Menu
Go Pro
Unnamed
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Columbus_bmx_logo_350x100_transparent_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Columbus BMX Map

Location:
876 Spears St.
Columbus IN 47201
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Kris Lasure
812-371-5897
columbusbmx1880@gmail.com

Track Image

Local Race Single

May 21, 2016


  • Registration Begins: 5:30 PM
  • Registration Ends: 7:00 PM
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: 10

There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2016-05-21

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 4 Balance / Bike

  • 1 AUBURN BOYER
  • 2 SIERRA DUNN

District / 3 Balance / Bike

  • 1 FORREST NEWFORTH
  • 2 REMINGTON COFFMAN
  • 3 MAVERICK BOYER
  • 4 WALKER FLEENER
  • CAM MILLER

District / 8 / Cruiser

District / 26-30 / Cruiser

District / 41-45 / Cruiser

District / 5 & Under / Novice

  • 1 CANON RHODES
  • 2 CONNAR NEWFORTH
  • 3 MAXWELL LEVEQUE
  • BRENTLEY BODING

District / 6 / Novice

District / 7 / Novice

  • 1 LIAM LOWRY RUTLEDGE
  • 2 RILEY ROSE
  • 3 GAGE OTT

District / 10 / Novice

  • 1 NICHOLAS TANNER
  • 2 BENJAMIN TUCKER
  • 3 NATHAN PURSIFULL
  • 4 ANNA LEVEQUE
  • TANNER OTT

District / 14 / Novice

District / 28-35 / Novice

District / 41-45 / Novice

District / 46 & Over / Novice

District / 8 / Intermediate

  • 1 BENJAMIN LEVEQUE
  • 2 JACK MILLER
  • 3 MARSHALL MILLER
  • 4 ELI JONES
  • ZANE RHODES

District / 9 / Intermediate

District / 11 / Intermediate

District / 14 / Intermediate

  • 1 COLIN NIEWALD
  • 2 ELI LAW
  • 3 BRANDON FISCHVOGT

District / 15 / Intermediate

District / 8 / Expert

District / 13 / Expert

District / 16 / Expert

District / 19-27 / Expert

District / 41-45 / Expert

District / 26-30 Women / Cruiser

Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: