Intermediate Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4

  • 1 MICHAEL THOMAS, SISU RACING, THORNTON, CO
  • 2 HARLAN (HITMAN) DIXON, EADS, TN
  • 3 COLLIN HUGHES, BIKES 4 THE LIKES OF US, O FALLON, MO
  • 4 IEYDEN (G.Q.) DEMIRYAPAR, A&E RACING, TIPP CITY, OH
  • 5 DEVIN (THE FLASH) SMITH, 316 RACING, SPRINGBORO, OH
  • 6 CHANNING SEEMAN, MIKES BIKE PARK, DAYTON, OH
  • 7 JOHNNY (MULLET WARRIOR) NOURSE, THE HILL, WESTFIELD, WI
  • 8 BRODY PETERSON, SYNERGY, MARINE, MN

12 Intermediate Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4

  • 1 CJ- SIR CRAIGITH -MILLER, POOL PARTY LABS, LOUISVILLE, KY
  • 2 TURNER (T-BONE) ROBB, CAT. 5 BOMBSHELL, NEW ORLEANS, LA
  • 3 HAYDEN (HAROLD) WHITE, ODIGRIPS, POOLPARTYLABS, LOUISVILLE, KY
  • 4 TYLER WALTERS, YOUNG GUNS, VALPARAISO, IN
  • 5 SLADE HARP, FACTORY BASSETT, LOS ALAMITOS, CA
  • 6 EZRA (THE JET) BARBER, BOOST BIKE SHOP, KINGS MOUNTAIN, NC
  • 7 BRYER PAYNE, CHAINYANKERS, LYNNVILLE, IN
  • 8 ANDREW (FIREBALL) BAYS, TIME2SHINE/MONGOOSE, COLUMBUS, IN

13 Intermediate Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4

  • 1 BREWER NICKMAN, SOURCE BMX, CRESTWOOD, KY
  • 2 BRANDON ALVAREZ, CHIP AND DALE, LEVITTOWN, PA
  • 3 ELI SOBIE, WILD BMX, ROCKFORD, MI
  • 4 PORTER (PC) CHRISTENSEN, SSQUARED, BIRMINGHAM, AL
  • 5 BRADY THOMPSON, GATE NINE, ASHLAND, OH
  • 6 GABRIEL NEWMAN, HARRISON, TN
  • 7 AVERY (SHARPSHOOTER) EMMICK, CRANK OUT, CONEWANGO VALLEY, NY
  • 8 PEYTON (WONTON) OWENS, SYNERGY RACING, MORA, MN

14 Intermediate Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3

  • 1 RYAN JONES, RYNO POWER,ONEAL,IN SSQ, LEBANON, IN
  • 2 RUNYAN ELLIS, PROPHECY, GERMANTOWN, TN
  • 3 MASON (MUDFLAP) WEIRICH, PRO EXPERIENCE, OREGON, OH
  • 4 COOPER BOWMAN, FLYZONE BMX, CHANNAHON, IL
  • 5 CALEB (THE SQUIRREL) DEZWAAN, ORGANIZED CHAOS, GRAND RAPIDS, MI
  • 6 AMIIR ENGRAM, PAK, SCHENECTADY, NY
  • 7 JAKE CURTIS, H3, EVANS, GA
  • 8 ZACHARY (BMXYOGA) MILLER, TNT BICYCLES, FAYETTEVILLE, GA

15 Intermediate Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2

  • 1 CORBIN SLAVIN, SOURCEBMX, LANCASTER, KY
  • 2 TONY LETT, INDIANA SSQUARED, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
  • 3 JACKSON LANGLEY, H3 VETERANS SERVICE TEAM, APPLING, GA
  • 4 LANDON (CASH MONEY) MILLER, BLUEGRASS/ANSWER/SSQUARE, LOUISVILLE, KY
  • 5 RYDER (GHOST RYDER) MARKHAM, WRENCHMAN RACING/RECYCLES BIKE SHOP, HOLLY SPRINGS, NC
  • 6 NATHANIEL (BUBBA) GASH, KAWASEXY, WELLINGTON, IL
  • 7 KALEIGH (LEROY) WEXLER, REGGIE'S BIKE SHOP, TOLEDO, OH
  • 8 ADAM TOTH, TNT BICYCLES - NJ, FREEHOLD, NJ

16 Intermediate Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2

  • 1 BOSTON REED, BIO LAB, CHANDLER, AZ
  • 2 COREY (RAH) HUNDLEY, MOUNT WASHINGTON, KY
  • 3 AIDAN SKOTZKO, IN THE ZONE, DAVIDSON, NC
  • 4 TRENTON SWOPES, MOORESVILLE, IN
  • 5 HUNTER QUICK, PAK BMX RACING, AKRON, OH
  • 6 RJ MONREAL, FMD RACING, LAND O LAKES, FL
  • 7 JACOB BOLT, ACE BIKE SHOP, PAWNEE, IL
  • 8 DYLAN LEWANDOWSKI, TEAM DARK HORSE, TOLEDO, OH

17-20 Intermediate Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2

  • 1 ETHAN PEEBLES, UNTAMED RACING, WINTER GARDEN, FL
  • 2 NATHAN NASH, PEORIA, AZ
  • 3 JARRETT (THE JETT) WILLIAMS, SSQUARED TENNESSEE, LEBANON, TN
  • 4 JADEN GOINES, TIME2SHINE, WINCHESTER, VA
  • 5 ISAAC (F-16) ZENDER, CRESTWOOD, KY
  • 6 LIAM MILLER, HEAVY PEDALS, MONROE, MI
  • 7 AUSTIN JACQUAY, CHURUBUSCO, IN
  • 8 ELI (THE FLY) ROGERS, MUDSLINGERS BIKE SHOP, MATTESON, IL

26-35 Intermediate Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2

  • 1 KODY STOREY, AURORA, IN
  • 2 DANIEL DELGADO, ANTIOCH, TN
  • 3 TONY POGUE, HRPDESIGNS NATIONAL TEAM, PRATTVILLE, AL
  • 4 TAYLOR (FRESH PRINCE) PRINCE, SSQUARED UT, SANTA CLARA, UT
  • 5 DAKOTA JESSE, TIME2SHINE/MONGOOSE, BAGDAD, KY
  • 6 CHRISTOPHER BIGGS, JOELTON, TN
  • 7 BRETT WILSON, SKILLZ BMX, MURFREESBORO, TN
  • 8 MATTHEW HUNT, GREENVILLE, OH

36-40 Intermediate Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2

  • 1 JR (J.R.) WHITE, ODIGRIPS, POOLPARTYLABS, LOUISVILLE, KY
  • 2 JOEL PENA, MENTAL HEALTH AWARENESS, PROSPECT, KY
  • 3 JUDSON WHEELER, LOUISVILLE, KY
  • 4 MICHAEL DOLCH, T2S/MONGOOSE, WEST HARRISON, IN
  • 5 JERRY MAHONEY, ANTIOCH CYCLERY, ANTIOCH, IL
  • 6 KURTIS STAMP, CLARKSVILLE, TN
  • 7 WILLIAM GEORGE, TOTAL CONTROL RACING, DALTON, PA
  • 8 OMAR DE JESUS, GOODLETTSVILLE, TN

41-45 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1

  • 1 KELLY (SPARKLES) JACKSON, CHAIN REACTION CYCLERY, APPLETON, WI
  • 2 ZACHERY PAYNE, CHAINYANKERS, LYNNVILLE, IN
  • 3 EDWIN ALVAREZ, CHIP AND DALE, LEVITTOWN, PA
  • 4 RYAN (CRANKOUT BMX) EMMICK, CRANKOUT, CONEWANGO VALLEY, NY
  • 5 CRAIG TURNER, WEST COAST RACING, LAND O LAKES, FL
  • 6 DONALD (THE NATURE BOY) COBLE, BLACK CROWN GEORGIA, LOCUST GROVE, GA
  • 7 RON ZUREK, ZMX RACING, WALKERTON, IN

46-50 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2

  • 1 SETH DIXON, EADS, TN
  • 2 ANTHONY MILLER, MAD ANTS BMX, HOBART, IN
  • 3 JEFF SPERRAZZA, JEFFREY SPERRAZZA, NEW FAIRFIELD, CT
  • 4 JON (THE PAPAW) HOLLENBECK, SPROCKET KINGZ NATIONAL BIKE SHOP, COLUMBUS, IN
  • 5 ED LEVINE, WRENCHMAN RACING/RECYCLES BIKE SHOP, WAKE FOREST, NC
  • 6 JASON (OVERTOWN BROWN) BROWN, OVERTOWN YOUTH CENTER, HAMPTON, GA
  • 7 CRAIG DRAGNA, ALBE'S BIKE SHOP, SAINT CLAIR SHORES, MI
  • 8 SHAWN (#NEVERGIVEUP) DEVORE, BEST OF TEXAS BBQ SAUCE, PLEASANT PRAIRIE, WI

51 & Over Intermediate Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2

  • 1 THOM PEEBLES, UNTAMED RACING, WINTER GARDEN, FL
  • 2 RANDY KOMSSI, CONNECTICUT SSQUARED, CHARLTON, MA
  • 3 KEN (SAFETY CASE) QUINTANA, 505 RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
  • 4 ROB (EL GUAPO) STACHURSKI, PHAT DADDY RACING, WALDORF, MD
  • 5 MARK GALLON, BRUNSWICK, OH
  • 6 JERRY BROCKINTON , JEFFERSON, LA
  • 7 MOE COLLINS, BMX ROX / REGGIE'S, TOLEDO, OH
  • 8 LAURA (KNOCK KNOCK) BOHNE, MORGANTOWN, WV

1-5 Girls Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1

  • 1 SKYLAR ORN, PRODIGY RACING, BRAHAM, MN
  • 2 MARLEE (LIL MJ) HOLLADAY, RENO RACING, RED OAK, TX
  • 3 TAHLIA (BHAD BHARBIE) DONNELL, FACTORY RIPT, LOVES PARK, IL
  • 4 ADDALYN (ADDY-TUDE) HARDY, SPROCKET ROCKETS, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
  • 5 LONDON MASSEL, BLUE BIKES , MONROE, LA
  • 6 AVERY (THE PUNISHER) COX, WIKID RACING, CINCINNATI, OH

6 Girls Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2

  • 1 BRIELLA (SOUR PATCH) SALEMME, LAS CRUCES, NM
  • 2 HENLEY (BOO THE BEAST) GREER, SSQUARED NATIONAL TEAM, CANTON, MS
  • 3 SELENA (LIGHTNING BUG) WHITE, AMERICAN SOLDIER NETWORK, PORT HURON, MI
  • 4 KENIDEA (SUNSHINE) WALLGREN, SUBVERSIVE, MONROE, WI
  • 5 ALEXIS (THE GIANT) SOUTHWELL, FULL THROTTLE BMX, MABLETON, GA
  • 6 KINSLEY (BOOTS) JONES, GATE NINE DESIGN, LELAND, IL
  • 7 KIERSTYN BURKHOLDER, FACTORY LSG, NORWICH, NY
  • 8 QUINN (THE ESKIMO) WALTHER, VALENCIA, PA

7 Girls Expert Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2

  • 1 MACI (“WHATS UP” MACI) FRY, GORDYS BICYCLES, PEORIA, AZ
  • 2 REMY (THE ROCKSTAR) SESSA, FULL TILT/RADIO, RICHLAND HILLS, TX
  • 3 EDEN (ROO ROO) IRELAND, FACTORY ANSWER, HENDERSON, NV
  • 4 MADIS (THE REAL DEAL) LOMELI, BMX SHARKS, RIALTO, CA
  • 5 BROOKLYNN CAMPBELL, FACTORY ZERONINE, BROOKLYN PARK, MD
  • 6 ISABELLA (ISA) SMITH, IMPACT BMX RACING, HENDERSON, NV
  • 7 BRENNA WINDOWS, VELOCITY BIKE CO, CAMERON MILLS, NY
  • 8 AVANNA GEORGE, PRESTON GEORGE RACING, WINSTON SALEM, NC

8 Girls Expert Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2

  • 1 SAWYER (BLEU CHEETAH) SMITH, FACTORY SSQUARED, LONGWOOD, FL
  • 2 MARIANA CRISTANCHO MEJIA, MARKETING AND INVESTMENT, WOODRIDGE, IL
  • 3 ELINOR CHRISTENSEN, FULL TILT/RADIO, KINGSTON, WA
  • 4 CHRISTINA BISKUPSKI, FACTORY ZERONINE, BRICK, NJ
  • 5 SALOME (SUPERGIRL) SEDANO, HOUSTON RACING TEAM, HOUSTON, TX
  • 6 KAYLA GANNON, J&R, ANSWER, CLAYBORN, BROOMFIELD, CO
  • 7 KRYSTAL (THE PISTOL) WALLACE, LONE WOLF BMX, ROANOKE, TX
  • 8 CAMISON PYPER, HRPDESIGNS NATIONAL TEAM, BESSEMER, AL

9 Girls Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2

  • 1 MALIA (BABY MANGLER) ALVAREZ, J & R BICYCLES/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, BLOOMINGTON, IL
  • 2 PAYTON (PINK WARRIOR) JOHNSON, SSQUARED, LAKE SAINT LOUIS, MO
  • 3 CALI KOPETSKIE, NOMADS BMX, BURLINGTON, NC
  • 4 GRACELYN BURNSWORTH, FACTORY ZERONINE, GARDEN VALLEY, CA
  • 5 MILA (MEATLOAF) DAWSON, PAK BMX RACING, VALPARAISO, IN
  • 6 HELENA MORTENSEN, RIDE LIKE A GIRL, DAYTON, OH
  • 7 PEYTON BRUNEY, RIDE LIKE A GIRL, PITTSBURGH, PA
  • 8 PEYTON TAYLOR, BLUEGRASS, LOUISVILLE, KY

10 Girls Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2

  • 1 SEQUOIA (SCOOPS) GOMOLICKE, UKIAH, CA
  • 2 JEMMA (LIL’ JT) TOLLEFSON, FACTORY BOX COMPONENTS, WOODBURY, MN
  • 3 OLIVIA (TOO MUCH) ALVIDREZ, BMX SHARKS, MORENO VALLEY, CA
  • 4 WRIGLEY (JELLYBEAN) COOPER, AIRBORNE, WAPELLA, IL
  • 5 ALEX (THE ANT) PASOWICZ, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, LA VERNE, CA
  • 6 DAHLIA (TUTU WARRIOR) CARREIRO, WILD NATIONAL TEAM, GRAND RAPIDS, MI
  • 7 ADALYNN (NO SOUL) MCCAULEY, BLACK WIDOW BMX, ISANTI, MN
  • 8 EMILY (COO BEAR) DENBY, PREMIER, DALLAS, TX

11 Girls Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2

  • 1 MARIANA PENA, FACTORY BABS, BOGOTA
  • 2 CHASE BURIAN, ALPHA FACTORY, BOZEMAN, MT
  • 3 DANICA APPENZELLER, FACTORY RIFT TANGENT, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
  • 4 JENNAVECIA (JENNARATOR) KLEMZ, BLACK WIDOW BMX, BRAHAM, MN
  • 5 SOPHIA (TONGUE OUT) TILLEY, PAK BMX RACING, WARREN, OH
  • 6 ELLIE (NOR CRASH) PIERCE, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, PALM COAST, FL
  • 7 OLIVIA (DILLY DILLY) TILLEY, PAK RACING, WARREN, OH
  • 8 ISABELLA (SPITFIREQ) GEORGE, TIME2SHINEBMX.COM, DUMFRIES, VA

12 Girls Expert Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3

  • 1 GUADALUPE PALACIOS, FACTORY BABS, CALI
  • 2 LILY (DIAMOND LIL) ASHLEY, SEAN CARVAJAL'S LDC, DALLAS, TX
  • 3 KAYLIE CERASA, BLACK WIDOW BMX, BELVIDERE, IL
  • 4 BOBBI (FASTER) GILMAN, FACTORY LSG, LAKE WORTH, FL
  • 5 BROOKLYN (BOSSY B) RILEY, SSQUARED NATIONAL TEAM, SAND SPRINGS, OK
  • 6 JENNA (THE ENTERTAINER) MILLER, REMIX BMX, SAUGERTIES, NY
  • 7 KYRIE (THE HEARTBREAKER) SWEET, KINGSTON, NY
  • 8 ADDISON SPENCER, FACTORY ZERONINE, NEW HAVEN, IN

13 Girls Expert Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3

  • 1 TAYLOR (TAYLORNATOR) RUNGAITIS, BMX SHARKS, SIMI VALLEY, CA
  • 2 KENADIE (THE MACHINE) NEELAN, FACTORY ZERONINE, BRAINERD, MN
  • 3 AVERY (THE VOICE) JONES, J & R BICYCLES/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, CAPE CORAL, FL
  • 4 TATUMN (THE BOMB) HUFFMAN, GORDYS BICYCLES, SURPRISE, AZ
  • 5 KATE (COACH) CLARRIDGE, RIVAL RACING, MARYSVILLE, OH
  • 6 KATY CYRUS, FACTORY LSG, WINCHESTER, CA
  • 7 EMILEE (THE POSSUM) WELLS, SSQUARED NATIONAL TEAM, TULSA, OK
  • 8 MIA CUSTER, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, BRIDGETON, NJ

14 Girls Expert Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2

  • 1 LOLA JONJEVIC, FACTORY POWERLITE DFR, KANSAS CITY, MO
  • 2 EMMA (BEAST MODE) CAVNER, ALBE'S BIKE SHOP, ROCKFORD, MI
  • 3 SADIE HERRERA, FULL TILT/RADIO, ACWORTH, GA
  • 4 TAYA (TAY TAY) BOECKER, BLACK WIDOW BMX, HAM LAKE, MN
  • 5 HANNAH (HAVOC) GISH, INDIANA SSQUARED, VALPARAISO, IN
  • 6 SAMANTHA WILLIAMSON, CLAYBORN BICYCLES/ANSWER BMX, GROVETOWN, GA
  • 7 ISABELLA FRANCO, POWER FX SPEEDCO, WINTER GARDEN, FL
  • 8 KAMRYN SWAN, REGGIE'S BIKE SHOP, TOLEDO, OH

15-16 Girls Expert Total Riders = 27 Groups = 5

  • 1 AVA (WITH THE FLAVA) CORLEY, BMX SHARKS, LA MIRADA, CA
  • 2 GRECIA CRISTODULO, HOUSTON RACING TEAM, HOUSTON, TX
  • 3 ALEXIS (DOUBLE A) ALDEN, ALBE'S BIKE SHOP, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
  • 4 STELLA (SLING SHOT) SUNSERI, PROFILE RACING, SAN JOSE, CA
  • 5 SIERRA (SUS SLAMMER) SAMHAMMER, REMIX BMX, MEDFORD, OR
  • 6 SHELBY (SMILES) ELDER, BOMBSHELL, RED OAK, TX
  • 7 RILEY (MAD RABBIT) JORDAN, MIDDLEBURG, FL
  • 8 KAYLYN (AWESOMESAUCE) MILLER, FACTORY POWERLITE/DFR, EDGEWOOD, KY

17-20 Women Expert Total Riders = 26 Groups = 5

  • 1 JACY MOORE, IMPACT BMX RACING, PORT ORCHARD, WA
  • 2 BREANNA (MONSTER B) WINTER, FACTORY RIFT TANGENT, ANTELOPE, CA
  • 3 LEYNA (ALMOST FAMOUS) JONES, ALBE'S BIKE SHOP, OXNARD, CA
  • 4 MYA (BESTIE #1) RAMOS, PHYRE, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
  • 5 VIOLET (BESTIE #2) CEJALVO, MARIAN UNIVERSITY, SURREY, BC
  • 6 CHLOE KAPPEN, FACTORY ANSWER, PHOENIXVILLE, PA
  • 7 MILA (THE PILOT) KELLY, REGGIE'S BIKE SHOP, LAPEER, MI
  • 8 KEIRA MURPHY, NANAIMO, BC

21-30 Women Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2

  • 1 STEPHANI MORIN, FULL TILT/RADIO, ST AUGUSTA, MN
  • 2 KAITLYN LARSON, HER SISTER!!, TULSA, OK
  • 3 HEATHER COLLMAN, FACTORY ANSWER, ROCKTON, IL
  • 4 KORIE GILBERT, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, PEARLAND, TX
  • 5 LEXIE SUTTON, FACTORY SSQUARED, GLENDALE, AZ
  • 6 RALEY STRIPLING, FATE/ INSANEVEIN, MANCHESTER, GA
  • 7 KYLA REED, OMAHA, NE
  • 8 CARMEN NELSON, SPROCKET KINGZ NATIONAL FACTORY, VALPARAISO, IN

31-40 Women Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1

  • 1 ASHLEE HILL PETTINELLI, DAYLIGHT, RENSSELAER, NY
  • 2 KATELIN QUICK, PAK BMX RACING, UNIONTOWN, OH
  • 3 AMANDA (AMANDA SPEED REE) REED, SISU, FORT COLLINS, CO

41+ Women Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1

  • 1 CHRISSY PIPER, HIGH FIVE/JAWBREAKER/CHASE, LOS ANGELES, CA
  • 2 SUSIE LEVAN, FACTORY TNT BICYCLES, AURORA, CO
  • 3 ELIZABETH (SENSEI) BAYS, TIME2SHINE/MONGOOSE, COLUMBUS, IN
  • 4 KRISTINA (THE PHANTOM) SANDORA, BROOKELINE, PA
  • 5 MARJORIE (MAMA MARGE) KAMINSKI, CRANK OUT, EDEN, NY
  • 6 BIANKA LATHAN, WRENCHMAN RACING/RECYCLES BIKE SHOP, SANFORD, NC

5 & Under Expert Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1

  • 1 CHASE (HOLLYWOOD) REYNOLDS, IN THE ZONE, MOORESVILLE, NC
  • 2 JAMES SHERRILL, TIME2SHINEBMX.COM, CHESTER, VA
  • 3 JACKSON EBERTS, MRC/ CHASE, LAS VEGAS, NV

6 Expert Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2

  • 1 MAKAI (SLY MAKAI) ABBRUZZESE, SEAN CARVAJAL'S LDC, SEASIDE, CA
  • 2 ACE (THE BEAN) NOVY, F&S, GARLAND, TX
  • 3 WAYLON BURNSWORTH, FACTORY ZERONINE, GARDEN VALLEY, CA
  • 4 COOPER (C-NOTE) PRESCOTT, FACTORY LSG, YUKON, OK
  • 5 JUDE (THE DUDE) MELVIN, JRBICYCLES/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, NEW ORLEANS, LA
  • 6 SPENCER SULLIVAN, GATENINE, BLOOMINGTON, IL
  • 7 KNOX (THE FOX) KINTZLER, IMPACT BMX RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
  • 8 WYATT IRWIN, BLACK CROWN GA, PEACHTREE CITY, GA

7 Expert Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4

  • 1 JACOB (KAMIKAZE) COLWELL, ALPHA FACTORY, CHANDLER, AZ
  • 2 HUTCH (THE CLUTCH) GRIFFITH, FACTORY ZERONINE, PINEVILLE, NC
  • 3 EASTON (BOO BOO) LONG, AOT RACING, WARSAW, IN
  • 4 RHETT HUNEYCUTT, IN THE ZONE, MOUNT HOLLY, NC
  • 5 DEXTER (HOT ROD) REDMOND, MD SSQUARED, LEONARDTOWN, MD
  • 6 TITUS (JACKPOT) WILLIAMS, SSQUARED NATIONAL TEAM, GERMANTOWN, TN
  • 7 REID (H2O ON THE GO) WATERS, TNT BICYCLES NATIONAL TEAM, WINSTED, CT
  • 8 GREYSON (RACINGREYSON) CARR, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, AMELIA, OH

8 Expert Total Riders = 37 Groups = 7

  • 1 GRAYSON (GQ) NOVAK, ALBE'S BIKE SHOP, LAS VEGAS , NV
  • 2 COYE (J DOG) WEIDNER, FACTORY ANSWER, SPRING CITY, PA
  • 3 KAILEN (ARUBEAST) WOUTERS, SPROCKET KINGZ NATIONAL FACTORY, SAVANETA
  • 4 RYDER (THE MACHINE) JOHNSON, JBR, EUNICE, LA
  • 5 TROY (FAT BOY) GREENE, FULL TILT, MIAMI, FL
  • 6 REID (THE WEDGIE) AUTRY, PHYRE, GALLATIN, TN
  • 7 CRUZ (CRUZY DA RACER) GALLEGOS, BMX SHARKS, SANTA FE, NM
  • 8 QUINCY (SMOKIE) WILLIAMS, TERRAPIN TECHNOLOGY, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA

9 Expert Total Riders = 47 Groups = 8

  • 1 JAXSON HOWELL, FULL TILT/RADIO, HENDERSON, NV
  • 2 LORENZO (ROADRUNNER) IDARRAGA, FACTORY BABS, ATLANTIS, FL
  • 3 LEVI (THE PATRIOT) WALKINGTON, FALL RISK RACING, SURPRISE, AZ
  • 4 JAXON (JAMMIN JAX) CRAVENHO, FACTORY ZERONINE, ROSEVILLE, CA
  • 5 CHASE (HUMMINGBIRD) HARP, FACTORY BASSETT, LOS ALAMITOS, CA
  • 6 CODY (YOUNG GUN) YOUNG, J & R BICYCLES/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, PUNTA GORDA, FL
  • 7 ANTHONY AGRAAN, BIOLAB-BOX-RACE, INC., TUCSON, AZ
  • 8 JACKSON (ACTION) STAUFFER, BLACK WIDOW BMX, CANNON FALLS, MN

10 Expert Total Riders = 39 Groups = 7

  • 1 JACOB THEISEN, BLACK WIDOW BMX, SAINT CLOUD, MN
  • 2 WYATT (WYFI) CHRISTENSEN, FULL TILT/RADIO, KINGSTON, WA
  • 3 CAMERON FINK, MD SSQUARED, BALTIMORE, MD
  • 4 CAREW (THE U.F.O.) AKO, PROLINE CYCLING, AUSTIN, TX
  • 5 PRESTON (THE ISSUE) GEORGE, PRESTON GEORGE RACING, WINSTON-SALEM, NC
  • 6 KNOX (THE OX) PERKINS, FACTORY SSQUARED, SAINT GEORGE, UT
  • 8 OWEN (OG LONE WOLF) LOZA, LONE WOLF BMX, ARLINGTON, TX
  • 8 TRISTAN (THE RATTLER) JANSSENS, BMX SHARKS, PERRIS, CA

11 Expert Total Riders = 39 Groups = 7

  • 1 BENSON (THE HULK) DANIELO, J & R BICYCLES/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, VENICE, FL
  • 2 JORGE (DEVIL DOG) MONTANO III, BMX SHARKS, ROSAMOND, CA
  • 3 RYDER (LEGOMAN) MERKI, SUPERCROSS BMX, PERRIS, CA
  • 4 LUCAS THEISEN, BLACK WIDOW BMX, SAINT CLOUD, MN
  • 5 KOLE BERG, DAYLIGHT, MOORPARK, CA
  • 6 NOAH (THE NIGH TRAIN) WILLIAMS, FLORDIA FULLTILT , WELLINGTON, FL
  • 7 HENRY (FREAKIN) LENERS, FACTORY SSQUARED, SAINT FRANCIS, MN
  • 8 RYO BOISVERT, RACE INC., MARKHAM, ON

12 Expert Total Riders = 48 Groups = 8

  • 1 SIMON DURAN, FACTORY POWERLITE DFR, BOGOTA
  • 2 ELI (LY-LY) STATON, FULL TILT/RADIO, BELTON, MO
  • 3 HAYDEN (THE ANIMAL) PASSANISI, ALBE'S BIKE SHOP, ALPINE, CA
  • 4 CJ (THE ALASKAN PULL) RIVERA, BMX SHARKS, HOUSTON, TX
  • 5 JAYDEN LOCKE, STONEWALL, LA
  • 6 COLTON KIDD, FACTORY LSG, VAIL, AZ
  • 7 MADDUX (THE MAD MAN) VICARIO, BMX SHARKS, HESPERIA, CA
  • 8 KAIDEN (BOOMERANG) IRELAND, FACTORY ANSWER, HENDERSON, NV

13 Expert Total Riders = 41 Groups = 7

  • 1 ROWDY HOLZER, PROFILE RACING, NEWCASTLE, CA
  • 2 LUCAS (ROADRUNNER) RUIZ, FULL TILT/RADIO, ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL
  • 3 GAVIN (SKULL CRUSHER) MENDITTO, FACTORY TNT BICYCLES, MARLTON, NJ
  • 4 DANIEL WATERS, FACTORY ANSWER, VICTORVILLE, CA
  • 5 RJ (RJ) CRAWFORD, J & R BICYCLES/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, ROYAL PALM BEACH, FL
  • 6 MASON HAYES, MONGOOSE BICYCLES, DENVER, NC
  • 7 CHRIS FELKER, FACTORY RIFT TANGENT, CLEVELAND, TN
  • 8 BRYAN (SHATTY) SHATSWELL III, BMX SHARKS, BEAUMONT, CA

14 Expert Total Riders = 39 Groups = 7

  • 1 CLAY (THE CHEF) SHEFFIELD, DAYLIGHT , LAKE CLARKE SHORES, FL
  • 2 GAIGE GOMOLICKE, UKIAH, CA
  • 3 TOMMY BRUNEY, FULL TILT/RADIO, PITTSBURGH, PA
  • 4 KALEB (SLOPPY NACHO) MCCAIN, FACTORY ANSWER, CLIFTON, CO
  • 5 NATHAN ANDERSON, BLACK WIDOW BMX, ALBERTVILLE, MN
  • 6 NICK QUINTANA, BMX SHARKS, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
  • 7 EVAN (EZE) ESPOSITO, FULL TILT, PALM SPRINGS, FL
  • 8 SAMUEL (MARULO) MARULANDA, FACTORY POWERLITE DFR, MEDLLIN

15 Expert Total Riders = 38 Groups = 7

  • 1 SEAN DAY, FULL TILT/RADIO, TACOMA, WA
  • 2 TRUE (TRUEDAT) BAILEY, BMX SHARKS, HENDERSON, NV
  • 3 JUAN MANOSCA, FACTORY BABS, OAKLAND, CA
  • 4 MATTHEW WEERTS, HAMILTON, OH
  • 5 BRADY (SCOOBY SNACKS) ONEIL, DAYLIGHT, HENDERSON, NV
  • 6 CASSHE (CASH MONEY) HOPSON, IMPACT BMX RACING, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
  • 7 SEAN NICOSIA, BOMBSHELL, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
  • 8 THOMAS MATURANO, ALPHA FACTORY, HOUSTON, TX

16 Expert Total Riders = 31 Groups = 6

  • 1 CEDRIC (ENTERTAINMENT) CADE, IMPACT BMX RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
  • 2 GAVIN STAZETSKI, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, CHARLEROI, PA
  • 3 RONNIE (THE ASSASSIN!) KIM, AL'S BMX, CORONA, CA
  • 4 MATTHEW AUTRY, RRC-SUPERCROSS-FLY, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
  • 5 THOMAS MARTINEZ , FACTORY POWERLITE DFR, ITAGUI
  • 6 ROBERT (WASABI) CONNELLY, FACTORY RIFT TANGENT, DISCOVERY BAY, CA
  • 7 DRAKE VELADOR, PROFILE, HOLLISTER, CA
  • 8 ANDREW RASSI, FACTORY RIFT TANGENT, ORMOND BEACH, FL

17-20 Expert Total Riders = 61 Groups = 11

  • 1 DREW POLK, FACTORY LSG, AVON, IN
  • 2 BRODY COLE, 110% NUTRITION, SPRING, TX
  • 3 PATRICK O'BRIEN, ALBE'S BIKE SHOP, PUNTA GORDA, FL
  • 4 AARON BLEE, BMX SHARKS, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
  • 5 JOSHUA TRERISE, FULL TILT/RADIO, SHERWOOD, OR
  • 6 PETER (PISTOL PETE) ELIZONDO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
  • 7 JAMES CUTTER WILLIAMS, FACTORY RIFT TANGENT, POTOMAC FALLS, VA
  • 8 NOLAN CARDWELL, FACTORY RIFT TANGENT, BELMONT, NC

21-25 Expert Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4

  • 1 ALEC BOB, DVIDE, 100%, WD-40,, PLANO, TX
  • 2 TYLER (T-MAC) MCGUIRE, ALPHA FACTORY, GARDEN GROVE, CA
  • 3 JUSTIN KNAPPER, FACTORY ANSWER, POTTSTOWN, PA
  • 4 CRISTHIAN CRISTODULO, HOUSTON RACING TEAM, GARLAND, TX
  • 5 KENDAL (GOKU) WONG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW, BRADENTON, FL
  • 6 WYATT (WYDOG) MCKAY, PROPHECY,RYNOPOWER,THOR, SAINT GEORGE, UT
  • 7 RONAN WEBER, R9 DESIGNS, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
  • 8 RACE LEE, FULL TILT/RADIO, ST AUGUSTA, MN

26-35 Expert Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2

  • 1 NICOLAS PALACIOS MUNOZ, FACTORY POWERLITE DFR, QUITO
  • 2 MATT CALVIN, NORTH CHARLESTON, SC
  • 3 DEREK WILKERSON, ALBE'S BIKE SHOP, RICHMOND, MI
  • 4 MAICO (DA LUZ) DA LUZ, MM RACE PRODUCTS, ORLANDO, FL
  • 5 NATE SADOWSKI, RIP DOUG BUTCHER, PHOENIX, AZ
  • 6 STEFAN (STEF DADDY) FAHY, DK BICYCLES-MUDSLINGERS, BARTLETT, IL
  • 7 DREW MARKLE, COASTAL RACING, FUQUAY VARINA, NC
  • 8 AUSTIN LINDAUER, PAK BMX RACING, SUMMERVILLE, SC

36-40 Expert Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2

  • 1 ANDY ANDREE, FLY RACING, NAMPA, ID
  • 2 DAVID (SMOKIN JOE) HICKS, SSQUARED INDIANA, TRAFALGAR, IN
  • 3 STEPHEN OLDHAM, FACTORY LSG, BRISTOL, CT
  • 4 HOWARD (HOJO) JOHNSON, FACTORY ANSWER, SAN ANTONIO, TX
  • 5 MICHAEL (BIG MIKE) MECHAM, VENDETTA / ELITE BICYCLE, AMERICAN CANYON, CA
  • 6 GREG BIDWELL, RAD ROYS, GEORGETOWN, ON
  • 7 JASON WARYAS, MAGIC BMX, WATERFORD, MI
  • 8 FORREST (ROOSTER) BARLEY, SKILLZ WHEELS, GREENBRIER, TN

41-45 Expert Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2

  • 1 BENJAMIN POWELL, ALBE'S BIKE SHOP, ADRIAN, MI
  • 2 RYAN BUNKER, FACTORY SSQUARED, VALRICO, FL
  • 3 GUSTAVO SERNA, EAST COAST CYCLES, BRIDGEWATER, NJ
  • 4 JOSHUA FIEGLY, A&E RACING, TIPP CITY, OH
  • 5 DAVID WERNET, M&M RACING PRODUCTS, BRADENTON, FL
  • 6 MATTHEW SWAP, REGGIE'S BIKE SHOP, MONROE, MI
  • 7 JASON (J GUNS) JORDAN, INDIANA SSQUARED, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
  • 8 WAYNE (BIG WAYNE) HARDMAN, J & R BICYCLES/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL

46-50 Expert Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2

  • 1 CHAD STREET, FACTORY ANSWER, RICHLAND HILLS, TX
  • 2 CHRISTOPHER DIAZ, FACTORY TNT BICYCLES, AURORA, CO
  • 3 QUENTIN NORTON, PREMIER RACING NATIONAL TEAM, FRIENDSWOOD, TX
  • 4 KEN HEXIMER, FALL RISK RACING, GLENDALE, AZ
  • 5 BRAD (CAPTAIN) KINCHELOE, MAD CYCLES RACING, YORK, SC
  • 6 PHIL (PHIL C-YA GARCIA) GARCIA, PORTAGE, MI
  • 7 ROB (THE POT STIRRER) DROLET, TEXAS REGULATORS, WAXAHACHIE, TX
  • 8 BRIAN STRIEBY, RITS CERTIFIED TRACKS, SYRACUSE, IN

51 & Over Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2

  • 1 RENATO SILVA, EXTREME SQUARED, WINTER GARDEN, FL
  • 2 MITCH BINGHAM, HYDROGEN, CHATTANOOGA, TN
  • 3 ERIC RUPE, MCS/ JD CYLCE SUPPLY/ FLY, WOODLAND HILLS, CA
  • 4 DREW MOTLEY, HYDROGEN BMX/PROFILE/FLY, ORMAND BEACH, FL
  • 5 MATT (MAGIC MAN) BLANKSTROM, BREAKAWAY BICYCLES, MUSKEGON, MI
  • 6 SOLAN FOSTER, HEAVY PEDALZ/ALBES, DEARBORN HEIGHTS, MI
  • 7 HARRY LEARY, BIOLAB-BOX-RACE, INC., LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
  • 8 MARVELL (MARVELL BOOM) BROOM, CHAOS SQUAD, MORROW, GA

Rider Results

Derby City National #3

Women Juniors Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1

  • 1 MANUELA MUNOZ VELEZ, BOMBSHELL, CUTLER BAY, FL
  • 2 BREANNA WINTER, FACTORY RIFT TANGENT, ANTELOPE, CA
  • 3 STELLA SUNSERI, PROFILE RACING, SAN JOSE, CA
  • 4 KEIRA MURPHY, NANAIMO, BC
  • 5 MANUELA ROLDAN, FACTORY BASSETT, WEST PALM BEACH, FL
  • 6 MILA (THE PILOT) KELLY, REGGIE'S BIKE SHOP, LAPEER, MI
  • 7 PIPER YOCKELSON, MARIAN UNIVERSITY, MOUNT AIRY, MD

Men Juniors Total Riders = 17 Groups = 9

  • 1 JAMES CUTTER WILLIAMS, FACTORY RIFT TANGENT, POTOMAC FALLS, VA
  • 2 PATRICK O'BRIEN, ALBE'S BIKE SHOP, PUNTA GORDA, FL
  • 3 SANTIAGO SANTA, FACTORY BABS, WEST PALM BEACH, FL
  • 4 BLAISE PEREIRA, ALPHA FACTORY, MARRERO, LA
  • 5 ETHAN POPOVICH, DK BICYCLES/DUO BRAND, VALPARAISO, IN
  • 6 GAVIN STAZETSKI, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, CHARLEROI, PA
  • 7 BRODY COLE, 110% NUTRITION, SPRING, TX
  • 8 EVAN (SENDITTO) MENDITTO, FACTORY TNT BICYCLES, MARLTON, NJ

Women Under 23 Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1

  • 1 MCKENZIE GAYHEART, FULL TILT/RADIO, FORT WHITE, FL
  • 2 OLIVIA ARMSTRONG, FULL TILT/RADIO, BEND, OR
  • 3 CARLY KANE, DK BICYCLES, GUILFORD, IN
  • 4 SIERRA ALTENDORF, EVERETT, WA
  • 5 MARIANA GIGLIUTO, ASPIRE TRAINING SYSTEMS, CLINTONDALE, NY
  • 6 ALEXA CHAVES GONZALEZ, PLAYA HERMOSA

Men Under 23 Total Riders = 27 Groups = 12

  • 1 NICHOLAS ADAMS, FACTORY RIFT TANGENT, ORANGEVALE, CA
  • 2 RAYNE LANKFORD, PROGATE / CARBONECARTEL, HOUSTON, TX
  • 3 CAMERON BRAMER, SUPERCROSS BMX, SOUTH PARK, PA
  • 4 CURTIS KREY, DAYLIGHT , ETOBICOKE, ON
  • 5 ZACH JACOBS, CLAYBORN BICYCLES/ANSWER BMX, MT JULIET, TN
  • 6 DREW POLK, FACTORY LSG, AVON, IN
  • 7 TRENTON MOORE, FXR/RIDE BRAND, PORT ORCHARD, WA
  • 8 JOSEPH LETO, LINDENWOOD UNIVERSITY, RAPID CITY, MI

Women Elite Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1

  • 1 ALISE WILLOUGHBY, PROMAX/GW/TLD/TOYOTA, CHULA VISTA, CA
  • 2 FELICIA STANCIL, FACTORY SSQUARED, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
  • 3 LAUREN REYNOLDS, FACTORY ANSWER, SAN DIEGO, CA
  • 4 MOLLY SIMPSON, DAYLIGHT, RED DEER, AB
  • 5 LEXIS COLBY, GORDYS BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
  • 6 DALENY VAUGHN, DK BIKES, TUCSON, AZ
  • 7 PAYTON RIDENOUR, MONGOOSE BICYCLES, POTTSTOWN, PA
  • 8 TEIGEN PASCUAL, FACTORY RIFT TANGENT, GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC

Men Elite Total Riders = 18 Groups = 9

  • 1 IZAAC KENNEDY, SPEEDCO/AVIAN, BRISBANE, QLD
  • 2 SYLVAIN ANDRE, COMMENCAL BIKES, LYON
  • 3 CORBEN SHARRAH, DAYLIGHT, TUCSON, AZ
  • 4 ANDERSON EZEQUIEL DE SOUZA FIL, PROGATE, SPEEDCO, WINTER GARDEN, FL
  • 5 CAMERON WOOD, MONGOOSE BICYCLES, PEORIA, AZ
  • 6 KAMREN LARSEN, HARO RACE, BAKERSFIELD, CA
  • 7 RICO BEARMAN, SPEEDCO/AVIAN, AUCKLAND
  • 8 ALFREDO CAMPO, FACTORY MOTO, PRODUBANK, CLERMONT, FL

6 & Under Mixed Open Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4

  • 1 BRIELLA (SOUR PATCH) SALEMME, LAS CRUCES, NM
  • 2 TONY (TONY SHARK) NAPOLITANO, LAS VEGAS, NV
  • 3 THAREL SIMON, ORANGESTAD
  • 4 JOHN-MARTIN AVENI, MAJESTY , OMAHA, NE
  • 5 YU BOISVERT, MARKHAM, ON
  • 6 ONYX (ONYX) ALLEN, BOMBSHELL, TEMECULA, CA
  • 7 JONAH (PINK PANTHER) CALHOUN, HEAVY PEDALZ, BLISSFIELD, MI
  • 8 OLIVER (EVIL O) PURUCKER, ORGANIZED CHAOS, GOWEN, MI

7-8 Mixed Open Total Riders = 27 Groups = 5

  • 1 ORLIN WHEELER, LOUISVILLE, KY
  • 2 SAWYER (BLEU CHEETAH) SMITH, FACTORY SSQUARED, LONGWOOD, FL
  • 3 MACI (“WHATS UP” MACI) FRY, GORDYS BICYCLES, PEORIA, AZ
  • 4 REMY (THE ROCKSTAR) SESSA, FULL TILT/RADIO, RICHLAND HILLS, TX
  • 5 ISABELLA (ISA) SMITH, IMPACT BMX RACING, HENDERSON, NV
  • 6 MARIANA CRISTANCHO MEJIA, MARKETING AND INVESTMENT, WOODRIDGE, IL
  • 7 GREYSON (GREY-MAN) HARDBARGER , TIME2SHINE, INWOOD, WV
  • 8 SPENCER SELF, TORONTO, ON

9-10 Mixed Open Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2

  • 1 CALI KOPETSKIE, NOMADS BMX, BURLINGTON, NC
  • 2 DAHLIA (TUTU WARRIOR) CARREIRO, WILD NATIONAL TEAM, GRAND RAPIDS, MI
  • 3 PRESTON GONZALEZ, POWER FX SPEEDCO, CAPE CORAL, FL
  • 4 GARRETT SUTTON, GRAHAM, NC
  • 5 TY TRUMBOWER, MURFREESBORO, TN
  • 6 KELLEN (THE MINK) GRAHAM, BLUEGRASS RACING, LOUISVILLE, KY
  • 7 CAYDEN GAPP, FACTORY POWERLITE DFR, YUMA, AZ
  • 8 ASHTON (A.K.GETAWAY) KESSLER, BLACKCROWN GA, DECATUR, GA

11-12 Mixed Open Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3

  • 1 GUADALUPE PALACIOS, FACTORY BABS, CALI
  • 2 MARIANA PENA, FACTORY BABS, BOGOTA
  • 3 BOBBI (FASTER) GILMAN, FACTORY LSG, LAKE WORTH, FL
  • 4 LAUREN RODRIGUEZ, J & R BICYCLES/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, FORT LAUDERDALE, FL
  • 5 ADDISON SPENCER, FACTORY ZERONINE, NEW HAVEN, IN
  • 6 JOSLYN (THE FACE) BLANKSTROM, BREAKAWAY BICYCLES, MUSKEGON, MI
  • 7 MAKILAH (MAKSTER) DAVIS, POWERS BIKE SHOP, STAFFORD, VA
  • 8 IEYDEN (G.Q.) DEMIRYAPAR, A&E RACING, TIPP CITY, OH

13-14 Mixed Open Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3

  • 1 KATY CYRUS, FACTORY LSG, WINCHESTER, CA
  • 2 TATUMN (THE BOMB) HUFFMAN, GORDYS BICYCLES, SURPRISE, AZ
  • 3 MIA CUSTER, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, BRIDGETON, NJ
  • 4 HANNAH (HAVOC) GISH, INDIANA SSQUARED, VALPARAISO, IN
  • 5 PORTER (PC) CHRISTENSEN, SSQUARED, BIRMINGHAM, AL
  • 6 BREWER NICKMAN, SOURCE BMX, CRESTWOOD, KY
  • 7 JAKE CURTIS, H3, EVANS, GA
  • 8 SADIE HERRERA, FULL TILT/RADIO, ACWORTH, GA

15-16 Mixed Open Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3

  • 1 SARA GARCIA, FACTORY BABS, BARRANCABERMEJA
  • 2 CORBIN SLAVIN, SOURCEBMX, LANCASTER, KY
  • 3 NICOLE FORONDA, FACTORY BABS, MEDELLIN
  • 4 KAYLYN (AWESOMESAUCE) MILLER, FACTORY POWERLITE/DFR, EDGEWOOD, KY
  • 5 RYDER (GHOST RYDER) MARKHAM, WRENCHMAN RACING/RECYCLES BIKE SHOP, HOLLY SPRINGS, NC
  • 6 JACKSON LANGLEY, H3 VETERANS SERVICE TEAM, APPLING, GA
  • 7 ADALYN BRITTON, BREAKAWAY BICYCLES, WHITEHALL, MI
  • 8 JOSE GARZA, M&M RACING, NASHVILLE, TN

17-20 Mixed Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1

  • 1 ISAAC (F-16) ZENDER, CRESTWOOD, KY
  • 2 JADEN GOINES, TIME2SHINE, WINCHESTER, VA
  • 3 GAVIN PISANO, GATE 9, PUNTA GORDA, FL

31 & Over Mixed Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1

  • 1 ANTHONY MILLER, MAD ANTS BMX, HOBART, IN
  • 2 MIKE LAWLER, SEND IT BMX, WOODBRIDGE, VA
  • 3 SETH DIXON, EADS, TN
  • 4 BRANDON SHARPE, BURLINGTON, NC
  • 5 ED LEVINE, WRENCHMAN RACING/RECYCLES BIKE SHOP, WAKE FOREST, NC

6 & Under Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1

  • 1 SPENCER SULLIVAN, GATENINE, BLOOMINGTON, IL
  • 2 KNOX (THE FOX) KINTZLER, IMPACT BMX RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
  • 3 MADDEN (MADDMAN) ATHERTON, ANSWER / SSQUARED, LOUISVILLE, KY
  • 4 JACKSON (ACTION JACKSON) JONES, WIKID RACING, PICKERINGTON, OH
  • 5 JAMES SHERRILL, TIME2SHINEBMX.COM, CHESTER, VA
  • 6 CHASE JESIONOWSKI, GENERATION DYNAMITE, SOUTH PARK, PA

7-8 Open Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3

  • 1 KAILEN (ARUBEAST) WOUTERS, SPROCKET KINGZ NATIONAL FACTORY, SAVANETA
  • 2 QUINCY (SMOKIE) WILLIAMS, TERRAPIN TECHNOLOGY, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
  • 3 JACOB (KAMIKAZE) COLWELL, ALPHA FACTORY, CHANDLER, AZ
  • 4 JUAN JOSE SUNIGA, J & R BICYCLES/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, WESTON, FL
  • 5 GREYSON (RACINGREYSON) CARR, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, AMELIA, OH
  • 6 DOMINIC (DOMINATOR) CAPUTO, FACTORY LSG, PASADENA, MD
  • 7 CALEB (K SLAY) GASSAWAY, FACTORY ZERONINE, AKRON, NY
  • 8 LINCOLN (LASER SHOW) SCHUMAN, FACTORY LSG, WASHINGTON, UT

9-10 Open Total Riders = 31 Groups = 6

  • 1 JACOB THEISEN, BLACK WIDOW BMX, SAINT CLOUD, MN
  • 2 CAREW (THE U.F.O.) AKO, PROLINE CYCLING, AUSTIN, TX
  • 3 XANON (THE CANNON) SANTANA, GATEKEEPERS, CORAM, NY
  • 4 LORENZO (ROADRUNNER) IDARRAGA, FACTORY BABS, ATLANTIS, FL
  • 5 JACOB LEE, BOX, SAN ANTONIO, TX
  • 6 MASON (CHAPSTICK) GRAY, NOMADS, RALEIGH, NC
  • 7 SHUN BOISVERT, MARKHAM, ON
  • 8 LEVI KETELDIJK, SPROCKET KINGZ NATIONAL FACTORY, ORANJESTAD

11-12 Open Total Riders = 33 Groups = 6

  • 1 SIMON DURAN, FACTORY POWERLITE DFR, BOGOTA
  • 2 COLTON KIDD, FACTORY LSG, VAIL, AZ
  • 3 WYATT HICKS, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, KENNESAW, GA
  • 4 JAYDEN LOCKE, STONEWALL, LA
  • 5 BRADY (THE KING) KING, J & R BICYCLES/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, KENOSHA, WI
  • 6 HAYDEN (THE ANIMAL) PASSANISI, ALBE'S BIKE SHOP, ALPINE, CA
  • 7 AIDEN GUIDRY, CLAYBORN BICYCLES/ANSWER BMX, PRAIRIEVILLE, LA
  • 8 ELI (LY-LY) STATON, FULL TILT/RADIO, BELTON, MO

13-14 Open Total Riders = 26 Groups = 5

  • 1 NICK QUINTANA, BMX SHARKS, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
  • 2 SAMUEL (MARULO) MARULANDA, FACTORY POWERLITE DFR, MEDLLIN
  • 3 EVAN (EZE) ESPOSITO, FULL TILT, PALM SPRINGS, FL
  • 4 CHRIS FELKER, FACTORY RIFT TANGENT, CLEVELAND, TN
  • 5 NATHAN ANDERSON, BLACK WIDOW BMX, ALBERTVILLE, MN
  • 6 OZZIE (THE OZ-MAN) ROWE, FACTORY LSG, CINCINNATI, OH
  • 7 JASON (JASE) STERLINSKI, FACTORY RIFT TANGENT, BETHPAGE, TN
  • 8 TRISTAN (FIRECRACKER) PRYOR, LIBERTY BMX, FORT MILL, SC

15-16 Open Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4

  • 1 BANYAN HOWELL, BIKEAHOLIX, BEND, OR
  • 2 CASHTON BENGE, PEAK10CUSTOMS/DRIVEN CYC, FORT COLLINS, CO
  • 3 RYDER SANTOS, FACTORY RIFT TANGENT, LINCOLN, CA
  • 4 TYLER HOLTON, ROCKFORD, MI
  • 5 WYATT CLARK, RACE INC., AVON, IN
  • 6 TYLER (DANGER) GAVIN, WRENCHMAN RACING/RECYCLES BIKE SHOP, BROWNS SUMMIT, NC
  • 7 JOSIAH HAYS, TRIFECTA RACING, SOUTH PARK, PA
  • 8 JOE (ALOHA-JOE) DRAWENEK, FACTORY SSQUARED, NEENAH, WI

17-20 Open Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1

  • 1 ZACK DRINKARD, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW, MECHANICSVILLE, VA
  • 2 CAREY (CRANKIN) MCCREADY, VIKING RACING-CYCLECRAFT, BOULDER, CO
  • 3 BLANE SANDERS, STONEWALL, LA
  • 4 MADDOX ROUSE, BOCA BIKE SHOP, LAKE WORTH, FL
  • 5 RION (ROADKILL) CARTER, SSQUARED UTAH, SANTA CLARA, UT
  • 6 TYLER MONESMITH, CSI MINISTRIES, AKRON, IN
  • 7 HENRY CHUDZIK, FACTORY POWERLITE DFR, HOMERGLEN, IL

26-30 Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1

  • 1 NICOLAS PALACIOS MUNOZ, FACTORY POWERLITE DFR, QUITO
  • 2 ANTHONY (GOOD SIR BYNUM) BYNUM, WAY OUT RACING, SALISBURY, NC
  • 3 LOUIS (KING LOUIE) KAMINSKI, MOM AND DAD, EDEN, NY

31 & Over Open Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1

  • 1 STEPHEN OLDHAM, FACTORY LSG, BRISTOL, CT
  • 2 BENJAMIN POWELL, ALBE'S BIKE SHOP, ADRIAN, MI
  • 3 HARRY LEARY, BIOLAB-BOX-RACE, INC., LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
  • 4 RAYMOND BRADFORD, TIME2SHINE/MONGOOSE, CINCINNATI, OH
  • 5 JACOB KINNARD, POWER FX SPEEDCO, LEESBURG, FL
  • 7 JOSHUA FIEGLY, A&E RACING, TIPP CITY, OH
  • 7 TERRY TREW, APISON, TN

10 & Under Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2

  • 1 JEMMA (LIL’ JT) TOLLEFSON, FACTORY BOX COMPONENTS, WOODBURY, MN
  • 2 ALEX (THE ANT) PASOWICZ, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, LA VERNE, CA
  • 3 MALIA (BABY MANGLER) ALVAREZ, J & R BICYCLES/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, BLOOMINGTON, IL
  • 4 OLIVIA (TOO MUCH) ALVIDREZ, BMX SHARKS, MORENO VALLEY, CA
  • 5 PAYTON (PINK WARRIOR) JOHNSON, SSQUARED, LAKE SAINT LOUIS, MO
  • 6 CHRISTINA BISKUPSKI, FACTORY ZERONINE, BRICK, NJ
  • 7 EMILY (COO BEAR) DENBY, PREMIER, DALLAS, TX
  • 8 HELENA MORTENSEN, RIDE LIKE A GIRL, DAYTON, OH

11-12 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3

  • 1 LILY (DIAMOND LIL) ASHLEY, SEAN CARVAJAL'S LDC, DALLAS, TX
  • 2 KAYLIE CERASA, BLACK WIDOW BMX, BELVIDERE, IL
  • 3 HOPE (THE ROCKET) ANDERSON, KENNY'S ROD SHOP FLYRCNG, STAR, ID
  • 4 JENNAVECIA (JENNARATOR) KLEMZ, BLACK WIDOW BMX, BRAHAM, MN
  • 5 CHASE BURIAN, ALPHA FACTORY, BOZEMAN, MT
  • 6 KYRIE (THE HEARTBREAKER) SWEET, KINGSTON, NY
  • 7 DANICA APPENZELLER, FACTORY RIFT TANGENT, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
  • 8 MAKILAH (MAKSTER) DAVIS, POWERS BIKE SHOP, STAFFORD, VA

13-14 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2

  • 1 KENADIE (THE MACHINE) NEELAN, FACTORY ZERONINE, BRAINERD, MN
  • 2 CAMRYN (CRAZY LEGS) SEARFOSS, VELOCITY BIKE CO, NORWICH, NY
  • 3 AVERY (THE VOICE) JONES, J & R BICYCLES/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, CAPE CORAL, FL
  • 4 ISABELLA FRANCO, POWER FX SPEEDCO, WINTER GARDEN, FL
  • 5 KAMRYN SWAN, REGGIE'S BIKE SHOP, TOLEDO, OH
  • 6 KEEAIRA SHERRILL, PREMIER RACING NATIONAL TEAM, MOORE, OK
  • 7 PRESLIE (THE PISTON) GOULD, FACTORY ANSWER, HENDERSON, NV
  • 8 TAYLOR (TAYLORNATOR) RUNGAITIS, BMX SHARKS, SIMI VALLEY, CA

15-16 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2

  • 1 SHELBY (SMILES) ELDER, BOMBSHELL, RED OAK, TX
  • 2 BROOKE STEVENS, SSQUARED NATIONAL TEAM, NEENAH, WI
  • 3 LOTUS STOTLER, TIME2SHINEBMX.COM, BUNKER HILL, WV
  • 4 EMMA MARTIN, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW, ELKRIDGE, MD
  • 5 TALYNN (LIL T BELL) DICKEY, NEXUS/ F-BOMB APPAREL, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
  • 6 BOSTON REED, BIO LAB, CHANDLER, AZ
  • 7 KYLIE PIECZYNSKI, BMX COMPLIMENTS, LOWELL, IN
  • 8 MADISON GRAY, HAMILTON, OH

17-20 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2

  • 1 CHLOE KAPPEN, FACTORY ANSWER, PHOENIXVILLE, PA
  • 2 ISABELLA (IZZY) SARGENT, FALL RISK RACING, EAGLE, CO
  • 3 LOLA PETILLO, CLAYBORN BICYCLES/ANSWER BMX, NASHVILLE, TN
  • 4 SYDNEY (WHAT) SCHLOTTERBECK, MARIAN UNIVERSITY, HAGERSTOWN, MD
  • 5 GABRIELLE (GABBYO) CRANE, RIVAL RACING, TRENTON, OH
  • 6 KAILANI SMITH, FACTORY POWERS BMX, GRAND RAPIDS, MI
  • 7 MADISON JACKSON, LINDSEY WILSON COLLEGE, CHANNAHON, IL
  • 8 SIERRA (HOLLYWOOD) MCDANIEL, POWERS BIKE SHOP, SPRINGFIELD, VA

21-30 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1

  • 1 CARMEN NELSON, SPROCKET KINGZ NATIONAL FACTORY, VALPARAISO, IN
  • 2 SAMANTHA (RED VIPER) MULVIHILL, LIBERTY BMX RACING, JOHNSBURG, IL
  • 3 LINA FRESNEDA, WINTER HAVEN, FL

31-35 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1

  • 1 ASHLEE HILL PETTINELLI, DAYLIGHT, RENSSELAER, NY
  • 2 AMANDA (AMANDA SPEED REE) REED, SISU, FORT COLLINS, CO
  • 3 KATELIN QUICK, PAK BMX RACING, UNIONTOWN, OH
  • 4 AMANDA (F BOMB) WARNER, SMITHSBURG, MD

36-40 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2

  • 1 DANIELA CIFUENTES, CHIP N DALE, MOUNT HOLLY, NJ
  • 2 ALYSIA (THE CHEETAH) MITCHELL, RAD DUDES, VERBENA, AL
  • 3 SHERI (SHERI BOMB) ERWIN, BOMB MOM, PUNTA GORDA, FL
  • 4 JENNIFER SWAP, REGGIE'S BIKE SHOP, MONROE, MI
  • 5 ANHELIKA (TAPATIO) ANDERSON, STAR, ID
  • 6 KARA STEPHENS, SKILLZ BMX WHEELS, NASHVILLE, TN
  • 7 ABBY (HOT SAUCE) ELETON, WIKID RACING, MONROE, OH
  • 8 SARAH (SHOCKWAVE) STRAYER, BOMBSHELL, PUNTA GORDA, FL

41-45 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1

  • 1 HEATHER (HANG TIME) LATIMER, FACTORY KAOS, FORT WORTH, TX
  • 2 ANITRA (ATRAIN) WHITE, FACTORY MANGLER, MERRILLVILLE, IN
  • 3 TARA (SAFETY PANTS) MURPHY, TIME2SHINEBMX.COM, CROWNSVILLE, MD

46-50 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1

  • 1 SUSIE LEVAN, FACTORY TNT BICYCLES, AURORA, CO
  • 2 ELIZABETH (SENSEI) BAYS, TIME2SHINE/MONGOOSE, COLUMBUS, IN
  • 3 SONIA BADANIK, IN THE ZONE, INDIAN TRAIL, NC
  • 4 CONNIE RAMSEY, PASADENA, MD
  • 5 BIANKA LATHAN, WRENCHMAN RACING/RECYCLES BIKE SHOP, SANFORD, NC

51-55 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1

  • 1 MICHELLE SENGER, FACTORY ANSWER, TEMECULA, CA
  • 2 BONNIE (MACHINE GUN) HUTELIN, HUTELIN RACING, RINGGOLD, GA
  • 3 AMY LEE, LITTLETON, CO
  • 4 TAMMY (THE GENERAL) THOMAS, INDIAN CYCLE, MADISON, MS

56 & Over Women Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1

  • 1 MARJORIE (MAMA MARGE) KAMINSKI, CRANK OUT, EDEN, NY
  • 2 LISA BELL, POWERS BIKE SHOP, WOODBRIDGE, VA
  • 3 GLORIA SHERIN, SKILLZ WHEELS, INDIAN TRAIL, NC

7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3

  • 1 JACOB (KAMIKAZE) COLWELL, ALPHA FACTORY, CHANDLER, AZ
  • 2 DYLAN (SOCIAL D) MYERS, BMX SHARKS, MENIFEE, CA
  • 3 EASTON (BOO BOO) LONG, AOT RACING, WARSAW, IN
  • 4 RHETT HUNEYCUTT, IN THE ZONE, MOUNT HOLLY, NC
  • 5 LINKIN (PARTYBOY) DAY, FLEX RACING, PEORIA, AZ
  • 6 DEXTER (HOT ROD) REDMOND, MD SSQUARED, LEONARDTOWN, MD
  • 7 ALESSIO (THE PUNISHER) IMPROTA, PROJECT ALPHA NATIONAL, PATCHOGUE, NY
  • 8 BRADY HUDZIK, IDENTIFY BMX, BETHEL PARK, PA

8 Cruiser Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4

  • 1 GRAYSON (GQ) NOVAK, ALBE'S BIKE SHOP, LAS VEGAS , NV
  • 2 RYDER (THE MACHINE) JOHNSON, JBR, EUNICE, LA
  • 3 REID (THE WEDGIE) AUTRY, PHYRE, GALLATIN, TN
  • 4 HESTON (THE HUSTLER) NOVOTNY, 316 RACING, LAKESIDE, CA
  • 5 GAVIN (BIG SMITTY) SMITH, MOM & DAD, LAFAYETTE, IN
  • 6 GAVIN (THE OUTLAW) TONN, FACTORY LSG, ORIENT, OH
  • 7 DYLAN (NINJA) OKLOPCIC, ROCKET RACING, RICHMOND, VA
  • 8 HARVEY NEHER, KANSAS CITY, KS

9 Cruiser Total Riders = 31 Groups = 6

  • 1 CODY (YOUNG GUN) YOUNG, J & R BICYCLES/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, PUNTA GORDA, FL
  • 2 JAXSON HOWELL, FULL TILT/RADIO, HENDERSON, NV
  • 3 JACKSON (ACTION) STAUFFER, BLACK WIDOW BMX, CANNON FALLS, MN
  • 4 TAYLOR (SWEET T) TOMPKINS, SKILLZ BMX WHEELS, WHITESBURG, TN
  • 5 ASHTON HESTER, SEAN CARVAJAL'S LDC, HEATH, TX
  • 6 JAXON (JAMMIN JAX) CRAVENHO, FACTORY ZERONINE, ROSEVILLE, CA
  • 7 ANTHONY AGRAAN, BIOLAB-BOX-RACE, INC., TUCSON, AZ
  • 8 GREYSON (SNOTROCKET) SNEED, CLAYBORN BICYCLES/ANSWER BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA

10 Cruiser Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4

  • 1 KNOX (THE OX) PERKINS, FACTORY SSQUARED, SAINT GEORGE, UT
  • 2 JAXSYN (JUMPIN JAX) HORNE, PROFILE EXTREME, JACKSONVILLE, FL
  • 3 ANDRES (LIL MACHINE) ANDRADE, BOMBSHELL, MIAMI, FL
  • 4 JACOB THEISEN, BLACK WIDOW BMX, SAINT CLOUD, MN
  • 5 MASON (CHAPSTICK) GRAY, NOMADS, RALEIGH, NC
  • 6 BRADY (HURRY UP) HUBBARD, LIBERTY BMX, RALEIGH, NC
  • 7 CHASE'STEALTH NINJA'DAHLHAUSER, MAD CYCLES, FORT MILL, SC
  • 8 CALEN PYPER, HRPDESIGNS NATIONAL TEAM, BESSEMER, AL

11 Cruiser Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3

  • 1 LUCAS THEISEN, BLACK WIDOW BMX, SAINT CLOUD, MN
  • 2 JORGE (DEVIL DOG) MONTANO III, BMX SHARKS, ROSAMOND, CA
  • 3 RYDER (LEGOMAN) MERKI, SUPERCROSS BMX, PERRIS, CA
  • 4 LEVI (CHAOS) WEIGEL, WILD BMX NATIONAL, ROCKFORD, MI
  • 5 MASON ABBOTT, M&M RACING PRODUCTS, BRADENTON, FL
  • 6 KOLE BERG, DAYLIGHT, MOORPARK, CA
  • 7 JAXON KOPETSKIE, NOMADS BMX, BURLINGTON, NC
  • 8 KYSON (SUPER B) CHRISTEN, SSQUARED UTAH, SAINT GEORGE, UT

12 Cruiser Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4

  • 1 KAIDEN (BOOMERANG) IRELAND, FACTORY ANSWER, HENDERSON, NV
  • 2 TYLER (SCIENCE PROJECT) LAWSON, PHYRE, THOUSAND OAKS, CA
  • 3 SEAN (YOU KNOW WHO) LEHEW, FACTORY RIFT TANGENT, PUNTA GORDA, FL
  • 4 MADDUX (THE MAD MAN) VICARIO, BMX SHARKS, HESPERIA, CA
  • 5 OWEN YODER, INDIANA SSQUARED, BARGERSVILLE, IN
  • 6 JAMES (WATERBOY) WALKINGTON, FALL RISK RACING, SURPRISE, AZ
  • 7 REED NEUBAUER, SEAN CARVAJAL'S LDC, BURLESON, TX
  • 8 JACOB (FROM STATE FARM) LANGE, TRIP9 ELITE, FRIENDSHIP, WI

13 Cruiser Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4

  • 1 ROWDY HOLZER, PROFILE RACING, NEWCASTLE, CA
  • 2 GAVIN (SKULL CRUSHER) MENDITTO, FACTORY TNT BICYCLES, MARLTON, NJ
  • 3 HUDSON YAHNKE, WENTZVILLE, MO
  • 4 BRYAN (SHATTY) SHATSWELL III, BMX SHARKS, BEAUMONT, CA
  • 5 TRISTAN (PUP) GORMLEY, TEGA CAY, SC
  • 6 MASON HAYES, MONGOOSE BICYCLES, DENVER, NC
  • 7 COOPER CAMPBELL, FACTORY ZERONINE, BROOKLYN PARK, MD
  • 8 KYLE (STYLE) NIELSEN, PHYRE, PEORIA, AZ

14 Cruiser Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3

  • 1 CLAY (THE CHEF) SHEFFIELD, DAYLIGHT , LAKE CLARKE SHORES, FL
  • 2 KALEB (SLOPPY NACHO) MCCAIN, FACTORY ANSWER, CLIFTON, CO
  • 3 WYATT (CHEDDAR BOB) WESTOVER, FACTORY POWERLITE DFR, ARVADA, CO
  • 4 GAGE (CHASIN GAGE HILL) HILL, CRANKLABBMX, PLATO, MN
  • 5 LOGAN (“EL HEFE”) CALDWELL, J & R BICYCLES/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, NORTH FT MYERS, FL
  • 6 NOAH (ZOOKO) ZUCHEGNO, POWER FX SPEEDCO, FORT MYERS, FL
  • 7 DYLAN (THE DARK HORSE) CARR, KROWN APPAREL, SAINT FRANCIS, MN
  • 8 BRAIDEN ZENTZ, CRANKOUT, MAYVILLE, NY

15 Cruiser Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3

  • 1 SEAN NICOSIA, BOMBSHELL, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
  • 2 CADE MCCONNELL, PHYRE, BRENTWOOD, TN
  • 3 JUAN MANOSCA, FACTORY BABS, OAKLAND, CA
  • 4 BRADY (SCOOBY SNACKS) ONEIL, DAYLIGHT, HENDERSON, NV
  • 5 JAMES IRWIN, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
  • 6 CHAYSE MRAZEK, PREMIER RACING NATIONAL TEAM, BISHOP, TX
  • 7 COLBY GUNN, REMIX BMX, PEORIA, AZ
  • 8 CAMPBELL THOMAS, TRIFECTA RACING, JEFFERSON HILLS, PA

16 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2

  • 1 COLE KOPCZYK, FACTORY ZERONINE, ELGIN, IL
  • 2 MAX MARSHALL, TOXIC RACING, WALLKILL, NY
  • 3 BRENDAN FELSER, CRANK OUT, EDEN, NY
  • 4 JT (JT) VROLIJK, NOXCUSES, PLUM, PA
  • 5 ANTON (THE RUSSIAN) REIMER, BLUEGRASS, LOUISVILLE, KY
  • 6 AUSTIN (JUNG FU) JUNG, TRIP9 ELITE, ARNOLD, MO
  • 7 MIKE KUMER, BETHEL PARK, PA
  • 8 JOHN (JOHNNY) TAGG, TRIFECTA RACING, PITTSBURGH, PA

17-20 Cruiser Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3

  • 1 DALLAS GARDNER, DAYLIGHT, RICHMOND, VA
  • 2 FOSTER HENDERSON, CLAYBORN BICYCLES/ANSWER BMX, BIRMINGHAM, AL
  • 3 EVAN (SENDITTO) MENDITTO, FACTORY TNT BICYCLES, MARLTON, NJ
  • 4 PRESTON (THE HAMMER) EVANS, MARIETTA, GA
  • 5 BLAKE POWELL, DAYLIGHT, VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
  • 6 RYAN BRAMER, J & R BICYCLES/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, SOUTH PARK, PA
  • 7 YAVANT (CAN’T FOLD) HAUSLER, FLYZONE RACING, ELGIN, IL
  • 8 ANDREW HERRERA, ACWORTH, GA

21-25 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1

  • 1 EVAN (BIG MAC) SINCHAK, HYDROGEN BMX/PROFILE/FLY, SEVERN, MD
  • 2 CHASE PEEBLES, UNTAMED RACING, WINTER GARDEN, FL
  • 3 TERRANCE WILLIAMS, FACTORY POWERS BMX, PEPPERELL, MA

31-35 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1

  • 1 RAYMOND BRADFORD, TIME2SHINE/MONGOOSE, CINCINNATI, OH
  • 2 MAICO (DA LUZ) DA LUZ, MM RACE PRODUCTS, ORLANDO, FL
  • 3 TAYLOR (FRESH PRINCE) PRINCE, SSQUARED UT, SANTA CLARA, UT
  • 4 JOSHUA PHILLIPS, HYDROGEN PROFILE FLY, DAVENPORT, FL

36-40 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2

  • 1 ANDY ANDREE, FLY RACING, NAMPA, ID
  • 2 HOWARD (HOJO) JOHNSON, FACTORY ANSWER, SAN ANTONIO, TX
  • 3 STEPHEN OLDHAM, FACTORY LSG, BRISTOL, CT
  • 4 JASON WARYAS, MAGIC BMX, WATERFORD, MI
  • 5 BRANDON (LUMBERJACK) BRAND, PREMIER RACING NATIONAL TEAM, ROYSE CITY, TX
  • 6 KRAIG HOPKINS, REGGIE'S BIKE SHOP, LAMBERTVILLE, MI
  • 7 FORREST (ROOSTER) BARLEY, SKILLZ WHEELS, GREENBRIER, TN
  • 8 JASON TURNER, A&E RACING, EATON, OH

41-45 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2

  • 1 WAYNE (BIG WAYNE) HARDMAN, J & R BICYCLES/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL
  • 2 MATT MOBERLY, M&M RACING PRODUCTS, BRADENTON, FL
  • 3 AUSTIN (MILAS DAD) KELLY, HEAVY PEDALZ, LAPEER, MI
  • 4 MATTHEW SWAP, REGGIE'S BIKE SHOP, MONROE, MI
  • 5 DAVID MOTT, LOUISVILLE, KY
  • 6 VINCENT (THE BOUNCER) BOBINSKI, M&M RACING PRODUCTS, KNOXVILLE, TN
  • 7 NICK ROSE, NRP, MERIDIAN, ID
  • 8 KELLY (SPARKLES) JACKSON, CHAIN REACTION CYCLERY, APPLETON, WI

46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3

  • 1 CHAD STREET, FACTORY ANSWER, RICHLAND HILLS, TX
  • 2 CHRISTOPHER DIAZ, FACTORY TNT BICYCLES, AURORA, CO
  • 3 DAN HURLEY, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
  • 4 KEN HEXIMER, FALL RISK RACING, GLENDALE, AZ
  • 5 ROB (THE POT STIRRER) DROLET, TEXAS REGULATORS, WAXAHACHIE, TX
  • 6 CHAD WALLACE, LONE WOLF BMX, ROANOKE, TX
  • 7 TAE THOMAS, SRT BMX, CONWAY, AR
  • 8 MATTHEW PETERSON, BLUEGRASS, LOUISVILLE, KY

51-55 Cruiser Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2

  • 1 JIM BRAMER, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, SOUTH PARK, PA
  • 2 MITCH BINGHAM, HYDROGEN, CHATTANOOGA, TN
  • 3 DREW MOTLEY, HYDROGEN BMX/PROFILE/FLY, ORMAND BEACH, FL
  • 4 TOM (TOMAHAWK) JOHNSON, FACTORY SSQUARED, PALM COAST, FL
  • 5 ALBERT (AL’S BMX) HARNDEN, AL'S BMX, ORANGE, CA
  • 6 MARVELL (MARVELL BOOM) BROOM, CHAOS SQUAD, MORROW, GA
  • 7 GLENN (BIG G) GOLDSTON, 100% & HEAVY PEDALS, TOLEDO, OH
  • 8 SCOTT MORELAND, FACTORY ANSWER, INDIANAPOLIS, IN

56-60 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1

  • 1 ERIC RUPE, MCS/ JD CYLCE SUPPLY/ FLY, WOODLAND HILLS, CA
  • 2 SCOTT (OLD SKOOL) SLOAN, ALL STAR RACING, COPPELL, TX
  • 3 RANDY (BLOCKER) MOORE, WILD NATIONAL TEAM, HENDERSONVILLE, TN
  • 4 SHANE HUNTOON, LINDALE, TX

61 & Over Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1

  • 1 TERRY TREW, APISON, TN
  • 2 CAMPBELL MILLIKEN, ALBE'S/CARSTAR, LONDON, ON
  • 3 DENNIS (YOGI) YBARRA, ALL THINGS BMX, FLINT, MI
  • 4 JAMES (JERSEY) REMPKOWSKI, HRPDESIGNS NATIONAL TEAM, PRATTVILLE, AL
  • 5 JIM (BONES) MCKINNEY, TIME2SHINE MONGOOSE, RICHMOND, IN

5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2

  • 1 PARKER (FASTLANE) ELETON, WIKID RACING, MONROE, OH
  • 2 T. CRISTANCHO MEJIA, MARKETING AND INVESTMENT, KISSIMMEE, FL
  • 3 MAVERICK WILLIAMS, SSQUARED TENNESSEE, GERMANTOWN, TN
  • 4 MADDOX IMMORMINO, SPROCKET KINGZ NATIONAL BIKE SHOP, MAZON, IL
  • 5 JORY SESSA, PREMIER, RICHLAND HILLS, TX
  • 6 GARRETT (G-MONEY) AZARRAGA, SPROCKET ROCKETS, WOODSTOCK, GA
  • 7 MADDOX PERKINS, WIKID, NEW CARLISLE, OH
  • 8 GREYSON (BEANO) SWANSON, SYNERGY RACING, CEDAR, MN

