Menu
TB Awards 2/9/17
Unnamed
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Okeeheelee_bmx_logo_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Okeeheelee BMX Map

Location:
7715 Forest Hill Blvd
West Palm Beach FL 33413
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Jennifer Kraatz (President)
352-427-4560
Tommy Cross 561-248-9267
Julio (Espanol) 561-853-6019
info@okeeheeleebmx.com

Coaches:
Dakota Cody
Chuck Jones
MARTIN CASAS

Track Image

Standard Single Single

April 05, 2019


  • Registration Begins: 6:30pm
  • Registration Ends: 7:30pm
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: 10.00

There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2019-04-05

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Expert / Expert

District / 10 Novice / Novice

  • 1 CHRISTOPHER BAUTISTA
  • 2 MATTHEW JOSEPH
  • 3 PEYTON CATORNIO
  • JAKE IANNITTI

District / 11 Girls / Expert Girls

  • 1 JARAH MARTINEZ
  • 2 ISABELLA CRUZ
  • 3 KAMILA COLON

District / 11 Intermediate / Inter

District / 1-2 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 NICOLAS CORTES
  • 2 TOMAS ANDRADE

District / 12 Expert / Expert

  • 1 ANTHONY DEAN
  • 2 CLAY SHEFFIELD
  • 3 REESE CAPLAN

District / 12 Intermediate / Inter

District / 12 Novice / Novice

  • 1 TIAHNA JOHNS
  • 2 RYDER TAYLOR
  • 3 JOEL MCARTHUR
  • 5 DEAN DURSO
  • 5 NATHAN BAUTISTA
  • CHRISTIAN GODSEY

District / 14 Intermediate / Inter

District / 16 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 16 Expert / Expert

District / 26-35 Expert / Expert

  • 1 WOODROW BAST
  • 2 DAVID IZQUIERDO
  • 3 DAVID GUITY

District / 31-35 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 BENJAMIN ANDRADE
  • 2 KANOA HEALD
  • 3 HARRISON LEONE-LAYER
  • 4 JACOB VELASQUEZ
  • 5 EMMA HALLECK
  • 6 COLTON OUTLAW
  • MADELYN CORNELL

District / 46-50 Intermediate / Inter

District / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 TANNER FRYE
  • 2 KAYLEE FLEMING
  • 3 FENIX MACKLIN
  • 4 BRODY LIAM ROEDEL
  • TUCKER HIGNIGHT

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

District / 6 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 RAYLAN HYNDMAN
  • 2 SEBASTIAN TIRADO
  • 3 TROY GREENE
  • EMMA CRUZ

District / 6 Novice / Novice

District / 7 Intermediate / Inter

District / 8 Expert / Expert

District / 8 Novice / Novice

  • 1 SAMUEL ARRON FRIDAY
  • 2 TRIP HYNDMAN
  • 3 RYLAN WALLACE
  • JESSE GIULIANO
  • RYAN MORAN
Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: