TB Awards 2/9/17
Unnamed
Contact Us
Bethel Supercross BMX Map

Location:
162 Old Hawleyville Rd
Bethel CT 06801
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Don Olson
Track phone: 203-798-6373
Off-hours: 203-744-7962

dwosupercross@msn.com

Track Image

Race Results

Race Date: 2018-05-23

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 5 & Over Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • ERIK SEXTON
  • CARTER CLOSE
  • MAKS LYALKO
  • SAMUEL FLOWERS
  • ANIKA ERICSON
  • KRISH KOTTAPALLI
  • DYLAN KOERNER
  • JOCELYN FALTER
  • LANE BELL
  • LOGAN PALMER
  • ERIC MACGREGOR
  • BRYCE MONSON

District / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • ELLIANA ALBOHN
  • EVAN DOHAN
  • EMILIA CONLEY
  • CAMILO MONTOYA
  • WILDER FROST
  • DANIEL LYALKO
  • LUKE BANKS

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • HAYDEN MONSON
  • JAMES BRODERICK
  • AVERY LONG
  • JAYDEN CARDENAS
  • CAMERON PALMER
  • EMMETT JOHNSON
  • PABLO MUNOZ
  • FINN ERICSON
  • ELAINA PALMER
  • JASE MULHALL
  • KASI PREKASKI
  • LOGAN SLATER
  • BRAEDON FIDLER
  • CONOR MACGREGOR
  • JAMES CONWAY

District / 1-2 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 AUSTIN DOHAN
  • 2 EVE FLOWERS
  • 3 LANDON MULHALL
  • KIERA FALTER

District / 14 Cruiser / Cruiser

  • 1 LOGAN SHELLEY
  • 2 RICHARD REALE
  • 3 LANDON SHELLEY
  • EVAN SAUER

District / 16 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 41-45 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 51-55 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

  • 1 NICHOLAS SLATER
  • 2 JASON WHITCOMB
  • 3 CESARIO GREGORI
  • 4 LUKE BARRETT
  • 5 WILLIAM ADAMS
  • 6 CALE BARRETT
  • ARI REGAN

District / 6 Novice / Novice

  • 1 KEVIN TORRES
  • 2 MAXIMUS CUCOLO
  • 3 LUKE GRAFFEO
  • 4 PARKER FROST
  • 5 CHARLOTTE PROCTOR
  • 6 RUSSELL ZINN
  • CASH EDELMANN

District / 7 Novice / Novice

  • 1 JEFFERY WEAVER
  • 2 JACK FONTAINE
  • 3 EMILIA GREGORI
  • 4 ALAN NEVES
  • 5 SYLAS REGAN
  • 6 KYLE RITCHIE
  • 7 RAQUEL OLSON
  • KIERNAN ROBINSON

District / 8 Novice / Novice

  • 1 DION HURLEY
  • 2 BENJAMIN PERNA
  • 3 OWEN GORDON
  • 4 COLE HAYES
  • 5 JACK PROCTOR
  • 6 SAMANTHA GALE
  • FALLON NASSE

District / 10 Novice / Novice

  • 1 RYAN ASSHETON
  • 2 ADRIAN SUAREZ
  • 3 DAMIAN CONLEY
  • 4 WILLIAM GALE
  • LUCCA PIRES

District / 11 Novice / Novice

  • 1 ZACHARY ADAMS
  • 2 JASON NEVES
  • 3 JACK BOTELHO

District / 14 Novice / Novice

  • 1 MASON BROWN
  • 2 CONNOR ROONEY
  • 3 EMILY ALDO
  • 4 NICHOLAS KRUPA
  • KODIE CARLSON

District / 6 Intermediate / Inter

District / 8 Intermediate / Inter

District / 9 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 SAWYER SPENCE
  • 2 EVAN SAUER
  • 3 KUBRIK TARRANT

District / 10 Intermediate / Inter

District / 11 Intermediate / Inter

District / 13 Intermediate / Inter

District / 15 Intermediate / Inter

District / 41-45 Intermediate / Inter

District / 21-30 Women / Girls

District / 13 Expert / Expert

District / 15 Expert / Expert

District / 17-20 Expert / Expert

District / 17-20 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 JAKE BIDWELL
  • 2 DOMENIC ROSSI
  • 3 JOEY NEALE

District / 26-35 Novice / Novice

District / 46-50 Novice / Novice

District / 51 & Over Intermediate / Inter

Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: