Menu
Contact Us
Bethel Supercross BMX Map

Location:
162 Old Hawleyville Rd
Bethel CT 06801
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Don Olson
Track phone: 203-798-6373
Off-hours: 203-744-7962

dwosupercross@msn.com

Coaches:
Karen Proctor

Track Image

Local Race Single

June 23, 2021


  • Registration Begins: 4:30 PM
  • Registration Ends: 6:15 PM
  • Race Time: 7:00 PM
  • Entry Fee: $10.00 USD
  • Description: On Site Registration: 4:30 - 6:15 Race start: 7:00 PM

Race Results

Race Date: 2021-06-23

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Novice / Novice

  • 1 JACKSON BAIO
  • 2 GRAYSON PIMENTEL
  • 3 DOMENIC CUNNINGHAM
  • 4 ADAM SCHEURICH
  • 5 KAYLIN PIMENTEL
  • 6 EMILEE MAGUIRE
  • RAQUEL OLSON

District / 11 Intermediate / Inter

District / 11 Novice / Novice

  • 1 JACK SCHILLER
  • 2 BENJAMIN PERNA
  • 3 JAMES CAPAROSA
  • 4 FALLON NASSE
  • 5 CONNOR KLINGEL
  • 6 KYLE RITCHIE
  • 7 OWEN GORDON
  • 8 TAYLOR CLIFFORD
  • CHRISTIAN SCULLY

District / 1-2 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • LUKAS DUBE
  • JAMES HATT
  • RUBY UNDERWOOD
  • BRYSON BELL
  • LUKE WERNER
  • CALEB DARROW

District / 12 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 SAWYER SPENCE
  • 2 JAYDEN JONES
  • 3 DRAYKE PALAZZI
  • 4 KUBRIK TARRANT
  • TOBY SCHOONMAKER

District / 12 Novice / Novice

  • 1 HUNTER WILDGOOSE
  • 2 MARK AQUILIO
  • 3 BROOKE MOULD
  • 4 JOHN CONNORS
  • DYLAN BONIELLO

District / 13-14 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 13 Expert / Expert

District / 13 Intermediate / Inter

District / 13 Novice / Novice

  • 1 COLIN TESLA
  • 2 JOSEPH BISHOP
  • 3 LUIS QUIROS
  • 4 JILLIAN ASSHETON
  • CARTER RYWOLT

District / 14 Intermediate / Inter

District / 15 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 15 Expert / Expert

  • 1 JACOB HATT
  • 2 RICHARD REALE
  • 3 ANDREW MACCONNIE
  • SAMANTHA SPERRAZZA

District / 15 Novice / Novice

District / 17-20 Expert / Expert

District / 17-20 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 SEAN ADAMS

District / 17-20 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

  • 1 PEYTON PULASKI
  • 2 MELISSA ADAMS
  • 3 LARISSA MULHALL

District / 26-35 Expert / Expert

  • 1 MATT MARKIE
  • 2 CRAIG DEITZ
  • 3 MATEUS C GARCIA

District / 26-35 Intermediate / Inter

District / 26-35 Novice / Novice

District / 31-35 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 36-40 Intermediate / Inter

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • EMILIO ROCCO
  • CODY KLINGEL
  • LIAM SCOTT
  • LIAM FAHEY
  • RYAN LATAILLE
  • JACKSON WERNER
  • MACKLIN PALUMBO
  • RYAN UNGER

District / 41-45 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 41-45 Novice / Novice

District / 46-50 Expert / Expert

District / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • BROOKE PIMENTEL
  • HALEY PETROVICH
  • RILEY WHITCOMB
  • CONOR ALBOHN
  • LILLI SALVATO
  • LANDON MULHALL

District / 51-55 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 51 & Over Intermediate / Inter

District / 5 & Over Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

  • 1 KIRA SPENCE
  • 2 EVE FLOWERS
  • 3 ORVAL UNDERWOOD JR
  • 4 TREY DAVIS
  • 5 LANDON DARROW
  • KARTER BALOTTI

District / 6 Intermediate / Inter

District / 6 Novice / Novice

District / 7 Novice / Novice

  • 1 ORAZIO STRANO
  • 2 ALEKSANDER PAPP
  • 3 CHRISTIAN HESTER
  • 4 LUKE BANKS
  • 5 ANTHONY SARACINI
  • 6 ELLIANA ALBOHN
  • EVAN DOHAN

District / 8 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 8 Expert / Expert

District / 8 Intermediate / Inter

District / 8 Novice / Novice

  • 1 JAMES BAIO
  • 2 LANDON AYALA
  • 3 SAMUEL FLOWERS
  • 4 CARTER CLOSE
  • 5 CARTER VAYAN
  • 6 LILY ROONEY
  • 7 DESI LENNOX
  • LELOND AYALA

District / 9 Intermediate / Inter

District / 9 Novice / Novice

  • 1 LORENZO JULIANI
  • 2 DYLAN TOMLINSON
  • 3 AUSTIN VAYAN
  • 4 CASH EDELMANN
  • 5 HUNTER AQUILIO
  • 6 DANTE RIZZI
  • 7 LILLIAN CLIFFORD
  • 8 RYAN COSTA
  • WILLOW WILLIAMS
  • MADISON CIOFFI

Sponsors