Menu
Go Pro
Unnamed
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Tri-city_bmx_logo_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Tri-City BMX Map

Location:
520 Burdeck St
Schenectady NY 12306
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Sarah Robichaud

tricitybmxinfo@gmail.com

Coaches:
Scott Doland

Track Image

Earned Double

August 25, 2019


  • Registration Begins: 9:00 AM
  • Registration Ends: 10:00 AM
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: 20

There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2019-08-25

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 10 Expert / Expert

District / 10 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 TYLER MEYERS
  • 2 TIMOTHY WHITE
  • 3 LEO RODRIGUEZ
  • 4 LUCAS L BOLLE
  • REMEDI GUTEKUNST

District / 11 Girls / Expert Girls

District / 11 Novice / Novice

  • 1 PATRICK LENDRUM
  • 2 JACOB PARSONS
  • 3 KAYDEN RENFROW
  • KYLIE MENARD

District / 12 Expert / Expert

District / 12 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 BRENDEN PLEASANT
  • 2 TIM MINER
  • 3 MATTHEW WRIGHT
  • 4 ANDREW SPADE
  • 5 KYLE EFAW
  • 6 RILEY RICHARDSON
  • 7 COREY CELEBUCKI
  • COLIN MENARD

District / 13 Cruiser / Cruiser

  • 1 RICHARD REALE
  • 2 PATRICK WHITE
  • 3 CHRISTIAN PLATONI
  • 4 ZACHARY WRIGHT
  • 5 TIM MINER
  • JACK QUIMBY

District / 13 Expert / Expert

  • 1 RICHARD REALE
  • 2 PATRICK WHITE
  • 3 CHRISTIAN PLATONI
  • IAN BOLLE

District / 13 Intermediate / Inter

District / 14 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 14 Girls / Expert Girls

  • 1 PEYTON PULASKI
  • 2 SAMANTHA SPERRAZZA
  • 3 RILEY PENNUCCI

District / 14 Intermediate / Inter

District / 14 Novice / Novice

  • 2 JERAMIAH RABINE
  • 3 CARTER SWEENEY

District / 15 Expert / Expert

District / 15 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 MIGUEL LOPEZ
  • 2 ASHLEY JASENSKY
  • 3 COLBY CARUSONE

District / 16 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 17-20 Expert / Expert

District / 26-35 Novice / Novice

District / 36-40 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 36-40 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 41-45 Intermediate / Inter

District / 41-45 Novice / Novice

District / 46-50 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

District / 6 Intermediate / Inter

District / 6 Novice / Novice

  • 1 GRAYDAN LASHER
  • 2 SARAPHINA SPERRAZZA
  • 3 TYLER KELLY
  • PIPER SHERWOOD

District / 7 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 JACOB KEARY
  • 2 KADEN SMITH
  • 3 RYLAN SPENCE
  • 4 JAXSON ROACH
  • 5 XAVIER BUNDY
  • RYDER MEYERS
  • SCOTT WALTER

District / 7 & Under Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 8 Intermediate / Inter

District / 9 Expert / Expert

District / 9 Novice / Novice

  • 1 MARSHALL MCQUEEN
  • 2 TYLER POTTER
  • 3 ANTHONY RABNIE
  • LANDON D'ORTONA
Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: