Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Tri-city_bmx_logo_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Tri-City BMX Map

Location:
520 Burdeck St
Schenectady NY 12306
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Sarah Robichaud
518-382-BMX1
tricitybmxinfo@gmail.com

Track Image

Standard Single Single

August 09, 2019


  • Registration Begins: 6:30pm
  • Registration Ends: 7:15pm
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: 10

There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2019-08-09

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 11 Expert / Expert

District / 11 Intermediate / Inter

District / 11 Novice / Novice

  • 1 PATRICK LENDRUM
  • 3 AERIANA WOOD
  • 4 BRADY QUAY
  • 5 ALYSSA COSSELMAN
  • JACOB PARSONS

District / 1-2 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 GRAYSON TALLMAN
  • 2 JONATHAN MARTIN

District / 12 Expert / Expert

  • 1 CALEB ZINGER
  • 2 OWEN SMITH
  • 3 CONNOR OKEEFE

District / 12 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 BRENDEN PLEASANT
  • 2 KYLE EFAW
  • 3 RILEY RICHARDSON

District / 12 Novice / Novice

  • 1 WILLIAM HAUSLER
  • 2 AYDIN BALDWIN
  • 3 SHOOTER HOWE
  • 4 ETHAN LUCIER
  • 5 JUSTUS DAVIS
  • JEFFREY JESMAIN

District / 14 Expert / Expert

District / 14 Intermediate / Inter

District / 14 Novice / Novice

  • 1 CODY PEASE
  • 2 NIKKIE RHODES
  • 3 CHRISTOPHER WORTHLEY
  • 4 DAMIEN CRAIG
  • JERAMIAH RABINE

District / 15 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 15 Intermediate / Inter

District / 17-20 Expert / Expert

District / 26-30 Cruiser / Cruiser

  • 1 ADAM FITCH
  • 2 DAVID LENDRUM
  • 3 ROBERT JOSEPH ROBICHAUD
  • DAVID GRECO

District / 26-35 Novice / Novice

District / 36-40 Expert / Expert

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 HENRY COLE
  • 2 BLAKE DEWEY
  • 3 CHASE PLESENT
  • 4 LILIANA BUCHALSKI
  • 5 CHASE WILLIAMS
  • LEONARDO GONZALEZ

District / 41-45 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 51-55 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 51 & Over Intermediate / Inter

District / 5 & Over Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 LEVI CLARK
  • 2 TALIA NEWELL
  • 3 DOMENIC MACYGIN

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

District / 6 Novice / Novice

  • 1 KIRKE PALMER
  • 2 COBY SICKLER
  • 3 MASON LASNICK
  • 4 ALEC KYME
  • 5 JORDAN POWER
  • CONNOR FLYNN

District / 7 Intermediate / Inter

District / 8 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 8 Intermediate / Inter

District / 8 Novice / Novice

  • 1 TYLER POTTER
  • 2 AVA RODRIGUEZ
  • 3 MASON CLARK
  • 4 LANDON D'ORTONA
  • LANDON D'ORTONA

District / 9 Intermediate / Inter

District / 9 Novice / Novice

  • 1 NOAH HAUSLER
  • 2 ANTHONY RABNIE
  • 3 SAMMY VINCENT
  • 4 SAM LAURENZO
  • SEBASTIAN POWER
  • JOEY SGUEGLIA
Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: