Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Akron_logo_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Akron BMX Map

Location:
800 Derby Downs Drive
Akron OH 44306
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Joe Legnasky
330-622-1297
[email protected]

Coaches:
Styler Kropp
Joe Legnasky

Track Image

Local Race Single

June 05, 2022


  • Registration Begins: 12:00 pm
  • Registration Ends: 1:30 pm
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: $12.00 USD
  • There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2022-06-05

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 11-12 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 11 Expert / Expert

District / 11 Girls / Girls Expert

District / 11 Intermediate / Inter

District / 11 Novice / Novice

  • 1 NATHAN ADKINS
  • 2 ROY MITCHELL IV
  • 3 ADELE OSWALD
  • 4 CARSON BROSKA
  • 5 MASON DAVIS
  • DYLAN WILSON

District / 1-2 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • JOSEPH ORLANDO
  • LETTY SPYNDA
  • KELAN OVERLY-NGUYEN
  • LINCOLN SOLVEY
  • LEVI HARTLINE
  • BENTLEY FELGAR
  • CHRISTOPHER JAMES CJ HOGUE

District / 12 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 12 Novice / Novice

District / 13 Girls / Girls Expert

District / 13 Intermediate / Inter

District / 14 Expert / Expert

District / 14 Intermediate / Inter

District / 14 Novice / Novice

  • 1 PATRICK EHRLEY
  • 2 WYATT USELTON
  • 3 BRAYLON DANIELS
  • 4 AUSTIN COMBS
  • TAYLOR SOOHEY

District / 15 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 15 Expert / Expert

District / 17-20 Expert / Expert

District / 26-30 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 26-35 Intermediate / Inter

District / 31-35 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 31-40 Women / Girls Expert

District / 36-40 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 36-40 Intermediate / Inter

District / 36-40 Novice / Novice

  • 1 JASON HARBERT
  • 2 JOEY MONK SR.
  • 3 JOSH BALOGH

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • WESTON HIVELY
  • PARKER HAMMOND
  • RORY BROSKA
  • COLE MILLER
  • TRISTON ELLIOTT
  • COLT ROSEN
  • LIAM SOOHEY
  • BARRETT BROADWATER
  • HUDSON ROBERT
  • JACK HAMMOND

District / 41-45 Intermediate / Inter

District / 46-50 Expert / Expert

District / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

District / 51-55 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 51 & Over Novice / Novice

District / 5 & Over Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • KINSLEY SLEIGHTER
  • AUBREY ELLIOTT

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

  • 1 WALKER WATSON
  • 2 TREVOR BARCHALK
  • 3 LEO SOOHEY
  • 4 LILYANN NEES
  • JAXSON GERA

District / 6 Novice / Novice

District / 7 Expert / Expert

District / 7 Novice / Novice

District / 8 Intermediate / Inter

District / 8 Novice / Novice

  • 1 BRYCEN REDHEAD
  • 2 BRAELYNN BARCHALK
  • 3 JACE GOEBEL
  • 4 SCARLETTE SOOHEY
  • LINCOLN MERRITT

District / 9 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 9 Expert / Expert

District / 9 Girls / Girls Expert

District / 9 Intermediate / Inter

District / 9 Novice / Novice

  • 1 HENRY MYERS
  • 2 DAWSON CROCKETT
  • 3 AARON WEYRICK
  • 4 PRESTON ELLIOTT
  • 5 LUKE NAIL
  • 6 NOAH BEATTY
  • 7 NORA KOPPER
  • 8 DYLAN STINEMAN
  • JACK MILLER

Sponsors