Menu
TB Awards 2/9/17
Unnamed
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Okeeheelee_bmx_logo_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Okeeheelee BMX Map

Location:
7715 Forest Hill Blvd
West Palm Beach FL 33413
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Jennifer Kraatz (President)
352-427-4560
Tommy Cross 561-248-9267
Julio (Espanol) 561-853-6019
info@okeeheeleebmx.com

Coaches:
Juan Carlos Carbo
Dakota Cody
Chuck Jones

Track Image

Local Race Single

April 22, 2014


  • Registration Begins: 6:30 pm
  • Registration Ends: 7:30 pm
  • Entry Fee: $7.00
Race 2-Moto Transfer

Race Results

Race Date: 2014-04-22

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 12 / Cruiser

District / 26-30 / Cruiser

  • 1 MICHAEL EDWARDS
  • 2 MIKHAIL FROLOV
  • 3 GARY PINGOL
  • 4 REBECCA MAGNETTI
  • RICHIE DEY

District / 5 & Under / Novice

  • 1 BROGAN THOMAS
  • 2 HUDSON STITT
  • 3 KENNETH MARTINEZ

District / 6 / Novice

  • 1 ANTHONY RANDELL
  • 2 JUSTICE ANDERSON
  • 3 LOGAN ONEIL
  • 4 CHRISTOPHER TOBON
  • 5 ISABELLA CRUZ
  • 6 KAYLEE WHITLOCK
  • TROY SHADER

District / 7 / Novice

  • 1 DYLAN DAMELIO
  • 2 COLIN PORTER
  • 3 AUSTIN STITT
  • 4 SPENCER BURNS
  • JAYZEN SHADER

District / 8 / Novice

  • 1 BRAXTON THOMAS
  • 2 SCOTTY KAIRALLA
  • 3 HANLON SCHLECHTING

District / 11 / Novice

  • 1 TODD GALT
  • 2 RYDER FAORO
  • 3 JOSH WINER
  • 4 KYLER GIBBS
  • BYRON SCHNELL

District / 41-45 / Novice

District / 7 / Intermediate

District / 8 / Intermediate

  • 1 NIXON FRYE
  • 2 AIDEN MCCURRY
  • 3 NICK HILL

District / 11 / Intermediate

  • 1 JUAN ORTIZ
  • 2 IAKOV FROLOV
  • 3 PRESTON HARE
  • NICHOLAS RUSSELL

District / 12 / Intermediate

District / 14 / Intermediate

  • 1 AARON PEDERSON
  • 2 DAULTIN PAYNE
  • 3 JAKOB MICHELS

District / 46 & Over / Intermediate

District / 15-16 / Girls

  • 1 ALLISON WOLFE
  • 2 TAYLOR OBLOW
  • 3 ANGELA PESATURO

District / 8 / Expert

District / 10 / Expert

District / 12 / Expert

  • 1 KYLE BOONE
  • 2 GARETT DEW
  • 3 NICHOLAS TREJO
  • BROCK JONES

District / 13 / Expert

District / 15 / Expert

  • 1 PAVEL KASAY
  • 2 ELI GARCIA
  • 3 SHANE DRAYSON
  • 4 RICHIE DEY
  • 5 DYLAN SNYDER
  • ADAM RIENDEAU

District / 16 / Expert

District / 19-27 / Expert

District / 28-35 / Expert

  • 1 IGOR SHUMILOV
  • 2 BRYAN BROWN
  • 3 CLAYTON PARKER
  • MICHAEL R MAGNETTI

District / 21-25 / Girls

  • 1 KRYSTIANNA LEWIS
  • 2 DANIELLE LANOUETTE
  • 3 HEATHER MUNIVE
Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: