Menu
TB Awards 2/9/17
Unnamed
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Okeeheelee_bmx_logo_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Okeeheelee BMX Map

Location:
7715 Forest Hill Blvd
West Palm Beach FL 33413
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
info@okeeheeleebmx.com

Coaches:
MARTIN CASAS
Juan Carlos Carbo
Dakota Cody
Chuck Jones

Track Image

Standard Single Single

September 21, 2018


  • Registration Begins: 6:30pm
  • Registration Ends: 7:30pm
  • Entry Fee: $8.00

There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2018-09-21

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Girls / Girls

  • 1 JARAH MARTINEZ
  • 2 VIOLET KRAATZ
  • 3 GIAVANNA FIORAVANTI

District / 10 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 RJ CRAWFORD
  • 2 CLAY SHEFFIELD
  • 3 HAYDEN KLINGENSMITH

District / 11 Novice / Novice

  • 1 DANIEL ODONNELL
  • 2 LOGAN PRINCE
  • 3 ROBERTO LAGOS
  • JAKE IANNITTI

District / 1-2 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

District / 12 Intermediate / Inter

District / 12 Novice / Novice

District / 13 Expert / Expert

District / 13 Novice / Novice

  • 1 KENNON NELSON
  • 2 DAMIAN ZAWDZKI
  • 3 ETHAN SEBASTIAN

District / 14 Expert / Expert

District / 16 Expert / Expert

  • 1 DAVID MENSH
  • 2 IAN DONDE
  • 3 SANTIAGO MARIN
  • 4 MASON SEBASTIAN
  • LOGAN WALSTROM

District / 36-40 Intermediate / Inter

District / 36-40 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 46-50 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 WYATT PERMENTER
  • 2 DADE WRIGHT
  • 3 EVELYN PERLAZA

District / 51 & Over Expert / Expert

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

  • 1 JOSEPH ROSSI
  • 2 LOGAN LONGHINI
  • 3 GRANT WARBURTON
  • 4 SLOAN HUTCHINSON
  • 5 TROY GREENE
  • 6 SHEA PERMENTER
  • 8 JOAQUIN LAGOS
  • 8 LUKE RHOADS
  • BLAKE APPLEGATE

District / 6 Novice / Novice

  • 1 RAYLAN HYNDMAN
  • 2 MADDOX ZASKEY
  • 3 LANDON GRYL

District / 7 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 EMILIANO CARDONA
  • 2 LOGAN FLEMING
  • 3 GRAYSON CALINAO
  • 4 JOHN HEDDEN
  • ELIJAH LEKAUNAS

District / 9 Intermediate / Inter

District / 9 Novice / Novice

  • 1 URIAH BELANGER
  • 2 JOSE LEON-PINA
  • 3 TRIP HYNDMAN
  • 4 MATTI ESCOBAR
  • JAKE GREENE
Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: