Menu
Go Pro
Unnamed
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Okeeheelee_bmx_logo_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Okeeheelee BMX Map

Location:
7715 Forest Hill Blvd
West Palm Beach FL 33413
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Jennifer Kraatz (President)
352-427-4560
Tommy Cross 561-248-9267
Julio (Espanol) 561-853-6019
info@okeeheeleebmx.com

Coaches:
MARTIN CASAS

Track Image

Standard Single Single

August 02, 2019


  • Registration Begins: 6:30pm
  • Registration Ends: 7:30pm
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: 10.00

There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2019-08-02

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Intermediate / Inter

District / 10 Novice / Novice

  • 1 CHRISTOPHER RUSSELL
  • 2 ALEXANDER THOMPSON
  • 3 SOPHIA GALLEGO
  • 4 TRE ROEDEL
  • AVA SCHEURER

District / 11 Expert / Expert

  • 1 KAI LEBLANC
  • 2 ANTHONY RANDELL
  • 3 RJ CRAWFORD
  • REESE CAPLAN

District / 1-2 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 FEDOR KOSMACHEV
  • 2 REEF OLAVARRIA
  • 3 TOMAS ANDRADE
  • 4 LANDON MYERS
  • 5 DAVID WILSON
  • SYLAR VASQUEZ

District / 12 Expert / Expert

District / 12 Intermediate / Inter

District / 14 Expert / Expert

  • 1 MICHAEL PROCTOR
  • 2 ROCCO PESATURO
  • 3 NIXON FRYE
  • MASON KIRNER

District / 14 Intermediate / Inter

District / 14 Novice / Novice

District / 15 Expert / Expert

District / 17-20 Expert / Expert

  • 1 DAVID MENSH
  • 2 DAULTIN PAYNE
  • 3 AUSTIN GRAHAM
  • ADAM GASTIABURO

District / 21-30 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 36-40 Intermediate / Inter

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 COLTON OUTLAW
  • 2 MADELYN CORNELL

District / 41-45 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 46-50 Expert / Expert

District / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 ANGELO SEPULVEDA
  • 2 HARRISON LEONE-LAYER
  • 3 BRODY LIAM ROEDEL
  • ASHTON RUIZ

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

  • 1 BENJAMIN ANDRADE
  • 2 RYAN RIPOLL
  • 3 MIGUEL SIERRA
  • 4 NATHAN MORRISON
  • 5 KAYLEE FLEMING
  • MAX VASIN

District / 6 Novice / Novice

  • 1 ELISEI KOSMACHEV
  • 2 KAI SASSO
  • 3 CONNOR MAUCH
  • 4 FAITH LUBAS
  • 5 ADAM BRITT
  • AIDEN WILSON

District / 7 Intermediate / Inter

District / 7 Novice / Novice

  • 1 ANDREW THOMPSON
  • 2 CILLIAN DAMMERS
  • 3 ORLAITH DAMMERS

District / 8 Expert / Expert

District / 9 Girls / Expert Girls

District / 9 Novice / Novice

  • 1 MICHAEL MCCONNELL
  • 2 SAOIRSE DAMMERS
  • 3 CALLIE MAUCH
Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: