Menu
Contact Us
Bethel Supercross BMX Map

Location:
162 Old Hawleyville Rd
Bethel CT 06801
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Don Olson
Track phone: 203-798-6373
Off-hours: 203-744-7962

dwosupercross@msn.com

Track Image

Standard Single Single

June 12, 2019


  • Registration Begins: 4:30 PM
  • Registration Ends: 6:15 PM
  • Race Time: 7:00 PM
  • Entry Fee: 10
Balance Bike racing starts at 6:45 PM Regular racing starts at 7:00 PM

Race Results

Race Date: 2019-06-12

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 11 Intermediate / Inter

District / 11 Novice / Novice

  • 1 ADRIAN SUAREZ
  • 2 LUCCA PIRES
  • 3 DAMIAN CONLEY
  • 4 JACOB LOPES
  • ALLISON SALDANA

District / 1-2 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 EVE FLOWERS
  • 2 ETHAN PANZICA
  • 3 LANDON MULHALL
  • 4 ARLET MUNOZ

District / 12 Intermediate / Inter

District / 13 Expert / Expert

  • 1 RICHARD REALE
  • 2 RYDER VANSTEENBERGEN
  • 3 NOAH ANDERSEN

District / 13 Novice / Novice

  • 1 NICHOLAS KRUPA
  • 2 LUDOVICO TIRILLO
  • 3 CALEB CAVALLARO
  • 4 ZACHARY ADAMS
  • 5 KEITH BARNUM
  • JACK BOTELHO

District / 14 Intermediate / Inter

District / 15 Cruiser / Cruiser

  • 1 RICHARD REALE
  • 2 LANDON SHELLEY
  • 3 CHACE WILCOX

District / 15 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 SEAN ADAMS
  • 2 EMMA STROH
  • 3 EMILY ALDO

District / 15 Novice / Novice

District / 16 Expert / Expert

District / 17-20 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 17-20 Expert / Expert

  • 1 ANDREW CHAMUNORWA
  • 2 ALEX KUEHN
  • 3 JUAN DIEGO GOMEZ
  • 4 DOMENIC ROSSI
  • CHRISTOPHER ALDO

District / 26-30 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 36-40 Expert / Expert

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 BRIANNA ZECK
  • 1 PABLO MUNOZ
  • 1 CHRIS LI
  • 1 JEREMY RUOPP
  • 2 ETHAN PELLETIER
  • 2 ELI RUOPP
  • 2 BRAEDON FIDLER
  • 2 GIADA TUFARO
  • 3 CARTER PINKRAKTHOK
  • 3 CHARLIE SEHOLM
  • 3 JASE MULHALL
  • 3 AUBREY CANCELLIERI
  • 4 EMMETT JOHNSON
  • 4 LIAM TEAGUE
  • 4 KIRA SPENCE
  • TYLER HILLMAN

District / 41-45 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 41-45 Expert / Expert

District / 41-45 Intermediate / Inter

District / 41-45 Novice / Novice

District / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 CAMERON PALMER
  • 1 KASI PREKASKI
  • 2 AUSTIN DOHAN
  • 2 AVERY LONG
  • 3 DANIEL PACELLA
  • 3 ANNA CLIFFORD
  • 4 FINN ERICSON

District / 5 & Over Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 LUKE BANKS
  • 1 ANIKA ERICSON
  • 2 VINCENZO PARCHEN
  • 2 MASON TEAGUE
  • 3 EVAN DOHAN
  • 3 ELLIANA ALBOHN

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

  • 1 ARI REGAN
  • 2 TRIPP FOWLER
  • 3 WILLIAM ZINN
  • 4 COOPER O'HEARN
  • 5 EMILIA CONLEY
  • 6 WILDER FROST
  • JAMES BRODERICK

District / 6 Novice / Novice

  • 1 ERIC MACGREGOR
  • 2 JASON WHITCOMB
  • 3 REES CANCELLIERI
  • 4 LUKE BARRETT
  • 5 WILLIAM ADAMS
  • 6 CALE BARRETT
  • 7 SAMUEL FLOWERS
  • LOGAN PALMER

District / 7 Intermediate / Inter

District / 7 Novice / Novice

  • 1 GRAYDEN O'HEARN
  • 2 KEITH PYE
  • 3 AIDEN HILLS
  • 4 GAVIN ZECK
  • 5 CHARLOTTE PROCTOR
  • 6 RUSSELL ZINN
  • 7 LILLIAN CLIFFORD
  • LUKE GRAFFEO

District / 8 Novice / Novice

  • 1 TREVOR STOTT
  • 2 KYLE RITCHIE
  • 3 CHRISTIAN RAMIREZ
  • 4 ADAM SCHEURICH
  • RAQUEL OLSON

District / 9 Expert / Expert

District / 9 Intermediate / Inter

District / 9 Novice / Novice

  • 1 MILES PARCHEN
  • 2 TAYLOR CLIFFORD
  • 3 KEVIN NUNES
  • 4 TOBIN KALTSCHNEE
  • 5 BENJAMIN PERNA
  • 6 FALLON NASSE
  • 7 OWEN GORDON
  • COLE HAYES
Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: