Menu
Go Pro
Unnamed
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Tri-city_bmx_logo_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Tri-City BMX Map

Location:
520 Burdeck St
Schenectady NY 12306
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Sarah Robichaud

tricitybmxinfo@gmail.com

Coaches:
Scott Doland

Track Image

Standard Single Single

July 12, 2019


  • Registration Begins: 6:30pm
  • Registration Ends: 7:15pm
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: 10

There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2019-07-12

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Intermediate / Inter

District / 10 Novice / Novice

  • 1 BRADY QUAY
  • 2 TAYLER KUHN
  • 3 ALYSSA COSSELMAN
  • 4 HARPER NAPPI
  • EVAN ZELEHOWSKY

District / 10 & Under Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 11 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 11 Expert / Expert

District / 1-2 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 BLAKE BLAIN
  • 2 JONATHAN MARTIN

District / 12 Expert / Expert

  • 1 DOMINIC COREY
  • 2 OWEN SMITH
  • 3 CONNOR OKEEFE

District / 12 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 PIPPA SWEET
  • 2 RILEY RICHARDSON
  • 3 BRENDEN PLEASANT
  • 4 BLAKE QUAY
  • MATTHEW WRIGHT

District / 12 Novice / Novice

  • 1 KYLE EFAW
  • 2 PATRICK LENDRUM
  • 3 WILLIAM HAUSLER
  • CARTER SWEENEY

District / 13 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 13 Expert / Expert

  • 1 CHRISTIAN PLATONI
  • 2 IAN BOLLE
  • 3 ZACHARY GREENWOOD

District / 14 Novice / Novice

  • 1 CODY PEASE
  • 2 TYLER COONS
  • 3 ISABELLA NAPPI
  • JERAMIAH RABINE

District / 15 Intermediate / Inter

District / 16 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 26-30 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 26-35 Expert / Expert

District / 36-40 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 LILIANA BUCHALSKI
  • 2 HENRY COLE
  • 3 ALIYAH KYME
  • 4 CHASE WILLIAMS
  • 5 LEONARDO GONZALEZ
  • 6 BLAKE DEWEY
  • KAELYN MILLER

District / 41-45 Novice / Novice

District / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 RYDER VARTIGIAN
  • 2 FINN ROONEY
  • 3 LILIANNA COREY

District / 51-55 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

  • 1 DYLAN DOBELLE
  • 2 BRAYTON BUANO
  • 3 TYLER KELLY
  • 4 BENTLEY WILSON-HOUCK
  • 5 ROCCO HAGGERTY
  • 6 PIPER SHERWOOD
  • 7 MAXIM GONZALEZ
  • MARCUS BLAIN

District / 6 Intermediate / Inter

District / 6 Novice / Novice

  • 2 ALEC KYME
  • 3 JORDAN POWER
  • CONNOR FLYNN

District / 7 Intermediate / Inter

District / 7 Novice / Novice

District / 8 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 8 Expert / Expert

District / 8 Novice / Novice

District / 9 Intermediate / Inter

District / 9 Novice / Novice

  • 1 NOAH HAUSLER
  • 2 MARSHALL MCQUEEN
  • 3 SAM LAURENZO
  • 4 ANTHONY RABNIE
  • 5 SAMMY VINCENT
  • 6 SEBASTIAN POWER
  • JOEY SGUEGLIA
Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: