Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Okeeheelee_bmx_logo_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Okeeheelee BMX Map

Location:
7715 Forest Hill Blvd
West Palm Beach FL 33413
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Jennifer Kraatz (President)
352-427-4560
Tommy Cross 561-248-9267
Julio (Espanol) 561-853-6019
info@okeeheeleebmx.com

Coaches:
Christopher Zitelli
MARTIN CASAS
Dakota Cody
Juan Carlos Carbo

Track Image

State Pre-Race Double

September 12, 2014


  • Registration Begins: 6:00 PM
  • Registration Ends: 7:00 PM
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: $20.00 USD
  • There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2014-09-12

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 9 / Cruiser

District / 12 / Cruiser

District / 14 / Cruiser

  • 1 MATTHEW GRAVES
  • 2 TYLER HERNANDEZ

District / 36-40 / Cruiser

District / 46-50 / Cruiser

District / 5 & Under / Novice

District / 6 / Novice

District / 7 / Novice

  • 1 NATHAN EWING
  • 2 COLIN PORTER
  • 3 DYLAN BUTZ
  • JOSIE BENNETT

District / 8 / Novice

District / 10 / Novice

  • 1 DOMENIC DEPIETTO
  • 2 BRYAN MORENO
  • 3 DESTINY PEEPLES
  • 4 KENNON NELSON
  • AUSTIN BOCK

District / 13 / Novice

District / 6 / Intermediate

District / 7 / Intermediate

District / 9 / Intermediate

District / 10 / Intermediate

  • 1 SCOTT POLLARD
  • 2 MIGUEL MARTINEZ
  • 3 MASON NUCKOLES

District / 11 / Intermediate

  • 1 GUNNAR CHANCEY-GILL
  • 2 GARRETT SCHLUNDT
  • 3 JASON DONNELLY

District / 12 / Intermediate

District / 13 / Intermediate

  • 1 DAULTIN PAYNE
  • 2 JAKOB MICHELS
  • 3 ISAAC FARINAS
  • 4 JACOB PEEPLES
  • 5 ANTHONY CALIENDO
  • JOSHUA SHORE

District / 14 / Intermediate

District / 15 / Intermediate

  • 1 MATTHEW NEFF
  • 2 JOSEPH MCCOY
  • 3 JACK DONNELLY
  • 4 ANDRE DUNBAR
  • ANTHONY DEPIETTO

District / 28-35 / Intermediate

District / 46 & Over / Intermediate

District / 15-16 / Girls

District / 7 / Expert

District / 8 / Expert

District / 9 / Expert

District / 11 / Expert

District / 12 / Expert

District / 13 / Expert

District / 14 / Expert

District / 15 / Expert

  • 1 ROBERT LINN
  • 2 SHANE DRAYSON
  • 3 NICK PINTO

District / 16 / Expert

  • 1 RUSTY NOEL
  • 2 DAMON HILL
  • 3 DYLAN SNYDER
  • ROBERT SCHAEFER

District / 17-18 / Expert

  • 1 GREGORY SCHAAF
  • 2 BRYAN ANDREDE
  • 3 ADAM NEFF
  • 4 BRETT LANCASTER
  • KIMBERLY PINTO

Sponsors