Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Logo__2__mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Okeeheelee BMX Map

Location:
8145 Forest Hill Blvd
West Palm Beach FL 33413
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Okeeheelee BMX
561-373-5773
[email protected]

Coaches:
Danielle Lanouette
Juan Carlos Carbo
Dakota Cody
Christopher Zitelli
MARTIN CASAS

Track Image

Okeeheelee BMX Gold Cup Weekend

June 18, 2021 - June 20, 2021


PDF Flyer

Race Results

Race Date: 2021-06-18

Rider Results

Rider Results

Rider Results

Gold Cup / 10 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 10 Girls / Girls Expert

Gold Cup / 10 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 10 Novice / Novice

  • 1 HALEY HELLAND
  • 2 VALERIA FRESNEDA
  • 3 ZOEY RHEA-LOPEZ
  • 4 TRIP HYNDMAN
  • 5 WYATT DENHAM
  • 6 ISABELA ZULETA
  • 7 JACKSON STONE
  • SADOT URENA

Gold Cup / 11-12 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

Gold Cup / 11-12 Local Open / Local Open

Gold Cup / 11 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 11 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 11 Girls / Girls Expert

Gold Cup / 11 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 11 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 1-2 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • MAKENNA TAYLOR
  • ARLEN ROEDEL
  • JACOBO TRUJILLO
  • JOEY CURRY

Gold Cup / 12 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 12 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 12 Novice / Novice

  • 1 HAYDEN BURROW
  • 2 CAMRYN VALENTI
  • 3 SKYLYNN JAMES
  • 4 TRE ROEDEL
  • 5 MARIANNE FUGER
  • GABRIEL PEREZ

Gold Cup / 13-14 Local Open / Local Open

Gold Cup / 13 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 13 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 13 Girls / Girls Expert

Gold Cup / 13 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 13 Novice / Novice

  • 1 MAX VIANA
  • 2 AVA DIZNEY
  • 3 PAIGE SAUNDERS
  • JARIN DUIMSTRA

Gold Cup / 14 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 14 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 14 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 CHARLES ROBBINS
  • 2 CHARLES DURFY
  • 3 JORDAN SOTOLONGO
  • 4 BRANDON HINSON
  • 5 LANDON CLEMENTS
  • 6 KIRTIS DENHAM
  • 7 HAYDEN CASTRO
  • 8 JACKSON FREEMAN
  • CHARLOTTE PEEL

Gold Cup / 14 Novice / Novice

  • 1 AIDAN DALPRA
  • 2 LOGAN HANEY
  • 3 JAIDEN MAJORS-QUAMINA
  • 4 CHRISTIAN AROCHO
  • 5 BRANT STILLINGER
  • DANIEL HOFFMAN

Gold Cup / 15-16 Girls / Girls Expert

Gold Cup / 15-16 Local Open / Local Open

Gold Cup / 15 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 15 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 15 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 16 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 16 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 16 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 17-20 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 17-20 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

  • 1 MICHELLE HINSON
  • 2 IBETH FRESNEDA
  • 3 HAVEN MURPHY

Gold Cup / 26-35 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 26-35 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 31 & Over Local Open / Local Open

Gold Cup / 36-40 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 36-40 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 36-40 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 36-40 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 36-40 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

Gold Cup / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • KADON MANTELL
  • SERGIO VALENCIA
  • LIAM BULLARD

Gold Cup / 41-45 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 41-45 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 41-45 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 41-45 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 46-50 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 46-50 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 46-50 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

Gold Cup / 51-55 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 51 & Over Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 51 & Over Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 51 & Over Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 56-60 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 5 & Under Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 6 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 6 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 6 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 6 & Under Local Open / Local Open

Gold Cup / 7-8 Local Open / Local Open

Gold Cup / 7 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 7 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 7 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 7 & Under Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 8 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 8 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 8 Girls / Girls Expert

Gold Cup / 8 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 8 Novice / Novice

  • 1 LOGAN LONGHINI
  • 2 JAYDEN FERIA
  • 3 BLAISE HEWITT
  • 4 WILLIAM BROWN
  • 5 ABYGAIL BURGESS
  • 6 REMY HERRERA
  • 7 SARAH PALTROW
  • 8 JAMES GARCIA
  • ASHTON GRANT

Gold Cup / 9-10 Local Open / Local Open

Gold Cup / 9 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 9 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 9 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / Male Pro-Am Open / Pro-Am Open

Rider Results

Rider Results

Gold Cup / 10 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 10 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 10 Novice / Novice

  • 1 HALEY HELLAND
  • 2 VALERIA FRESNEDA
  • 3 ZOEY RHEA-LOPEZ
  • 4 TRIP HYNDMAN
  • 5 WYATT DENHAM
  • 6 JACKSON STONE
  • SADOT URENA

Gold Cup / 11-12 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

Gold Cup / 11-12 Local Open / Local Open

Gold Cup / 11 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 11 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 11 Girls / Girls Expert

Gold Cup / 11 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 11 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 1-2 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • JACOBO TRUJILLO
  • ARLEN ROEDEL
  • JOEY CURRY
  • MAKENNA TAYLOR

Gold Cup / 12 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 12 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 12 Novice / Novice

  • 1 HAYDEN BURROW
  • 2 SKYLYNN JAMES
  • 3 TRE ROEDEL
  • 4 MARIANNE FUGER
  • 5 CAMRYN VALENTI
  • GABRIEL PEREZ

Gold Cup / 13-14 Local Open / Local Open

Gold Cup / 13 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 13 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 13 Girls / Girls Expert

Gold Cup / 13 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 13 Novice / Novice

  • 1 JARIN DUIMSTRA
  • 2 PAIGE SAUNDERS
  • 3 AVA DIZNEY
  • MAX VIANA

Gold Cup / 14 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 14 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 14 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 CHARLES ROBBINS
  • 2 CHARLES DURFY
  • 3 HAYDEN CASTRO
  • 4 JORDAN SOTOLONGO
  • 5 KIRTIS DENHAM
  • 6 BRANDON HINSON
  • 7 JACKSON FREEMAN
  • CHARLOTTE PEEL

Gold Cup / 14 Novice / Novice

  • 1 AIDAN DALPRA
  • 2 LOGAN HANEY
  • 3 JAIDEN MAJORS-QUAMINA
  • 4 CHRISTIAN AROCHO
  • 5 BRANT STILLINGER
  • DANIEL HOFFMAN

Gold Cup / 15-16 Girls / Girls Expert

Gold Cup / 15-16 Local Open / Local Open

Gold Cup / 15 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 15 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 16 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 16 Novice / Novice

  • 1 TYLER AILES
  • 2 NATHAN MOORE
  • SOFIA HOYOS

Gold Cup / 17-20 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 17-20 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 17-20 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 17-20 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

  • 1 MICHELLE HINSON
  • 2 IBETH FRESNEDA
  • 3 HAVEN MURPHY

Gold Cup / 26-35 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 26-35 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 31 & Over Local Open / Local Open

Gold Cup / 36-40 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 36-40 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 36-40 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 36-40 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

Gold Cup / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

Gold Cup / 41-45 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 41-45 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 41-45 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 41-45 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 46-50 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 46-50 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 46-50 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

Gold Cup / 51-55 Cruiser / Cruiser

  • 1 ANDERSON REIS
  • 2 RICHARD BERRY
  • 3 DONALD MOORE
  • 4 JUAN CARLOS ROCHA
  • JIMMY GRAHAM

Gold Cup / 51 & Over Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 51 & Over Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 56-60 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 5 & Under Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 6 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 6 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 6 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 6 & Under Local Open / Local Open

Gold Cup / 7-8 Local Open / Local Open

Gold Cup / 7 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 7 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 7 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 7 & Under Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 8 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 8 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 8 Girls / Girls Expert

Gold Cup / 8 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 8 Novice / Novice

  • 1 REMY HERRERA
  • 2 LOGAN LONGHINI
  • 3 SARAH PALTROW
  • 4 JAYDEN FERIA
  • 5 BLAISE HEWITT
  • 6 ABYGAIL BURGESS
  • 7 ASHTON GRANT
  • 8 WILLIAM BROWN
  • JAMES GARCIA

Gold Cup / 9-10 Local Open / Local Open

Gold Cup / 9 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 9 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 9 Novice / Novice

Sponsors