6 Novice Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1

  • 1 NATHANIEL HOPKINS, REGGIE'S BIKE SHOP, LAMBERTVILLE, MI
  • 2 RHETT VANGINKEL, RUNNELLS, IA
  • 3 JOHN JOHN (JOHN JOHN) DIXON, TIME2SHINE/MONGOOSE, LAWRENCEBURG, IN
  • 4 MASON (MASE) MANGINA, AKRON, OH
  • 5 LANDON PEYTON, SPROCKET KINGZ NATIONAL BIKE SHOP, VALPARAISO, IN
  • 6 BOONE (PREDATOR) BARLEY, SKILLZ WHEELS, GREENBRIER, TN
  • 7 ALDEN (MR PRESIDENT) GROTE, RIDING FOR SMILES, CLARKSTON, MI

7 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1

  • 1 LIJAH HARRINGTON, LOUISVILLE, KY
  • 2 ZAYDIN JOHNSON, UNDERDOG, SELLERSBURG, IN
  • 3 COLTON (BUGSY) AVERILL, VALPARAISO, IN

8 Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1

  • 1 MADDOX (DOC) SHORT, AKRON, NY
  • 2 PAISLEY (P) HOCKERSMITH, BLUEGRASS ANSWER SSQUARD, WESTPORT, KY
  • 3 ELI HUGHES, BIKES 4 THE LIKES OF US, O FALLON, MO
  • 4 ANNIE MASSEY, NASHVILLE, TN
  • 5 HENRY BIEDERMAN, AOT RACING, CINCINNATI, OH
  • 6 LEAH PHELPS, EVANSVILLE, IN

9 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1

  • 1 SARAPHINA SPERRAZZA, JEFFREY SPERRAZZA, NEW FAIRFIELD, CT
  • 2 PAXTON (THE BOOGEY MAN) FERRER, SPEED FREAKS, FORT WAYNE, IN
  • 3 SAMUEL (SMOOTH RIDER) HALL, CHAIN YANKERS, EVANSVILLE, IN
  • 4 MORGAN PAYNE, CHAINYANKERS, LYNNVILLE, IN
  • 5 AUSTIN (THE HAWK) ANDERSON, THE HILL BMX, SOUTH ELGIN, IL

10 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1

  • 1 ZANE SWINEY, LOUISVILLE, KY
  • 2 JAMES (THE TWO) TAYLOR, RIDING FOR SMILES, CLARKSTON, MI
  • 3 REAGAN KALBFLEISCH, RENSSELAER, NY

11 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1

  • 1 SAM POWELL, SAINT CHARLES, MO
  • 2 MAKENZIE ADAMS, SSQUARED MARYLAND, LEONARDTOWN, MD
  • 3 JAXON (MR PERSONALITY) HILL, BIKES 4 THE LIKES OF US, SAINT LOUIS, MO

12 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1

  • 1 SAM BOOK, PALMYRA, IN
  • 2 AKIL TURNER, MCDONOUGH, GA
  • 3 EMMITT JONES, JONESBROSBMX / EVS / BOX, COLUMBUS, IN

13 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1

  • 1 FRED (QUICKS) QUICK, CEDAR HILL, MO
  • 2 GABRIELLA REYNOLDS, TOLEDO, OH
  • 3 REID MICHELS, ZIONSVILLE, IN

14 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1

  • 1 DANIEL PARRISH, CRESTWOOD, KY
  • 2 CHARLES (CHUCKIE) GRANT, STEEL WHEELS, OAK LAWN, IL
  • 3 AUDRINA ANDERSON-BROOKS, THE HILL BMX, ELGIN, IL

16 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1

  • 1 ADDISON WOOD, ROCKFORD, MI
  • 2 AVA STIVER, SMYRNA, TN
  • 3 ISABELLA STERLING, EVANSVILLE, IN

26-35 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1

  • 1 ANDREW (MADMAN) MONTGOMERY, CHAIN YANKERS, EVANSVILLE, IN
  • 2 SARAH SMITH-BRADFORD, TIME2SHINE/MONGOOSE, CINCINNATI, OH
  • 3 HAILEE (“THE HUSTLA”) LARABEL, AOT RACING, ROCKPORT, IN

36-40 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1

  • 1 ROBERT (MOSHMAN) MANGINA, FAT DADDIES RACING, AKRON, OH
  • 2 JOSHUA PARKER, PAK BMX RACING, AKRON, OH
  • 3 SAM ROVANG, RIOT, SPRING HILL, TN
  • 4 ANHELIKA (TAPATIO) ANDERSON, STAR, ID

41-45 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1

  • 1 JASON SMITH, CULLODEN, WV
  • 2 JEREMY TITUS, BELLEFONTAINE, OH
  • 3 MATT HILL, BIKES 4 THE LIKES OF US, SAINT LOUIS, MO

46-50 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1

  • 1 STUART GREENE, SAINT CHARLES, IL
  • 2 JOHN INGRAM, CYCLECRAFT BMX, VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
  • 3 CHRIS BUTZ, CEDAR, MI

5 & Under Intermediate Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2

  • 1 ONYX (ONYX) ALLEN, BOMBSHELL, TEMECULA, CA
  • 2 DEACON (DANGER DEACON) REAVES, SPROCKET KINGZ NATIONAL BIKE SHOP, DAVENPORT, IA
  • 3 SOLENNA WHEELER, LOUISVILLE, KY
  • 4 HOLDEN RENYE, TEAM R3, COLUMBIAVILLE, MI
  • 5 JUSTIN LAVOIE, VELOCITY BIKE CO, ASHLAND, VA
  • 6 MAVERICK (JOY RIDE) PURUCKER, ORGANIZED CHAOS, GOWEN, MI
  • 7 ZEKE WILSON, SKILLZ BMX, MURFREESBORO, TN
  • 8 MADDOX (SNACK DADDY) ALVAREZ, GATENINE, BLOOMINGTON, IL

6 Intermediate Total Riders = 26 Groups = 5

  • 1 THAREL SIMON, ORANGESTAD
  • 2 YU BOISVERT, MARKHAM, ON
  • 3 ANDREW MANRIQUEZ, BOMBSHELL, RIVERSIDE, OH
  • 4 ELI (FLY BY ELI) SNYDER, GG&PAPPA G, SARASOTA, FL
  • 5 OLIVER (EVIL O) PURUCKER, ORGANIZED CHAOS, GOWEN, MI
  • 6 JAMISON (JJ) JOHNSON, WAY OUT RACING, SALISBURY, NC
  • 7 HOLSTON TAYLOR, BLUEGRASS, LOUISVILLE, KY
  • 8 JONAH (PINK PANTHER) CALHOUN, HEAVY PEDALZ, BLISSFIELD, MI

7 Intermediate Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4

  • 1 ARRIO (SPEEDWAGON) BENCOMO, FX RACING, BONITA SPRINGS, FL
  • 2 HUD TALBOTT BURKHARDT, POWERS BMX SHOP, RICHMOND, VA
  • 3 WILLIAM (WILL-DA-BEAST) ZIMMER, WILL-DA-BEAST, COLLIERVILLE, TN
  • 4 HANK (HOT ROD HANK) BOWLING, SOURCE BMX, BARDSTOWN, KY
  • 5 CHRISTOPHER OLSON, SSQUARED MARYLAND, LEONARDTOWN, MD
  • 6 JULIAN HOLZEN, BLUEGRASS, GOSHEN, KY
  • 7 LEO LIPSCHUTZ, CINCINNATI, OH
  • 8 FOSTER (BIG CHUNGUS) KILLEEN, TEAM WILD, WILLIAMSBURG, MI

8 Intermediate Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4

  • 1 ORLIN WHEELER, LOUISVILLE, KY
  • 2 TEVIN JOHNSON, WAY OUT RACING, SALISBURY, NC
  • 3 JAMES WHITE, NASHVILLE, TN
  • 4 SPENCER SELF, TORONTO, ON
  • 5 GRANT PETERSON, BLUEGRASS, LOUISVILLE, KY
  • 6 GREYSON (GREY-MAN) HARDBARGER , TIME2SHINE, INWOOD, WV
  • 7 HUNTER (THE HITMAN) ALBERTS, FACTORY POWERLITE DFR, JUSTICE, IL
  • 8 NEYMAR RASMIJN, NOORD

9 Intermediate Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2

  • 1 GARRETT SUTTON, GRAHAM, NC
  • 2 CONNOR ROBY, CO FACTORY CYCLE CRAFT, HARRISON, TN
  • 3 KELLEN (THE MINK) GRAHAM, BLUEGRASS RACING, LOUISVILLE, KY
  • 4 PATRICK GREENE, SAINT CHARLES, IL
  • 5 CHASE BIDWELL, RAD ROYS, GEORGETOWN, ON
  • 6 ASHTON (A.K.GETAWAY) KESSLER, BLACKCROWN GA, DECATUR, GA
  • 7 DEACON (DEACONATOR) MASTERS, HOT DAWG RACING, TULSA, OK
  • 8 BRODY HOPKINS, REGGIE'S BIKE SHOP, LAMBERTVILLE, MI

10 Intermediate Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3

  • 1 HENRY CHANGARIS, LOUISVILLE, KY
  • 2 CAYDEN GAPP, FACTORY POWERLITE DFR, YUMA, AZ
  • 3 TY TRUMBOWER, MURFREESBORO, TN
  • 4 TYSE (T-BONE) KUNZ, SYNERGY RACING, MORA, MN
  • 5 PRESTON GONZALEZ, POWER FX SPEEDCO, CAPE CORAL, FL
  • 6 TRIGG SIMKO, CHARLESTON, TN
  • 7 TYLER SEYMOUR, REGGIE'S BIKE SHOP, PERRYSBURG, OH
  • 8 MASON BERRY, PAK, FLINT, MI

11 Intermediate Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3

  • 1 HARLAN (HITMAN) DIXON, EADS, TN
  • 2 CHANNING SEEMAN, MIKES BIKE PARK, DAYTON, OH
  • 3 IEYDEN (G.Q.) DEMIRYAPAR, A&E RACING, TIPP CITY, OH
  • 4 COLLIN HUGHES, BIKES 4 THE LIKES OF US, O FALLON, MO
  • 5 JOHNNY (MULLET WARRIOR) NOURSE, THE HILL, WESTFIELD, WI
  • 6 DEVIN (THE FLASH) SMITH, 316 RACING, SPRINGBORO, OH
  • 7 SILAS ELLIS, CLEVELAND, TN
  • 8 GAVIN (MR. G) ZUCHEGNO, POWER FX SPEEDCO, FORT MYERS, FL

12 Intermediate Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3

  • 1 TURNER (T-BONE) ROBB, CAT. 5 BOMBSHELL, NEW ORLEANS, LA
  • 2 SLADE HARP, FACTORY BASSETT, LOS ALAMITOS, CA
  • 3 EZRA (THE JET) BARBER, BOOST BIKE SHOP, KINGS MOUNTAIN, NC
  • 4 AVA (THE SASSER) FINK, SSQUARED MISSOURI, WENTZVILLE, MO
  • 5 BRYER PAYNE, CHAINYANKERS, LYNNVILLE, IN
  • 6 ANDREW (FIREBALL) BAYS, TIME2SHINE/MONGOOSE, COLUMBUS, IN
  • 7 SAMMY SOBIE, WILD BMX, ROCKFORD, MI
  • 8 TYLER WALTERS, YOUNG GUNS, VALPARAISO, IN

13 Intermediate Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3

  • 1 ELI SOBIE, WILD BMX, ROCKFORD, MI
  • 2 BREWER NICKMAN, SOURCE BMX, CRESTWOOD, KY
  • 3 PORTER (PC) CHRISTENSEN, SSQUARED, BIRMINGHAM, AL
  • 4 BRANDON ALVAREZ, CHIP AND DALE, LEVITTOWN, PA
  • 5 AVERY (SHARPSHOOTER) EMMICK, CRANK OUT, CONEWANGO VALLEY, NY
  • 6 JACHOB YAUGER, F AND F RACING, FAIRFIELD TOWNSHIP, OH
  • 7 GABRIEL NEWMAN, HARRISON, TN
  • 8 BRADY THOMPSON, GATE NINE, ASHLAND, OH

14 Intermediate Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2

  • 1 RUNYAN ELLIS, PROPHECY, GERMANTOWN, TN
  • 2 RYAN JONES, RYNO POWER,ONEAL,IN SSQ, LEBANON, IN
  • 3 JAKE CURTIS, H3, EVANS, GA
  • 4 CALEB (THE SQUIRREL) DEZWAAN, ORGANIZED CHAOS, GRAND RAPIDS, MI
  • 5 AMIIR ENGRAM, PAK, SCHENECTADY, NY
  • 6 LOGAN JACQUAY, CHURUBUSCO, IN
  • 7 DEVON (DOUBLE D) MCPHERRAN, HOOLIGANS, AKRON, OH
  • 8 JULIAN SWIDERSKI, CEDAR LAKE, IN

15 Intermediate Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2

  • 1 CORBIN SLAVIN, SOURCEBMX, LANCASTER, KY
  • 2 TONY LETT, INDIANA SSQUARED, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
  • 3 RYDER (GHOST RYDER) MARKHAM, WRENCHMAN RACING/RECYCLES BIKE SHOP, HOLLY SPRINGS, NC
  • 4 JACKSON LANGLEY, H3 VETERANS SERVICE TEAM, APPLING, GA
  • 5 LANDON (CASH MONEY) MILLER, BLUEGRASS/ANSWER/SSQUARE, LOUISVILLE, KY
  • 6 JAMES LEE, ZERO MOTO, SHREVEPORT, LA
  • 7 NATHANIEL (BUBBA) GASH, KAWASEXY, WELLINGTON, IL
  • 8 HUDSON FRENSLEY, OLD HICKORY, TN

16 Intermediate Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2

  • 1 JACOB BOLT, ACE BIKE SHOP, PAWNEE, IL
  • 2 DYLAN LEWANDOWSKI, TEAM DARK HORSE, TOLEDO, OH
  • 3 HUNTER QUICK, PAK BMX RACING, AKRON, OH
  • 4 JOSHUA (TOP GUN) WHITE, CAPE CORAL, FL
  • 5 RJ MONREAL, FMD RACING, LAND O LAKES, FL
  • 6 HUNTER MCADAMS, WRENCHMAN RACING/RECYCLES BIKE SHOP, BURLINGTON, NC
  • 7 JOSE GARZA, M&M RACING, NASHVILLE, TN
  • 8 BOSTON REED, BIO LAB, CHANDLER, AZ

17-20 Intermediate Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2

  • 1 NATHAN NASH, PEORIA, AZ
  • 2 ISAAC (F-16) ZENDER, CRESTWOOD, KY
  • 3 ETHAN PEEBLES, UNTAMED RACING, WINTER GARDEN, FL
  • 4 JADEN GOINES, TIME2SHINE, WINCHESTER, VA
  • 5 LIAM MILLER, HEAVY PEDALS, MONROE, MI
  • 6 ELI (THE FLY) ROGERS, MUDSLINGERS BIKE SHOP, MATTESON, IL
  • 7 GAVIN PISANO, GATE 9, PUNTA GORDA, FL
  • 8 AUSTIN JACQUAY, CHURUBUSCO, IN

26-35 Intermediate Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2

  • 1 DANIEL DELGADO, ANTIOCH, TN
  • 2 TONY POGUE, HRPDESIGNS NATIONAL TEAM, PRATTVILLE, AL
  • 3 GREG CHAPMAN, MICHIGAN WILD, TRAVERSE CITY, MI
  • 4 TAYLOR (FRESH PRINCE) PRINCE, SSQUARED UT, SANTA CLARA, UT
  • 5 BRETT WILSON, SKILLZ BMX, MURFREESBORO, TN
  • 6 DAKOTA JESSE, TIME2SHINE/MONGOOSE, BAGDAD, KY
  • 7 MATTHEW HUNT, GREENVILLE, OH
  • 8 BRANDON SHARPE, BURLINGTON, NC

36-40 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1

  • 1 JOE LEGNASKY, PAK BMX, AKRON, OH
  • 2 JUDSON WHEELER, LOUISVILLE, KY
  • 3 OMAR DE JESUS, GOODLETTSVILLE, TN
  • 4 DEREK ROGERS, THE HILL BMX RACING TEAM, ELGIN, IL
  • 5 KURTIS STAMP, CLARKSVILLE, TN

41-45 Intermediate Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2

  • 1 KELLY (SPARKLES) JACKSON, CHAIN REACTION CYCLERY, APPLETON, WI
  • 2 DEWI VROLIJK, RIDE LIKE A GIRL, PITTSBURGH, PA
  • 3 ZACHERY PAYNE, CHAINYANKERS, LYNNVILLE, IN
  • 4 RYAN (CRANKOUT BMX) EMMICK, CRANKOUT, CONEWANGO VALLEY, NY
  • 5 EDWIN ALVAREZ, CHIP AND DALE, LEVITTOWN, PA
  • 6 CRAIG TURNER, WEST COAST RACING, LAND O LAKES, FL
  • 7 RON ZUREK, ZMX RACING, WALKERTON, IN
  • 8 DONALD (THE NATURE BOY) COBLE, BLACK CROWN GEORGIA, LOCUST GROVE, GA

46-50 Intermediate Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2

  • 1 SETH DIXON, EADS, TN
  • 2 ANTHONY MILLER, MAD ANTS BMX, HOBART, IN
  • 3 JON (THE PAPAW) HOLLENBECK, SPROCKET KINGZ NATIONAL BIKE SHOP, COLUMBUS, IN
  • 4 BILLY GROSS, JEFFERSONVILLE, IN
  • 5 JEFF SPERRAZZA, JEFFREY SPERRAZZA, NEW FAIRFIELD, CT
  • 6 CRAIG DRAGNA, ALBE'S BIKE SHOP, SAINT CLAIR SHORES, MI
  • 7 DAVID HACKBART, UNDERDOG, LOUISVILLE, KY
  • 8 ED LEVINE, WRENCHMAN RACING/RECYCLES BIKE SHOP, WAKE FOREST, NC

51 & Over Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1

  • 1 KEN (SAFETY CASE) QUINTANA, 505 RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
  • 2 ROB (EL GUAPO) STACHURSKI, PHAT DADDY RACING, WALDORF, MD
  • 3 JAY DYER, EDMOND, OK
  • 4 JERRY BROCKINTON , JEFFERSON, LA
  • 5 JEFF SWINGLER, SAINT PAUL, MN
  • 6 GREG (CHEATHAM) CHEATHAM, SSQUARED, WESTFIELD, IN

1-5 Girls Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1

  • 1 MARLEE (LIL MJ) HOLLADAY, RENO RACING, RED OAK, TX
  • 2 SKYLAR ORN, PRODIGY RACING, BRAHAM, MN
  • 3 ADDALYN (ADDY-TUDE) HARDY, SPROCKET ROCKETS, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
  • 4 TAHLIA (BHAD BHARBIE) DONNELL, FACTORY RIPT, LOVES PARK, IL
  • 5 LONDON MASSEL, BLUE BIKES , MONROE, LA
  • 6 RYLEE (SASSY PANTS) JOHNSON, FULL THROTTLE BMX, SAN ANTONIO, TX

6 Girls Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2

  • 1 BRIELLA (SOUR PATCH) SALEMME, LAS CRUCES, NM
  • 2 HENLEY (BOO THE BEAST) GREER, SSQUARED NATIONAL TEAM, CANTON, MS
  • 3 CHARLOTTE WORD, PROJECT ALPHA NATIONAL, MODESTO, CA
  • 4 KENIDEA (SUNSHINE) WALLGREN, SUBVERSIVE, MONROE, WI
  • 5 QUINN (THE ESKIMO) WALTHER, VALENCIA, PA
  • 6 KINSLEY (BOOTS) JONES, GATE NINE DESIGN, LELAND, IL
  • 7 ALEXIS (THE GIANT) SOUTHWELL, FULL THROTTLE BMX, MABLETON, GA
  • 8 SELENA (LIGHTNING BUG) WHITE, AMERICAN SOLDIER NETWORK, PORT HURON, MI

7 Girls Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2

  • 1 MACI (“WHATS UP” MACI) FRY, GORDYS BICYCLES, PEORIA, AZ
  • 2 REMY (THE ROCKSTAR) SESSA, FULL TILT/RADIO, RICHLAND HILLS, TX
  • 3 ISABELLA (ISA) SMITH, IMPACT BMX RACING, HENDERSON, NV
  • 4 EDEN (ROO ROO) IRELAND, FACTORY ANSWER, HENDERSON, NV
  • 5 AVANNA GEORGE, PRESTON GEORGE RACING, WINSTON SALEM, NC
  • 6 MADIS (THE REAL DEAL) LOMELI, BMX SHARKS, RIALTO, CA
  • 7 BRENNA WINDOWS, VELOCITY BIKE CO, CAMERON MILLS, NY
  • 8 BROOKLYNN CAMPBELL, FACTORY ZERONINE, BROOKLYN PARK, MD

8 Girls Expert Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2

  • 1 SAWYER (BLEU CHEETAH) SMITH, FACTORY SSQUARED, LONGWOOD, FL
  • 2 MARIANA CRISTANCHO MEJIA, MARKETING AND INVESTMENT, WOODRIDGE, IL
  • 3 CHRISTINA BISKUPSKI, FACTORY ZERONINE, BRICK, NJ
  • 4 ELINOR CHRISTENSEN, FULL TILT/RADIO, KINGSTON, WA
  • 5 SALOME (SUPERGIRL) SEDANO, HOUSTON RACING TEAM, HOUSTON, TX
  • 6 KRYSTAL (THE PISTOL) WALLACE, LONE WOLF BMX, ROANOKE, TX
  • 7 KEILANI (KRAZY KAT) GRAY, AKRON, OH
  • 8 KAYLA GANNON, J&R, ANSWER, CLAYBORN, BROOMFIELD, CO

9 Girls Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2

  • 1 CALI KOPETSKIE, NOMADS BMX, BURLINGTON, NC
  • 2 MALIA (BABY MANGLER) ALVAREZ, J & R BICYCLES/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, BLOOMINGTON, IL
  • 3 PAYTON (PINK WARRIOR) JOHNSON, SSQUARED, LAKE SAINT LOUIS, MO
  • 4 GRACELYN BURNSWORTH, FACTORY ZERONINE, GARDEN VALLEY, CA
  • 5 MILA (MEATLOAF) DAWSON, PAK BMX RACING, VALPARAISO, IN
  • 6 PEYTON BRUNEY, RIDE LIKE A GIRL, PITTSBURGH, PA
  • 7 HELENA MORTENSEN, RIDE LIKE A GIRL, DAYTON, OH
  • 8 PEYTON TAYLOR, BLUEGRASS, LOUISVILLE, KY

10 Girls Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2

  • 1 SEQUOIA (SCOOPS) GOMOLICKE, UKIAH, CA
  • 2 JEMMA (LIL’ JT) TOLLEFSON, FACTORY BOX COMPONENTS, WOODBURY, MN
  • 3 OLIVIA (TOO MUCH) ALVIDREZ, BMX SHARKS, MORENO VALLEY, CA
  • 4 WRIGLEY (JELLYBEAN) COOPER, AIRBORNE, WAPELLA, IL
  • 5 DAHLIA (TUTU WARRIOR) CARREIRO, WILD NATIONAL TEAM, GRAND RAPIDS, MI
  • 6 ALEX (THE ANT) PASOWICZ, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, LA VERNE, CA
  • 7 ADALYNN (NO SOUL) MCCAULEY, BLACK WIDOW BMX, ISANTI, MN
  • 8 EMILY (COO BEAR) DENBY, PREMIER, DALLAS, TX

11 Girls Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2

  • 1 MARIANA PENA, FACTORY BABS, BOGOTA
  • 2 DANICA APPENZELLER, FACTORY RIFT TANGENT, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
  • 3 CHASE BURIAN, ALPHA FACTORY, BOZEMAN, MT
  • 4 JENNAVECIA (JENNARATOR) KLEMZ, BLACK WIDOW BMX, BRAHAM, MN
  • 5 ELLIE (NOR CRASH) PIERCE, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, PALM COAST, FL
  • 6 PHOENIX (FIREBIRD) GARCIA, FACTORY POWERLITE DFR, HOBART, IN
  • 7 OLIVIA (DILLY DILLY) TILLEY, PAK RACING, WARREN, OH
  • 8 SOPHIA (TONGUE OUT) TILLEY, PAK BMX RACING, WARREN, OH

12 Girls Expert Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3

  • 1 GUADALUPE PALACIOS, FACTORY BABS, CALI
  • 2 LILY (DIAMOND LIL) ASHLEY, SEAN CARVAJAL'S LDC, DALLAS, TX
  • 3 LAUREN RODRIGUEZ, J & R BICYCLES/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, FORT LAUDERDALE, FL
  • 4 BROOKLYN (BOSSY B) RILEY, SSQUARED NATIONAL TEAM, SAND SPRINGS, OK
  • 5 JENNA (THE ENTERTAINER) MILLER, REMIX BMX, SAUGERTIES, NY
  • 6 KAYLIE CERASA, BLACK WIDOW BMX, BELVIDERE, IL
  • 7 BOBBI (FASTER) GILMAN, FACTORY LSG, LAKE WORTH, FL
  • 8 KYRIE (THE HEARTBREAKER) SWEET, KINGSTON, NY

13 Girls Expert Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3

  • 1 TAYLOR (TAYLORNATOR) RUNGAITIS, BMX SHARKS, SIMI VALLEY, CA
  • 2 PRESLIE (THE PISTON) GOULD, FACTORY ANSWER, HENDERSON, NV
  • 3 KATY CYRUS, FACTORY LSG, WINCHESTER, CA
  • 4 MIA CUSTER, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, BRIDGETON, NJ
  • 5 KENADIE (THE MACHINE) NEELAN, FACTORY ZERONINE, BRAINERD, MN
  • 6 KATE (COACH) CLARRIDGE, RIVAL RACING, MARYSVILLE, OH
  • 7 CAMRYN (CRAZY LEGS) SEARFOSS, VELOCITY BIKE CO, NORWICH, NY
  • 8 TATUMN (THE BOMB) HUFFMAN, GORDYS BICYCLES, SURPRISE, AZ

14 Girls Expert Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2

  • 1 LOLA JONJEVIC, FACTORY POWERLITE DFR, KANSAS CITY, MO
  • 2 SADIE HERRERA, FULL TILT/RADIO, ACWORTH, GA
  • 3 EMMA (BEAST MODE) CAVNER, ALBE'S BIKE SHOP, ROCKFORD, MI
  • 4 KEEAIRA SHERRILL, PREMIER RACING NATIONAL TEAM, MOORE, OK
  • 5 L'XIS (PARADE LAP) ELDER, TEAM C, RED OAK, TX
  • 6 WILLOW HILL, FILIPOFF FAMILY RACING, PORTAGE, IN
  • 7 KAMRYN SWAN, REGGIE'S BIKE SHOP, TOLEDO, OH
  • 8 ISABELLA FRANCO, POWER FX SPEEDCO, WINTER GARDEN, FL

15-16 Girls Expert Total Riders = 27 Groups = 5

  • 1 ALEXIS (DOUBLE A) ALDEN, ALBE'S BIKE SHOP, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
  • 2 SARA GARCIA, FACTORY BABS, BARRANCABERMEJA
  • 3 GRECIA CRISTODULO, HOUSTON RACING TEAM, HOUSTON, TX
  • 4 MANUELA MUNOZ VELEZ, BOMBSHELL, CUTLER BAY, FL
  • 5 STELLA SUNSERI, PROFILE RACING, SAN JOSE, CA
  • 6 SIERRA (SUS SLAMMER) SAMHAMMER, REMIX BMX, MEDFORD, OR
  • 7 SHELBY (SMILES) ELDER, BOMBSHELL, RED OAK, TX
  • 8 MYA (MY A POT ERS) POTERS, FACTORY FATE, JUNCTION CITY, WI

17-20 Women Expert Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5

  • 1 BREANNA WINTER, FACTORY RIFT TANGENT, ANTELOPE, CA
  • 2 MYA (BESTIE #1) RAMOS, PHYRE, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
  • 3 LEYNA (ALMOST FAMOUS) JONES, ALBE'S BIKE SHOP, OXNARD, CA
  • 4 TRINADEE STOFLET, FACTORY MIDWEST PULL, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
  • 5 ANGELINA TACTI, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW, OOLTEWAH, TN
  • 6 SYDNEY (WHAT) SCHLOTTERBECK, MARIAN UNIVERSITY, HAGERSTOWN, MD
  • 7 CHLOE KAPPEN, FACTORY ANSWER, PHOENIXVILLE, PA
  • 8 JACY MOORE, IMPACT BMX RACING, PORT ORCHARD, WA

21-30 Women Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1

  • 1 HEATHER COLLMAN, FACTORY ANSWER, ROCKTON, IL
  • 2 KORIE GILBERT, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, PEARLAND, TX
  • 3 STEPHANI MORIN, FULL TILT/RADIO, ST AUGUSTA, MN
  • 4 RALEY STRIPLING, FATE/ INSANEVEIN, MANCHESTER, GA
  • 5 KYLA REED, OMAHA, NE

31-40 Women Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1

  • 1 ASHLEE HILL PETTINELLI, DAYLIGHT, RENSSELAER, NY
  • 2 KATELIN QUICK, PAK BMX RACING, UNIONTOWN, OH
  • 3 AMANDA (AMANDA SPEED REE) REED, SISU, FORT COLLINS, CO

41+ Women Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1

  • 1 CHRISSY PIPER, HIGH FIVE/JAWBREAKER/CHASE, LOS ANGELES, CA
  • 2 SUSIE LEVAN, FACTORY TNT BICYCLES, AURORA, CO
  • 3 ELIZABETH (SENSEI) BAYS, TIME2SHINE/MONGOOSE, COLUMBUS, IN
  • 4 KRISTINA (THE PHANTOM) SANDORA, BROOKELINE, PA
  • 5 BIANKA LATHAN, WRENCHMAN RACING/RECYCLES BIKE SHOP, SANFORD, NC
  • 6 TARA (SAFETY PANTS) MURPHY, TIME2SHINEBMX.COM, CROWNSVILLE, MD
  • 7 MARJORIE (MAMA MARGE) KAMINSKI, CRANK OUT, EDEN, NY

5 & Under Expert Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1

  • 1 CHASE (HOLLYWOOD) REYNOLDS, IN THE ZONE, MOORESVILLE, NC
  • 2 JAMES SHERRILL, TIME2SHINEBMX.COM, CHESTER, VA
  • 3 JACKSON EBERTS, MRC/ CHASE, LAS VEGAS, NV

6 Expert Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2

  • 1 COOPER (C-NOTE) PRESCOTT, FACTORY LSG, YUKON, OK
  • 2 MAKAI (SLY MAKAI) ABBRUZZESE, SEAN CARVAJAL'S LDC, SEASIDE, CA
  • 3 JUDE (THE DUDE) MELVIN, JRBICYCLES/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, NEW ORLEANS, LA
  • 4 SPENCER SULLIVAN, GATENINE, BLOOMINGTON, IL
  • 5 KNOX (THE FOX) KINTZLER, IMPACT BMX RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
  • 6 WAYLON BURNSWORTH, FACTORY ZERONINE, GARDEN VALLEY, CA
  • 7 AAMIR (THE ANOMALY) ARMSTRONG, SPROCKET KINGZ NATIONAL BIKE SHOP, ROCK ISLAND, IL
  • 8 ACE (THE BEAN) NOVY, F&S, GARLAND, TX

7 Expert Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4

  • 1 TITUS (JACKPOT) WILLIAMS, SSQUARED NATIONAL TEAM, GERMANTOWN, TN
  • 2 DYLAN (SOCIAL D) MYERS, BMX SHARKS, MENIFEE, CA
  • 3 GREYSON (RACINGREYSON) CARR, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, AMELIA, OH
  • 4 LINCOLN (LASER SHOW) SCHUMAN, FACTORY LSG, WASHINGTON, UT
  • 5 LINKIN (PARTYBOY) DAY, FLEX RACING, PEORIA, AZ
  • 6 HUTCH (THE CLUTCH) GRIFFITH, FACTORY ZERONINE, PINEVILLE, NC
  • 7 EASTON (BOO BOO) LONG, AOT RACING, WARSAW, IN
  • 8 KADE (KADEMAN) CANNON, MARTIN & CO., YUCAIPA, CA

8 Expert Total Riders = 36 Groups = 6

  • 1 QUINCY (SMOKIE) WILLIAMS, TERRAPIN TECHNOLOGY, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
  • 2 COYE (J DOG) WEIDNER, FACTORY ANSWER, SPRING CITY, PA
  • 3 KAILEN (ARUBEAST) WOUTERS, SPROCKET KINGZ NATIONAL FACTORY, SAVANETA
  • 4 GRAYSON (GQ) NOVAK, ALBE'S BIKE SHOP, LAS VEGAS , NV
  • 5 HESTON (THE HUSTLER) NOVOTNY, 316 RACING, LAKESIDE, CA
  • 6 GAVIN (THE OUTLAW) TONN, FACTORY LSG, ORIENT, OH
  • 7 RYDER (THE MACHINE) JOHNSON, JBR, EUNICE, LA
  • 8 CALEB (K SLAY) GASSAWAY, FACTORY ZERONINE, AKRON, NY

9 Expert Total Riders = 47 Groups = 8

  • 1 CHASE (HUMMINGBIRD) HARP, FACTORY BASSETT, LOS ALAMITOS, CA
  • 2 CODY (YOUNG GUN) YOUNG, J & R BICYCLES/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, PUNTA GORDA, FL
  • 3 JAXSON HOWELL, FULL TILT/RADIO, HENDERSON, NV
  • 4 LEVI (THE PATRIOT) WALKINGTON, FALL RISK RACING, SURPRISE, AZ
  • 5 JACKSON (ACTION) STAUFFER, BLACK WIDOW BMX, CANNON FALLS, MN
  • 6 LORENZO (ROADRUNNER) IDARRAGA, FACTORY BABS, ATLANTIS, FL
  • 7 ANTHONY AGRAAN, BIOLAB-BOX-RACE, INC., TUCSON, AZ
  • 8 JACKSON (THE HELLION) SCOGGINS, FACTORY SSQUARED, MEMPHIS, TN

10 Expert Total Riders = 39 Groups = 7

  • 1 KNOX (THE OX) PERKINS, FACTORY SSQUARED, SAINT GEORGE, UT
  • 2 ANDRES (LIL MACHINE) ANDRADE, BOMBSHELL, MIAMI, FL
  • 3 JACOB THEISEN, BLACK WIDOW BMX, SAINT CLOUD, MN
  • 4 TRISTAN (THE RATTLER) JANSSENS, BMX SHARKS, PERRIS, CA
  • 5 WYATT (WYFI) CHRISTENSEN, FULL TILT/RADIO, KINGSTON, WA
  • 6 CAMERON FINK, MD SSQUARED, BALTIMORE, MD
  • 7 MASON (CHAPSTICK) GRAY, NOMADS, RALEIGH, NC
  • 8 RYAN (FLYIN RYAN) RABINOWITZ, FACTORY LSG, MURFREESBORO, TN

11 Expert Total Riders = 37 Groups = 7

  • 1 LUCAS THEISEN, BLACK WIDOW BMX, SAINT CLOUD, MN
  • 2 JORGE (DEVIL DOG) MONTANO III, BMX SHARKS, ROSAMOND, CA
  • 3 HENRY (FREAKIN) LENERS, FACTORY SSQUARED, SAINT FRANCIS, MN
  • 4 BENSON (THE HULK) DANIELO, J & R BICYCLES/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, VENICE, FL
  • 5 RYO BOISVERT, RACE INC., MARKHAM, ON
  • 6 CHASE JANCZEWSKI, DL BMX, SMYRNA, GA
  • 7 RYDER (LEGOMAN) MERKI, SUPERCROSS BMX, PERRIS, CA
  • 8 JAXON KOPETSKIE, NOMADS BMX, BURLINGTON, NC

12 Expert Total Riders = 46 Groups = 8

  • 1 SIMON DURAN, FACTORY POWERLITE DFR, BOGOTA
  • 2 COLTON KIDD, FACTORY LSG, VAIL, AZ
  • 3 ELI (LY-LY) STATON, FULL TILT/RADIO, BELTON, MO
  • 4 CJ (THE ALASKAN PULL) RIVERA, BMX SHARKS, HOUSTON, TX
  • 5 HAYDEN (THE ANIMAL) PASSANISI, ALBE'S BIKE SHOP, ALPINE, CA
  • 6 KAIDEN (BOOMERANG) IRELAND, FACTORY ANSWER, HENDERSON, NV
  • 7 JAYDEN LOCKE, STONEWALL, LA
  • 8 WYATT HICKS, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, KENNESAW, GA

13 Expert Total Riders = 40 Groups = 7

  • 1 ROWDY HOLZER, PROFILE RACING, NEWCASTLE, CA
  • 2 GAVIN (SKULL CRUSHER) MENDITTO, FACTORY TNT BICYCLES, MARLTON, NJ
  • 3 LUCAS (ROADRUNNER) RUIZ, FULL TILT/RADIO, ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL
  • 4 OZZIE (THE OZ-MAN) ROWE, FACTORY LSG, CINCINNATI, OH
  • 5 BRYAN (SHATTY) SHATSWELL III, BMX SHARKS, BEAUMONT, CA
  • 6 CHRIS FELKER, FACTORY RIFT TANGENT, CLEVELAND, TN
  • 7 RJ (RJ) CRAWFORD, J & R BICYCLES/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, ROYAL PALM BEACH, FL
  • 8 MASON HAYES, MONGOOSE BICYCLES, DENVER, NC

14 Expert Total Riders = 38 Groups = 7

  • 1 SAMUEL (MARULO) MARULANDA, FACTORY POWERLITE DFR, MEDLLIN
  • 2 CLAY (THE CHEF) SHEFFIELD, DAYLIGHT , LAKE CLARKE SHORES, FL
  • 3 WYATT (CHEDDAR BOB) WESTOVER, FACTORY POWERLITE DFR, ARVADA, CO
  • 4 TOMMY BRUNEY, FULL TILT/RADIO, PITTSBURGH, PA
  • 5 LOGAN (“EL HEFE”) CALDWELL, J & R BICYCLES/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, NORTH FT MYERS, FL
  • 6 KALEB (SLOPPY NACHO) MCCAIN, FACTORY ANSWER, CLIFTON, CO
  • 7 GAGE (CHASIN GAGE HILL) HILL, CRANKLABBMX, PLATO, MN
  • 8 NICK QUINTANA, BMX SHARKS, ALBUQUERQUE, NM

15 Expert Total Riders = 38 Groups = 7

  • 1 TRUE (TRUEDAT) BAILEY, BMX SHARKS, HENDERSON, NV
  • 2 THOMAS MATURANO, ALPHA FACTORY, HOUSTON, TX
  • 3 SEAN DAY, FULL TILT/RADIO, TACOMA, WA
  • 4 JUAN MANOSCA, FACTORY BABS, OAKLAND, CA
  • 5 MATTHEW WEERTS, HAMILTON, OH
  • 6 BRADY (SCOOBY SNACKS) ONEIL, DAYLIGHT, HENDERSON, NV
  • 7 BRIAN (FLYIN BRIAN) VARNDELL, PUNTA GORDA, FL
  • 8 ALEXIS RHEAUME, TEAM QUEBEC, QUEBEC, QC

16 Expert Total Riders = 31 Groups = 6

  • 1 RONNIE (THE ASSASSIN!) KIM, AL'S BMX, CORONA, CA
  • 2 CEDRIC (ENTERTAINMENT) CADE, IMPACT BMX RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
  • 3 GAVIN STAZETSKI, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, CHARLEROI, PA
  • 4 ANDREW RASSI, FACTORY RIFT TANGENT, ORMOND BEACH, FL
  • 5 CASHTON BENGE, PEAK10CUSTOMS/DRIVEN CYC, FORT COLLINS, CO
  • 6 MATTHEW AUTRY, RRC-SUPERCROSS-FLY, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
  • 7 WYATT CLARK, RACE INC., AVON, IN
  • 8 BANYAN HOWELL, BIKEAHOLIX, BEND, OR

17-20 Expert Total Riders = 57 Groups = 10

  • 1 DREW POLK, FACTORY LSG, AVON, IN
  • 2 BRODY COLE, 110% NUTRITION, SPRING, TX
  • 3 WESTON MEURLOT, 110% NUTRITION, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL
  • 4 TYLER (SPEEDYSMURF) HENRY, FACTORY SSQUARED, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL
  • 5 JAMES CUTTER WILLIAMS, FACTORY RIFT TANGENT, POTOMAC FALLS, VA
  • 6 EVAN SCHAEFER, NONE, SARASOTA, FL
  • 7 JOSHUA TRERISE, FULL TILT/RADIO, SHERWOOD, OR
  • 8 JACOB TRUJILLO, FACTORY ANSWER, REDLANDS, CA

21-25 Expert Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4

  • 1 ALEC BOB, DVIDE, 100%, WD-40,, PLANO, TX
  • 2 RACE LEE, FULL TILT/RADIO, ST AUGUSTA, MN
  • 3 JUSTIN KNAPPER, FACTORY ANSWER, POTTSTOWN, PA
  • 4 CADEN (COME BACK KID) BOWERS, MARIAN UNIVERSITY, WARSAW, IN
  • 5 CRISTHIAN CRISTODULO, HOUSTON RACING TEAM, GARLAND, TX
  • 6 EVAN (BIG MAC) SINCHAK, HYDROGEN BMX/PROFILE/FLY, SEVERN, MD
  • 7 DYLAN (SUPER SMOOTH) SIMMS, ATOKA, TN
  • 8 RONAN WEBER, R9 DESIGNS, INDIANAPOLIS, IN

26-35 Expert Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2

  • 1 NICOLAS PALACIOS MUNOZ, FACTORY POWERLITE DFR, QUITO
  • 2 AUSTIN LINDAUER, PAK BMX RACING, SUMMERVILLE, SC
  • 3 STEFAN (STEF DADDY) FAHY, DK BICYCLES-MUDSLINGERS, BARTLETT, IL
  • 4 MATT CALVIN, NORTH CHARLESTON, SC
  • 5 MAICO (DA LUZ) DA LUZ, MM RACE PRODUCTS, ORLANDO, FL
  • 6 DEREK WILKERSON, ALBE'S BIKE SHOP, RICHMOND, MI
  • 7 CRIS (TOVINHA) CORREA, FLOORING INNOVATION SERV, KISSIMMEE, FL
  • 8 DREW MARKLE, COASTAL RACING, FUQUAY VARINA, NC

36-40 Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1

  • 1 HOWARD (HOJO) JOHNSON, FACTORY ANSWER, SAN ANTONIO, TX
  • 2 ANDY ANDREE, FLY RACING, NAMPA, ID
  • 3 STEPHEN OLDHAM, FACTORY LSG, BRISTOL, CT
  • 4 DAVID (SMOKIN JOE) HICKS, SSQUARED INDIANA, TRAFALGAR, IN
  • 5 NATHAN (TENDENCIES) BRANCH, VIKING- CYCLECRAFT, LOVELAND, CO
  • 6 JASON WARYAS, MAGIC BMX, WATERFORD, MI
  • 7 GREG BIDWELL, RAD ROYS, GEORGETOWN, ON

41-45 Expert Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2

  • 1 RYAN BUNKER, FACTORY SSQUARED, VALRICO, FL
  • 2 GUSTAVO SERNA, EAST COAST CYCLES, BRIDGEWATER, NJ
  • 3 BENJAMIN POWELL, ALBE'S BIKE SHOP, ADRIAN, MI
  • 4 DAVID WERNET, M&M RACING PRODUCTS, BRADENTON, FL
  • 5 JASON (J GUNS) JORDAN, INDIANA SSQUARED, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
  • 6 MATTHEW COWELL, LAKE VILLA, IL
  • 7 JOEL BRITTON, BREAKAWAY BICYCLES, WHITEHALL, MI
  • 8 WAYNE (BIG WAYNE) HARDMAN, J & R BICYCLES/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL

46-50 Expert Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2

  • 1 CHAD STREET, FACTORY ANSWER, RICHLAND HILLS, TX
  • 2 QUENTIN NORTON, PREMIER RACING NATIONAL TEAM, FRIENDSWOOD, TX
  • 3 CHRISTOPHER DIAZ, FACTORY TNT BICYCLES, AURORA, CO
  • 4 BRIAN STRIEBY, RITS CERTIFIED TRACKS, SYRACUSE, IN
  • 5 DARAND (DA MAN) ROSS, MAYHEM MONGOOSE/ O'NEAL, GREENSBORO, NC
  • 6 KEN HEXIMER, FALL RISK RACING, GLENDALE, AZ
  • 7 JASON BONSEL, OHIO ELITE, MARION, OH
  • 8 PHIL (PHIL C-YA GARCIA) GARCIA, PORTAGE, MI

51 & Over Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2

  • 1 RENATO SILVA, EXTREME SQUARED, WINTER GARDEN, FL
  • 2 MITCH BINGHAM, HYDROGEN, CHATTANOOGA, TN
  • 3 TOM (TOMAHAWK) JOHNSON, FACTORY SSQUARED, PALM COAST, FL
  • 4 DREW MOTLEY, HYDROGEN BMX/PROFILE/FLY, ORMAND BEACH, FL
  • 5 MATT (MAGIC MAN) BLANKSTROM, BREAKAWAY BICYCLES, MUSKEGON, MI
  • 6 HARRY LEARY, BIOLAB-BOX-RACE, INC., LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
  • 7 MARVELL (MARVELL BOOM) BROOM, CHAOS SQUAD, MORROW, GA
  • 8 ERIC RUPE, MCS/ JD CYLCE SUPPLY/ FLY, WOODLAND HILLS, CA