Menu
Go Pro
Unnamed
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Okeeheelee_bmx_logo_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Okeeheelee BMX Map

Location:
7715 Forest Hill Blvd
West Palm Beach FL 33413
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Jennifer Kraatz (President)
352-427-4560
Tommy Cross 561-248-9267
Julio (Espanol) 561-853-6019
info@okeeheeleebmx.com

Coaches:
MARTIN CASAS

Track Image

Standard Single Single

October 04, 2019


  • Registration Begins: 6:30pm
  • Registration Ends: 7:30pm
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: 10.00

There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2019-10-04

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Expert / Expert

  • 1 RJ CRAWFORD
  • 2 LUKE CLEMENTS
  • 3 DANIEL FELIPE SILVA

District / 10 Intermediate / Inter

District / 10 Novice / Novice

  • 1 CHRISTOPHER RUSSELL
  • 2 AMJAD AYESH
  • 3 SOPHIA GALLEGO
  • AVA SCHEURER

District / 11 Expert / Expert

District / 11 Girls / Expert Girls

District / 1-2 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 LANDON MYERS
  • 2 MCKENZIE MARIE MASQUELIER
  • 3 TOMAS ANDRADE
  • BRENSEN SENO

District / 12 Intermediate / Inter

District / 12 Novice / Novice

District / 13 Expert / Expert

  • 1 ANTHONY DEAN
  • 2 ANTHONY RANDELL
  • 3 JACK HOMER

District / 13 Intermediate / Inter

District / 14 Expert / Expert

District / 14 Novice / Novice

District / 16 Expert / Expert

District / 17-20 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 31-35 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

District / 41-45 Expert / Expert

District / 41-45 Intermediate / Inter

District / 46-50 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 LEO FAYBISHENKO
  • 2 AFTYN DONOVAN
  • 3 CJ FAYBISHENKO

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

  • 1 WYATT SCHROEDER
  • 2 SEMION DURASOV
  • 3 KYLE PRATTS
  • 4 KAYLEE FLEMING
  • 5 CODY MANOS
  • 6 MIGUEL SIERRA
  • RICHARD L MYERS III

District / 6 Novice / Novice

  • 1 COLTON MANOS
  • 2 REESE HEDERIAN
  • 3 WYATT TEMARCELLUS

District / 7 Intermediate / Inter

District / 7 Novice / Novice

  • 1 MICAH WILLIAMS
  • 2 ORLAITH DAMMERS
  • 3 MASON GAGNON
  • 4 CONNOR DONOVAN
  • 5 BRODY LY
  • 6 CILLIAN DAMMERS
  • 7 FRANCISCO GOTERA
  • 8 KAI SASSO
  • LEVI ERICKSON
  • ELLIOT FLOYD

District / 8 Expert / Expert

District / 8 Intermediate / Inter

District / 8 Novice / Novice

  • 1 NATHAN ROOS
  • 2 KEVIN PRATTS
  • 3 ROBERT HEDERIAN

District / 9 Novice / Novice

  • 1 SAOIRSE DAMMERS
  • 2 JULIA SMITH
  • 3 TYLER LY
Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: