Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Tri-city_bmx_logo_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Tri-City BMX Map

Location:
520 Burdeck St
Schenectady NY 12306
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Sarah Robichaud
518-382-BMX1
[email protected]

Operators:
sarah Robichaud

Coaches:
Sarah Robichaud

Track Image

State Race Triple

July 31, 2021


  • Registration Begins: 10:00 AM
  • Registration Ends: 12:00 PM
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: $30.00 USD
  • There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2021-07-31

Rider Results

Rider Results

State Championship / 10 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 10 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 10 Girls / Girls Expert

State Championship / 10 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 10 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 10 & Under Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

State Championship / 11-12 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

State Championship / 11 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 11 Girls / Girls Expert

State Championship / 11 Novice / Novice

  • 1 EVAN SCHAPERJAHN
  • 2 LUKE HENDERSON
  • 3 SAM LAURENZO
  • 4 CHASE KEESLER
  • 5 ANDREW SISSON
  • 6 ZACHARY MCCORMICK
  • 7 OLIVIA KALETA
  • 8 SEBASTIAN POWER
  • NATHANIEL COLGAN
  • GABE NAREY
  • EMERY SIRKIN

State Championship / 1-2 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 GEORGE SEELEY
  • 2 KASHTON GRAVELLE
  • 3 ISADORA ROHM
  • 4 JAMESON FARRELL
  • AUGUST MCDONALD

State Championship / 12 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 12 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 12 Girls / Girls Expert

State Championship / 12 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 12 Novice / Novice

  • 1 MATTHEW ADKINS
  • 2 JACK JUDEIKIS
  • 3 MARK AQUILIO
  • 4 COREY DUTCHER
  • 5 ELIZA ROHMAN
  • EMMA MCDONALD

State Championship / 13-14 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

State Championship / 13 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 13 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 13 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 13 Novice / Novice

  • 1 PEYTON DEL VECCHIO
  • 2 DAVID WOLF
  • 3 MADISON TERZO
  • 4 GWENYTH HALL
  • SAVANNAH FELTER

State Championship / 14 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 14 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 14 Girls / Girls Expert

State Championship / 14 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 15-16 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

State Championship / 15 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 15 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 15 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 16 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 16 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 17-20 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 17-20 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 17-20 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 21-30 Women / Girls Expert

State Championship / 26-35 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 26-35 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 26-35 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 31-35 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 36-40 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 36-40 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 36-40 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 36-40 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 36-40 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

State Championship / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 RYAN LATAILLE
  • 2 JULIA BURBY
  • 3 JACK STRICKLAND
  • 4 AXLE KEITH
  • 5 COLDEN WEAVER
  • 6 ELOWYN SANTANA
  • ISALLAORIA MONSANTO-DAVIS

State Championship / 41-45 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 41-45 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 46-50 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 46-50 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 46-50 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 56-60 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 5 & Over Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

State Championship / 5 & Under Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

  • 1 BENTLY FRANCO
  • 2 LORENZO MONSANTO-DAVIS
  • 3 DOMINIC AMICO
  • 4 HENRY COLE
  • 5 HUDSON STRICKLAND
  • 6 ANTHONY CHIARILLO
  • 7 SKYLAR HARDGROVE
  • 8 CARA FLYNN
  • PARKER ROHM
  • BLAKE DEWEY
  • KEIRA DOBELLE

State Championship / 6 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 6 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 7 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 7 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 7 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 8 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 8 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 8 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 8 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 9 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 9 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 9 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 9 Novice / Novice

Sponsors