Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Tri-city_bmx_logo_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Tri-City BMX Map

Location:
520 Burdeck St
Schenectady NY 12306
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Sarah Robichaud
518-382-BMX1
tricitybmxinfo@gmail.com

Track Image

Standard Single Single

August 02, 2019


  • Registration Begins: 6:30pm
  • Registration Ends: 7:15pm
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: 10

There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2019-08-02

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 11 Intermediate / Inter

District / 11 Novice / Novice

  • 1 AERIANA WOOD
  • 2 BRADY QUAY
  • 3 MERRICK DAMIN

District / 12 Intermediate / Inter

District / 12 Novice / Novice

  • 1 WILLIAM HAUSLER
  • 2 SHOOTER HOWE
  • 3 ETHAN LUCIER
  • 4 CARTER SWEENEY
  • 5 JUSTUS DAVIS
  • JEFFREY JESMAIN

District / 13 Intermediate / Inter

District / 13 Novice / Novice

  • 1 CHRISTOPHER WORTHLEY
  • 2 JERAMIAH RABINE
  • 3 REECE DAMIN

District / 14 Cruiser / Cruiser

  • 1 RYAN ROBICHAUD
  • 2 ZACHARY WRIGHT
  • 3 MATHEO BLAIR

District / 15 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 MIGUEL LOPEZ
  • 2 RYAN ROBICHAUD
  • 3 JOHN LITTLE
  • 4 COLBY CARUSONE
  • SYLVIA TANZMAN

District / 16 Novice / Novice

District / 17-20 Expert / Expert

  • 1 NATHANIEL MELUCCI
  • 2 CARTER SCRIBNER
  • 3 CHAD FORSTELL
  • 4 CARSON SCRIBNER
  • 5 HUNTER SCRIBNER
  • 6 CODY FRANZE
  • CODY RUTH

District / 26-30 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 36-40 Expert / Expert

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 BLAKE DEWEY
  • 2 ALIYAH KYME
  • 3 AMISON TALMADGE
  • CHASE WILLIAMS

District / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 RYDER VARTIGIAN
  • 2 FINN ROONEY
  • 3 DOMENIC MACYGIN
  • BRAEDON MACNAUGHTON

District / 51-55 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

  • 1 GAVIN MCSORLEY
  • 2 GARRETT DWYER
  • 3 ROCCO HAGGERTY

District / 6 Novice / Novice

  • 1 MASON LASNICK
  • 2 ALEC KYME
  • 3 JORDAN POWER
  • CONNOR FLYNN

District / 7 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 JACOB KEARY
  • 2 ASHER HOCK
  • 3 KADEN SMITH
  • 4 SCOTT WALTER
  • RYDER MEYERS

District / 7 Novice / Novice

District / 8 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 JOSEPH KNAPP
  • 2 CADEN PEASE
  • 3 MATHEO BLAIR

District / 9 Novice / Novice

  • 1 NOAH HAUSLER
  • 2 MARSHALL MCQUEEN
  • 3 ANTHONY RABNIE
  • 4 SEBASTIAN POWER
  • 5 DEVIN KIDDLE
  • CALVIN PETERSEN
Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: