Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Okeeheelee_bmx_logo_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Okeeheelee BMX Map

Location:
7715 Forest Hill Blvd
West Palm Beach FL 33413
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Jennifer Kraatz (President)
352-427-4560
Tommy Cross 561-248-9267
Julio (Espanol) 561-853-6019
info@okeeheeleebmx.com

Coaches:
Christopher Zitelli
MARTIN CASAS
Dakota Cody
Juan Carlos Carbo

Track Image

State Pre-Race Double

September 12, 2015


  • Registration Begins: 8:00 AM
  • Registration Ends: 10:00 AM
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: $20.00 USD
  • Description:

    Double Point Pre-race Double Points, Gates open at 8:00am, registration closes @ 10:00am, Race ASAP Fee $20.00  Awards 1st-3rd

Race Results

Race Date: 2015-09-12

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 31-35 Women / Cruiser

District / 8 / Cruiser

District / 10 / Cruiser

District / 11 / Cruiser

District / 14 / Cruiser

District / 41-45 / Cruiser

District / 46-50 / Cruiser

District / 5 & Under / Novice

District / 7 / Novice

  • 1 DYLAN BUNKER
  • 2 CHRISTOPHER TOBON
  • 3 ISABELLA CRUZ
  • 4 SEBASTIAN LAIRD
  • 5 TROY SHADER
  • 6 ENZO BOCATO
  • 7 JUSTIN HURST
  • ALEXIS RANDELL

District / 8 / Novice

District / 9 / Novice

District / 10 / Novice

District / 11 / Novice

  • 1 BLAKE SAYLOR
  • 2 SPENCER WILSON

District / 12 / Novice

District / 28-35 / Novice

District / 41-45 / Novice

District / 5 & Under / Intermediate

District / 6 / Intermediate

District / 7 / Intermediate

District / 8 / Intermediate

District / 10 / Intermediate

District / 11 / Intermediate

District / 12 / Intermediate

District / 13 / Intermediate

  • 1 TREVOR PLUMB
  • 2 JOSHAUA BURGESS
  • 3 GARRETT WAMBLES
  • 4 WALKER CUMMINS
  • 5 GUILLERMO SUAREZ
  • MARCO JAMES

District / 14 / Intermediate

District / 16 / Intermediate

District / 19-27 / Intermediate

District / 36-40 / Intermediate

District / 46 & Over / Intermediate

District / 10 / Girls

District / 13 / Girls

District / 7 / Expert

District / 8 / Expert

District / 9 / Expert

District / 10 / Expert

District / 11 / Expert

District / 12 / Expert

  • 1 ARTHUR FISHEL
  • 2 EVAN SCHAEFER
  • 3 JUSTIS SISK
  • CASEY CODELLE-EMERSON

District / 13 / Expert

District / 14 / Expert

District / 15 / Expert

District / 16 / Expert

  • 1 DEREK O'CONNELL
  • 2 MATTHEW NEFF
  • 3 NICK VOSS

District / 19-27 / Expert

District / 31 & Over / Women

Sponsors