Menu
Contact Us
Bethel Supercross BMX Map

Location:
162 Old Hawleyville Rd
Bethel CT 06801
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Don Olson
Track phone: 203-798-6373
Off-hours: 203-744-7962

dwosupercross@msn.com

Track Image

Race For Life Single

August 14, 2019


  • Registration Begins: 4:30 PM
  • Registration Ends: 6:15 PM
  • Race Time: 7:00 PM
  • Entry Fee: 10

There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2019-08-14

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 DION HURLEY
  • 2 JAYDEN JONES
  • 3 CAYDEN MELILLO
  • ROBERT PALMER

District / 11 Expert / Expert

District / 1-2 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 LANDON MULHALL
  • 2 CONOR ALBOHN
  • 3 ARLET MUNOZ

District / 12 Intermediate / Inter

District / 12 Novice / Novice

District / 14 Girls / Expert Girls

  • 1 PEYTON PULASKI
  • 2 SAMANTHA SPERRAZZA
  • 3 MADISON BROWN

District / 14 Intermediate / Inter

District / 14 Novice / Novice

  • 1 DOMINICK BARDELLI
  • 2 JOEL GEIER
  • 3 ALEX MILLER
  • ZACHARY ADAMS

District / 15 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 15 Expert / Expert

District / 15 Intermediate / Inter

District / 17-20 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 17-20 Intermediate / Inter

District / 26-35 Novice / Novice

District / 36-40 Expert / Expert

District / 36-40 Novice / Novice

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 ELI RUOPP
  • 1 JEREMY RUOPP
  • 2 LUKE SABIA
  • 2 CHARLIE SEHOLM
  • 3 TYLER HILLMAN
  • 3 ORVAL UNDERWOOD JR
  • 4 EVE FLOWERS
  • 4 EVAN EMARD
  • TITUS ZUPHYK

District / 46-50 Intermediate / Inter

District / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 KASI PREKASKI
  • 1 EMMETT JOHNSON
  • 2 CAMERON PALMER
  • 2 MATEO ROCCO
  • 3 BRAEDON FIDLER
  • 3 JASE MULHALL
  • 4 AUBREY CANCELLIERI
  • NAOMI BORKEN

District / 51-55 Cruiser / Cruiser

  • 1 MIKE SAVAGE
  • 2 CRIS GROENENDAAL
  • 3 DUSTIN CONLEY
  • 4 ROGER BILLINGS
  • JOSH FLOWERS

District / 51 & Over Novice / Novice

District / 5 & Over Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 DANIEL PACELLA
  • 1 PABLO MUNOZ
  • 2 ELLIANA ALBOHN
  • 2 LEVI ZUPHYK
  • 3 ANNA CLIFFORD
  • 3 ETHAN PELLETIER

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

  • 2 WILLIAM ZINN
  • 3 LUKE BANKS
  • 4 AVERY LONG
  • 5 AUSTIN DOHAN
  • 6 EMILIA CONLEY
  • 7 JEREMY BAIO
  • EVAN DOHAN

District / 6 Novice / Novice

  • 1 ERIC MACGREGOR
  • 2 JASON WHITCOMB
  • 3 JAMES BAIO
  • 4 SAMUEL FLOWERS
  • 5 REES CANCELLIERI
  • 6 SARAPHINA SPERRAZZA
  • 7 DYLAN KOERNER
  • 8 EVERETT DORE
  • LOGAN PALMER

District / 7 Novice / Novice

District / 8 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 DEVON HURLEY
  • 2 MAXIMUS CUCOLO
  • 3 RYLAN SPENCE
  • 4 HAYLEY BLACKBURN
  • WILLIAM ADAMS

District / 8 Novice / Novice

District / 9 Novice / Novice

  • 1 TAYLOR CLIFFORD
  • 2 BENJAMIN PERNA
  • 3 OWEN GORDON
  • 4 COLIN PETERSON
  • 5 FALLON NASSE
  • KYLE RITCHIE
Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: