TB Awards 2/9/17
Unnamed
Contact Us
Bethel Supercross BMX Map

Location:
162 Old Hawleyville Rd
Bethel CT 06801
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Don Olson
Track phone: 203-798-6373
Off-hours: 203-744-7962

dwosupercross@msn.com

Track Image

Race Results

Race Date: 2018-05-02

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 5 & Over Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • ANIKA ERICSON
  • LOGAN PALMER
  • MAKS LYALKO
  • MASON TEAGUE
  • NATHANIEL CUBERO
  • ROSIE GORALSKI
  • ERIK SEXTON
  • JOCELYN FALTER
  • DYLAN KOERNER
  • JACKSON BISBEE
  • LANE BELL
  • CARTER CLOSE
  • KRISH KOTTAPALLI
  • ERIC MACGREGOR

District / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • DANIEL LYALKO
  • BRYCE MONSON
  • EVAN DOHAN
  • NOAH NEUNER
  • EMILIA CONLEY
  • JAMES BAIO
  • JAXON SPANO
  • CAMILO MONTOYA

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • ELAINA PALMER
  • LOGAN SLATER
  • CAMERON PALMER
  • COLE LYMAN
  • JAMES TOTILO
  • PABLO MUNOZ
  • ASHA PERKOSKI
  • LUKE BANKS
  • JASE MULHALL
  • WILLIAM ZINN
  • HAYDEN MONSON
  • FINN ERICSON
  • JAMES CONWAY
  • BRIANNA ZECK
  • CONOR MACGREGOR

District / 1-2 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • KIERA FALTER
  • BRAEDON FIDLER
  • JEREMY BAIO
  • ALEXANDRA CUBERO
  • AUSTIN DOHAN
  • TYLER HILLMAN
  • LANDON MULHALL

District / 17-20 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 12 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 14 Cruiser / Cruiser

  • 1 KYLE KUEHN
  • 2 MASON VANSTEENBERGEN
  • 3 MASON BLACKBURN
  • 4 KYLE LYMAN
  • 5 LOGAN SHELLEY
  • LANDON SHELLEY

District / 21-25 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 46-50 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

  • 1 JASON WHITCOMB
  • 2 CONNOR RITCHIE
  • 3 NICHOLAS SLATER
  • 4 LUKE GRAFFEO
  • 5 CESARIO GREGORI
  • 6 WILLIAM ADAMS
  • 7 KRISTOPHER MEINEL
  • 8 CALE BARRETT
  • LUKE BARRETT
  • ARI REGAN
  • JOJO GALLO

District / 6 Novice / Novice

  • 1 KEVIN TORRES
  • 2 GAVIN ZECK
  • 3 RUSSELL ZINN
  • 4 PARKER FROST
  • 5 CHARLOTTE PROCTOR
  • 6 MAXIMUS CUCOLO
  • JACKSON BAIO

District / 7 Novice / Novice

  • 1 JACK FONTAINE
  • 2 JEFFERY WEAVER
  • 3 JACK PROCTOR
  • 4 EMILIA GREGORI
  • 5 KYLE RITCHIE
  • 6 RAQUEL OLSON
  • 7 WILL BEVERLY
  • 8 SYLAS REGAN
  • KIERNAN ROBINSON

District / 8 Novice / Novice

  • 1 BENJAMIN PERNA
  • 2 ZACKARY GORALSKI
  • 3 COLE HAYES
  • ISABELLA LOPES

District / 9 Novice / Novice

  • 1 DAMIAN CONLEY
  • 2 OWEN RUSSELL
  • 3 GAVIN GORALSKI

District / 10 Novice / Novice

  • 1 RYAN ASSHETON
  • 2 ADRIAN SUAREZ
  • 3 MAKENA BAKER

District / 12 Novice / Novice

  • 1 OWEN J BOWER
  • 2 ZACHARY ADAMS
  • 3 JACK BOTELHO
  • CALEB CAVALLARO

District / 14 Novice / Novice

  • 1 SEBASTIAN STYRC
  • 2 CONNOR ROONEY
  • 3 NOAH TONEY
  • 4 ALEX MILLER
  • KEVIN DONOHUE

District / 41-45 Novice / Novice

District / 6 Intermediate / Inter

District / 8 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 JACKSON MURPHY
  • 2 NICHOLAS ANDERSON
  • 3 HAYLEY BLACKBURN
  • ROBERT PALMER

District / 9 Intermediate / Inter

District / 10 Intermediate / Inter

District / 11 Intermediate / Inter

District / 13 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 TEAGAN GERAN
  • 2 JESSE P SALVA
  • 3 ZACHARY GUY

District / 41-45 Intermediate / Inter

District / 12 Girls / Girls

District / 17-20 Women / Girls

District / 13 Expert / Expert

District / 14 Expert / Expert

  • 1 MASON BLACKBURN
  • 2 MASON VANSTEENBERGEN
  • 3 KYLE LYMAN
  • 4 BENJAMIN KAPLANIS
  • SEAN ADAMS

District / 15 Expert / Expert

District / 17-20 Expert / Expert

District / 26-35 Novice / Novice

  • 1 ERICA BACCHIOCCHI
  • 2 JOCELYN CAMARRA
  • 3 KRISTAN KILIAN

District / 51 & Over Intermediate / Inter

District / 51 & Over Novice / Novice

Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: