Menu
Contact Us
Bethel Supercross BMX Map

Location:
162 Old Hawleyville Rd
Bethel CT 06801
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Don Olson
Track phone: 203-798-6373
Off-hours: 203-744-7962

dwosupercross@msn.com

Track Image

Standard Single Single

September 05, 2018


  • Registration Begins: 4:30 pm
  • Registration Ends: 6:15 pm
  • Race Time: 7:00 pm
  • Entry Fee: $5 Ribbon / $10 Trophy

There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2018-09-05

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 JAMES WOLF
  • 2 JAYDEN JONES
  • 3 KUBRIK TARRANT
  • RYAN ASSHETON

District / 11 Intermediate / Inter

District / 11 Novice / Novice

  • 2 ADRIAN SUAREZ
  • 3 JACK BOTELHO

District / 12 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 13 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 RICHARD REALE
  • 2 BRANDON M CHIACCHIA
  • 3 PEYTON PULASKI
  • 4 SAMANTHA SPERRAZZA
  • 5 NOAH ANDERSEN
  • JESSE P SALVA

District / 13 Novice / Novice

  • 1 KODIE CARLSON
  • 2 RICHARD NUNES
  • 3 ZACHARY ADAMS

District / 14 Intermediate / Inter

District / 16 Cruiser / Cruiser

  • 1 MASON VANSTEENBERGEN
  • 2 OWEN DOWNEY
  • 3 RYDER VANSTEENBERGEN

District / 16 Expert / Expert

District / 26-35 Intermediate / Inter

District / 26-35 Novice / Novice

  • 1 DUSTIN CONLEY
  • 2 KOBE BROWN
  • 3 KRISTAN KILIAN
  • MICHAEL PALMER

District / 36-40 Expert / Expert

  • 1 ANTHONY DELVENTO
  • 2 PEDRO NUNES
  • 3 DONALD HOTTES

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 KASI PREKASKI
  • 1 FINN ERICSON
  • 2 CARTER PINKRAKTHOK
  • 2 JAMES BRODERICK
  • 3 ELI RUOPP
  • 3 EMMETT JOHNSON
  • 4 AUSTIN DOHAN
  • 4 CAMERON PALMER
  • AUBREY CANCELLIERI
  • JEREMY RUOPP

District / 46-50 Cruiser / Cruiser

  • 1 ROGER BILLINGS
  • 2 MIKE SAVAGE
  • 3 CRIS GROENENDAAL

District / 46-50 Intermediate / Inter

District / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 PABLO MUNOZ
  • 2 ANNA CLIFFORD
  • 3 DANIEL PACELLA
  • 4 EVAN DOHAN
  • ELLIANA ALBOHN

District / 51 & Over Novice / Novice

District / 5 & Over Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 EMILIA CONLEY
  • 2 LOGAN PALMER
  • 3 JACKSON BISBEE
  • ANIKA ERICSON

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

  • 1 NICHOLAS SLATER
  • 2 BASH NOTEBOOM
  • 3 CONNOR OHARA
  • 4 COLIN OHARA
  • REES CANCELLIERI

District / 6 Intermediate / Inter

District / 7 Novice / Novice

District / 8 Expert / Expert

District / 8 Intermediate / Inter

District / 8 Novice / Novice

  • 1 BENJAMIN PERNA
  • 2 TAYLOR CLIFFORD
  • 3 ALAN NEVES
  • 4 FALLON NASSE
  • JACK PROCTOR

District / 9 Novice / Novice

Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: