Menu
Contact Us
Bethel Supercross BMX Map

Location:
162 Old Hawleyville Rd
Bethel CT 06801
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Don Olson
Track phone: 203-798-6373
Off-hours: 203-744-7962

dwosupercross@msn.com

Track Image

Earned Double

September 14, 2019


  • Registration Begins: 10:00 AM
  • Registration Ends: 11:30 AM
  • Race Time: 12:00 PM
  • Entry Fee: 20

There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2019-09-14

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Intermediate / Inter

District / 11 Expert / Expert

District / 11 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 RYAN ASSHETON
  • 2 JAY ANDERSON
  • 3 TOBY SCHOONMAKER

District / 11 Novice / Novice

District / 12 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 12 Expert / Expert

District / 12 Novice / Novice

District / 13 Expert / Expert

  • 1 RICHARD REALE
  • 2 DYLAN MAGHAN
  • 3 JOHNNY TOMBOLY

District / 14 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 14 Girls / Expert Girls

  • 1 PEYTON PULASKI
  • 2 SAMANTHA SPERRAZZA
  • 3 PIPPA SWEET
  • KYLEIGH HARDENFELDER

District / 14 Novice / Novice

  • 1 DOMINICK BARDELLI
  • 2 TEDDY ROMAN
  • 3 ZACHARY ADAMS
  • NAOMI BRUNO

District / 15 Expert / Expert

District / 15 Intermediate / Inter

District / 16 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 16 Expert / Expert

  • 1 AIDAN TIMMONS
  • 2 MASON VANSTEENBERGEN
  • 3 EVAN KRYGER

District / 17-20 Women / Expert Girls

  • 1 DEVIN MURPHY
  • 2 ASHLEY JASENSKY
  • 3 EMILY BOUER

District / 26-30 Cruiser / Cruiser

  • 1 JUAN DIEGO GOMEZ
  • 2 CRIS GROENENDAAL
  • 3 DUSTIN CONLEY

District / 36-40 Intermediate / Inter

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • PABLO MUNOZ
  • CHRIS LI
  • ARLET MUNOZ

District / 46-50 Expert / Expert

District / 51 & Over Novice / Novice

District / 5 & Under Intermediate / Inter

District / 6 Novice / Novice

  • 1 JASON WHITCOMB
  • 2 ZANDER CHARTIER
  • 3 DYLAN KOERNER
  • 4 LOGAN BARKER
  • AVERY LONG

District / 7 Expert / Expert

District / 7 Novice / Novice

  • 1 AIDEN HILLS
  • 2 MOLLY PATRICK
  • 3 DANTE RIZZI

District / 8 Novice / Novice

  • 1 KEITH PYE
  • 2 TOWNES LITMAN
  • 3 RAQUEL OLSON

District / 9 Expert / Expert

District / 9 Girls / Expert Girls

District / 9 Intermediate / Inter

District / 9 Novice / Novice

  • 1 ZULEIKA BRUNO
  • 2 AIDAN FELIZARDO
  • 3 KARL LUNNEBORG
Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: