Menu
TB Awards 2/9/17
Unnamed
Contact Us
Bethel Supercross BMX Map

Location:
162 Old Hawleyville Rd
Bethel CT 06801
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Don Olson
Track phone: 203-798-6373
Off-hours: 203-744-7962

dwosupercross@msn.com

Track Image

Standard Single Single

May 09, 2018


  • Registration Begins: 4:30 PM
  • Registration Ends: 6:15 PM
  • Entry Fee: 10 Trophy & Points, $5 Ribbon & Points

There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2018-05-09

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Intermediate / Inter

District / 10 Novice / Novice

  • 1 RYAN ASSHETON
  • 2 ADRIAN SUAREZ
  • 3 MAKENA BAKER
  • 4 DAMIAN CONLEY
  • 5 OWEN RUSSELL
  • 6 CARTER RYWOLT
  • WILLIAM GALE

District / 11 Intermediate / Inter

District / 11 Novice / Novice

  • 1 JASON NEVES
  • 2 ZACHARY ADAMS
  • 3 JACK BOTELHO

District / 1-2 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 LIAM TEAGUE
  • 1 AUSTIN DOHAN
  • 2 EVE FLOWERS
  • 2 KENNEDY HILLMAN
  • 3 KIERA FALTER
  • 3 JEREMY BAIO
  • 5 TYLER HILLMAN
  • LANDON MULHALL
  • ALEXANDRA CUBERO

District / 12 Intermediate / Inter

District / 13 Expert / Expert

District / 13 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 CAMERON CLOSE
  • 2 JESSE P SALVA
  • 3 ZACHARY GUY

District / 14 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 14 Expert / Expert

District / 14 Novice / Novice

  • 1 EMILY ALDO
  • 2 ALEX MILLER
  • 3 OWEN J BOWER

District / 15-16 Girls / Girls

District / 15 Expert / Expert

District / 16 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 17-20 Expert / Expert

District / 26-35 Expert / Expert

District / 26-35 Novice / Novice

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • BRAEDON FIDLER
  • LOGAN SLATER
  • CAMERON PALMER
  • KASI PREKASKI
  • JASE MULHALL
  • BRIANNA ZECK
  • JAMES BRODERICK
  • PABLO MUNOZ
  • JAMES TOTILO
  • HAYDEN MONSON
  • EMMETT JOHNSON
  • CONOR MACGREGOR
  • WILLIAM ZINN
  • ELAINA PALMER
  • FINN ERICSON

District / 41-45 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 41-45 Expert / Expert

District / 41-45 Novice / Novice

District / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 LUKE BANKS
  • 2 CAMILO MONTOYA
  • 2 JAXON SPANO
  • 3 ROBERT MORONA
  • 3 EVAN DOHAN
  • 4 NOAH NEUNER
  • WILDER FROST
  • EMILIA CONLEY
  • DANIEL LYALKO

District / 51-55 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 51 & Over Expert / Expert

District / 51 & Over Novice / Novice

District / 5 & Over Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • DYLAN KOERNER
  • LOGAN PALMER
  • LANE BELL
  • JACKSON BISBEE
  • MAKS LYALKO
  • NATHANIEL CUBERO
  • JAMES BAIO
  • CARTER CLOSE
  • ERIK SEXTON
  • JOCELYN FALTER
  • SAMUEL FLOWERS
  • ANIKA ERICSON
  • ERIC MACGREGOR
  • BRYCE MONSON
  • MASON TEAGUE
  • KRISH KOTTAPALLI

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

  • 1 JASON WHITCOMB
  • 2 LUKE GRAFFEO
  • 3 NICHOLAS SLATER
  • 4 CESARIO GREGORI
  • 5 LUKE BARRETT
  • 6 CALE BARRETT
  • 7 WILLIAM ADAMS
  • 8 ARI REGAN
  • LUCAS FARIAS

District / 6 Novice / Novice

District / 7 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 HAYLEY BLACKBURN
  • 2 ROBERT PALMER
  • 3 JOEY DEITZ
  • RYLAN SPENCE

District / 7 Novice / Novice

  • 1 JEFFERY WEAVER
  • 2 JACK FONTAINE
  • 3 ALAN NEVES
  • 4 EMILIA GREGORI
  • 5 SYLAS REGAN
  • 6 JACK PROCTOR
  • RAQUEL OLSON

District / 8 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 8 Novice / Novice

  • 1 BENJAMIN PERNA
  • 2 TAYLOR CLIFFORD
  • 3 COLIN PETERSON
  • 5 ISABELLA LOPES
  • 5 ADAM HAAS
  • SAMANTHA GALE
  • FALLON NASSE
  • COLE HAYES

District / 9 Expert / Expert

Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: