Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Okeeheelee_bmx_logo_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Okeeheelee BMX Map

Location:
7715 Forest Hill Blvd
West Palm Beach FL 33413
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Jennifer Kraatz (President)
352-427-4560
Tommy Cross 561-248-9267
Julio (Espanol) 561-853-6019
info@okeeheeleebmx.com

Coaches:
Christopher Zitelli
MARTIN CASAS
Juan Carlos Carbo
Dakota Cody
Danielle Lanouette

Track Image

Qualifier Triple

August 04, 2019


  • Registration Begins: 8:00 AM
  • Registration Ends: 10:00 AM
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: $35, $15 Balance Bike & Opens USD
  • There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2019-08-04

Rider Results

Rider Results

Gold Cup / 10 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 10 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 10 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 10 & Under Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

Gold Cup / 11 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 11 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 11 Girls / Expert Girls

Gold Cup / 11 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 11 Novice / Novice

  • 1 CARTER PEARCE
  • 2 ABIGAIL BURGESS
  • 3 SANTIAGO ESSER

Gold Cup / 1-2 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • FEDOR KOSMACHEV
  • TOMAS ANDRADE
  • DAVID WILSON
  • LANDON MYERS
  • REEF OLAVARRIA
  • BEN BISSONNETTE

Gold Cup / 12 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 12 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 12 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 13-14 Local Open / Local Open

Gold Cup / 13 Cruiser / Cruiser

  • 1 MASON JACOBSEN
  • 2 CADEN CUNNINGHAM
  • 3 JACKSON PILOCK

Gold Cup / 13 Girls / Expert Girls

Gold Cup / 13 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 13 Novice / Novice

  • 1 GABRIEL CALABIA
  • 2 TRISTAN ALTMAN
  • 3 VALERI FIGUERA
  • 4 BODIE JACKSON
  • 5 CONNOR AILES
  • 6 CRISTOPHER ULIVARRI
  • CHARLOTTE PEEL

Gold Cup / 14 Expert / Expert

  • 1 NIXON FRYE
  • 2 MICHAEL PROCTOR
  • 3 HAYDEN GRACE
  • 4 MASON KIRNER
  • 5 NIKKO FRATTARELLI
  • 6 DALTON HOWELL
  • 7 MICHAEL GERVASONI
  • 8 MASON JACOBSEN
  • MATTHEW GLUSHESKI
  • MATTHEW ROGALA

Gold Cup / 14 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 15 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 15 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 16 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 16 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 21-25 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 26-35 Novice / Novice

  • 1 AUSTIN RISNER
  • 2 ANTHONY MANN
  • 3 ADAM GASTIABURO

Gold Cup / 36-40 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 36-40 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 36-40 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 36-40 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 36-40 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

Gold Cup / 41-45 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 JOSE TIRADO
  • 2 SIMON BRANDENBURG
  • 3 CARLOS DAVILA

Gold Cup / 41-45 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 46-50 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 46-50 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • HARRISON LEONE-LAYER
  • ANGGELO SEPULVEDA
  • RYAN CHAMBERS
  • COLTON OUTLAW
  • GAVIN BURNSED
  • LUCAS MONDELL

Gold Cup / 51-55 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 51 & Over Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 51 & Over Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 51 & Over Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 5 & Under Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 6 Novice / Novice

  • 1 KAI SASSO
  • 2 ELISEI KOSMACHEV
  • 3 ADAM BRITT
  • 4 FRANCISCO GOTERA
  • 5 FAITH LUBAS
  • 6 DYLAN PALLETT
  • DEREK MCCREARY

Gold Cup / 7 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 7 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 7 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 7 & Under Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 8 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 8 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 8 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 9-10 Local Open / Local Open

Gold Cup / 9 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 9 Girls / Expert Girls

Gold Cup / 9 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 9 Novice / Novice