Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Okeeheelee_bmx_logo_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Okeeheelee BMX Map

Location:
7715 Forest Hill Blvd
West Palm Beach FL 33413
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Jennifer Kraatz (President)
352-427-4560
Tommy Cross 561-248-9267
Julio (Espanol) 561-853-6019
info@okeeheeleebmx.com

Coaches:
Christopher Zitelli
MARTIN CASAS
Dakota Cody

Track Image

Standard Single Single

September 27, 2019


  • Registration Begins: 6:30pm
  • Registration Ends: 7:30pm
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: 10.00

There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2019-09-27

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Expert / Expert

  • 1 RJ CRAWFORD
  • 2 LUKE CLEMENTS
  • 3 DANIEL FELIPE SILVA

District / 10 Intermediate / Inter

District / 10 Novice / Novice

District / 11 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 11 Expert / Expert

District / 1-2 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • TOMAS ANDRADE
  • BRENSEN SENO
  • NASEN RONDON
  • MCKENZIE MARIE MASQUELIER

District / 13 Expert / Expert

  • 1 DEVIN MITTEN
  • 2 ANTHONY RANDELL
  • 3 TJ KOCH
  • JACK HOMER

District / 13 Girls / Expert Girls

District / 13 Intermediate / Inter

District / 13 Novice / Novice

District / 14 Expert / Expert

  • 1 MICHAEL PROCTOR
  • 2 NIXON FRYE
  • 3 MASON KIRNER

District / 14 Intermediate / Inter

District / 16 Novice / Novice

  • 1 NICHOLAS ALVAREZ
  • 2 SETH PALEY
  • 3 MASON SEBASTIAN

District / 17-20 Intermediate / Inter

District / 26-30 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 36-40 Intermediate / Inter

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

District / 46-50 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • CARTER MARINO
  • LEO FAYBISHENKO
  • AFTYN DONOVAN
  • DANIEL WILLIAMS

District / 5 & Over Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • ASTON RUIZ
  • DADE WRIGHT

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

  • 1 REMY SESSA
  • 2 SEMION DURASOV
  • 3 KANOA HEALD
  • 4 MIGUEL SIERRA
  • 5 CODY MANOS
  • 6 KAYLEE FLEMING
  • 7 RICHARD L MYERS III
  • BRIDGET HUGO

District / 7 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 RAYLAN HYNDMAN
  • 2 ELIJAH LEKAUNAS
  • 3 BENJAMIN ANDRADE

District / 7 Novice / Novice

  • 1 MICAH WILLIAMS
  • 2 KAI SASSO
  • 3 COLTON MANOS
  • 4 ORLAITH DAMMERS
  • 5 LEVI ERICKSON
  • 6 CONNOR DONOVAN
  • PARKER NELSON
  • MINDY KUERZ

District / 8 Expert / Expert

District / 8 Intermediate / Inter

District / 9 Novice / Novice

  • 1 SAMUEL ARRON FRIDAY
  • 2 GAVIN EASTERLING
  • 3 SAOIRSE DAMMERS
  • 4 JULIA SMITH
  • 5 OLIVIA WILSON
  • 6 NATHAN ROOS
  • AVA WOLLISTON
Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: